Tulemused

18mai21

Tallinna 3.Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:17:38
2
00:23:03 +05:25
3
00:26:52 +09:14
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:31:39 +14:01
5
00:56:27 +38:49

M14

1
00:25:53

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:01

M18RO

1
01:15:34

M21A

1
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:15
2
00:50:37 +03:22
3
00:51:29 +04:14
4
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:58 +04:43
5
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:51:59 +04:44
6
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:52:53 +05:38
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:54:30 +07:15
8
00:56:22 +09:07
9
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:33 +09:18
10
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:59:04 +11:49
11
01:02:52 +15:37
12
01:06:22 +19:07
13
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:08:39 +21:24
14
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 21373
21373
01:08:54 +21:39
15
01:11:49 +24:34
16
Marko P
1983
01:12:12 +24:57
17
02:13:57 +26:42

M21B

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:36
2
00:38:15 +00:39
3
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:49 +03:13
4
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:30 +03:54
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:23 +04:47
6
00:42:40 +05:04
7
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:42:44 +05:08
8
Karl PEHK
1988
00:43:33 +05:57
9
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:43:50 +06:14
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:13 +06:37
11
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:44:24 +06:48
12
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:40 +11:04
13
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:51:11 +13:35
14
00:51:13 +13:37
15
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:51:34 +13:58
16
Mattis TORN
1988 x52
x52
00:51:54 +14:18
17
00:51:59 +14:23
18
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:52:18 +14:42
19
00:53:47 +16:11
20
00:53:59 +16:23
21
00:54:30 +16:54
22
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:55:23 +17:47
23
Joel RILLO
1985
00:58:05 +20:29
24
00:59:52 +22:16
25
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:02:03 +24:27
26
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:02:07 +24:31
27
01:04:23 +26:47
28
01:24:11 +46:35

M21BRO

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:36:46
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:01:03 +24:17

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:00
2
00:27:48 +02:48
3
00:32:16 +07:16
4
00:32:36 +07:36
5
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:24 +09:24
6
Henry VARI
1996 Mentum
Mentum
00:34:46 +09:46
7
00:38:57 +13:57
8
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:41:50 +16:50
9
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:42:05 +17:05
10
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:58:29 +33:29
11
01:00:27 +35:27

M21CRO

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:09

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:59
2
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:47:38 +38:39
3
Erki KUKK
1980
01:50:34 +41:35

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:39:00
2
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:35 +02:35
3
Tero HIHNALA
x95
x95
00:42:58 +03:58
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:44:37 +05:37
5
00:47:10 +08:10
6
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:48:19 +09:19
7
00:50:03 +11:03
8
00:51:31 +12:31
9
00:51:35 +12:35
10
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:31 +15:31
11
00:56:23 +17:23
12
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:32 +17:32
13
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:56:34 +17:34
14
Madis KIPPER
1975 LOOTUUR matkad
LOOTUUR matkad
00:57:51 +18:51
15
Siim KOKK
1975
00:57:58 +18:58
16
00:59:42 +20:42
17
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:00:03 +21:03
18
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:08 +21:08
19
01:01:44 +22:44
20
01:04:18 +25:18
21
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:06:24 +27:24

M40RO

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:27:11
2
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:28:11 +01:00
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:30:08 +02:57
4
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:42:29 +15:18
5
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:55:11 +28:00

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:36:59
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:38:40 +01:41
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:43:24 +06:25
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:43:35 +06:36
5
00:44:11 +07:12
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:38 +13:39
7
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:42 +15:43
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:52:49 +15:50
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:53:28 +16:29
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:48 +16:49
11
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:58 +16:59
12
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:55:11 +18:12
13
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:36 +33:37
14
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:19:41 +42:42

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:33:28
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:34:25 +00:57
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:13 +03:45
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:39:29 +06:01
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:40:54 +07:26
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:45:03 +11:35
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:47:35 +14:07
8
00:54:08 +20:40
9
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
00:57:59 +24:31
10
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:00:17 +26:49
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:06:47 +33:19

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:12

M70

1
00:33:43
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:35 +00:52
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:01 +09:18
4
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:33 +10:50
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:56 +13:13
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:49:55 +16:12

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:25:47
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:29:34 +03:47
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:49:32 +23:45

N12

1
00:20:16
2
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:04 +06:48
3
00:48:52 +28:36

N14

1
00:32:24
2
01:01:02 +28:38

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:41:06
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:48:39 +07:33

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:14
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:06 +02:52
3
00:56:38 +11:24
4
01:00:11 +14:57
5
01:55:05 +09:51
6
01:55:06 +09:52

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:57
2
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:21 +09:24
3
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:33:45 +09:48
4
Triin KASS
1990
00:34:12 +10:15
5
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:19 +12:22
6
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:09 +13:12
7
00:39:03 +15:06
8
00:39:56 +15:59
9
Raili KALA
1985
00:40:27 +16:30
10
00:41:04 +17:07
11
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:42:09 +18:12
12
00:43:35 +19:38
13
00:45:07 +21:10
14
00:48:09 +24:12
15
00:51:26 +27:29
16
Aive UUS
1982
00:51:34 +27:37
17
00:51:52 +27:55
18
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:55:51 +31:54

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:59:46

N40

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:33:47
2
00:34:37 +00:50
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:30 +02:43
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:38:33 +04:46
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:35 +05:48
6
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:22 +06:35
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:41:15 +07:28
8
00:43:53 +10:06
9
Airi KASK
1976
00:46:12 +12:25
10
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:46:49 +13:02
11
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:00:38 +26:51
12
Eha ARB
1951
01:02:13 +28:26
13
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:09:04 +35:17
14
01:30:19 +56:32
15
Sirli RELVIK
x214
x214
01:45:22 +11:35
16
01:45:25 +11:38

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:39:43
2
00:40:59 +01:16
3
00:56:08 +16:25
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:01:45 +22:02
5
01:17:00 +37:17

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:15
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:33 +05:18
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:59:06 +13:51
4
01:04:22 +19:07
5
01:05:07 +19:52

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:23
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:48:23 +08:00
3
Epp SULG
1944
00:51:37 +11:14
4
00:57:01 +16:38

RADA13

1
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
01:41:24
2
Ingrid KUUSIK
x203
x203
01:41:25 +00:01

RADA3

1
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:50:06
2
Laura SULTS
x215
x215
01:45:20 +55:14

RADA4

1
Imbi HOOP
1988
00:55:00
2
Leiu VEREV
1987
00:59:40 +04:40

TILLU

1
00:02:22
3
00:02:33 +00:11
5
00:03:45 +01:23
7
00:03:47 +01:25
8
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:03:53 +01:31
9
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:04:40 +02:18
10
Maria VEISMAN
2018 x17
x17
00:06:40 +04:18
11
00:07:23 +05:01
13
00:08:25 +06:03
16
00:08:35 +06:13
17
00:08:55 +06:33
18
00:08:59 +06:37
19
00:11:03 +08:41

VALIK

1
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:35:30
2
Kristjan TAALER
x170
x170
00:36:52 +01:22
3
00:43:42 +08:12
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:30 +13:00
5
00:48:57 +13:27
6
00:49:06 +13:36
7
00:51:20 +15:50
8
00:52:16 +16:46
9
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:17 +16:47
10
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:08 +24:38
11
01:18:43 +43:13
12
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:26:30 +51:00
13
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:32:21 +56:51
14
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:33:40 +58:10

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Männiku linnak

228 osalejat