Tulemused

25mai21

Tallinna 8. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:21:38
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:27:28 +05:50
3
00:33:09 +11:31
4
00:45:28 +23:50

M14

1
01:09:03

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:43

M18RO

1
01:25:40

M21A

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:16
2
00:56:41 +00:25
3
01:02:46 +06:30
4
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:04:07 +07:51
5
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
01:05:40 +09:24
6
01:06:09 +09:53
7
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:10:17 +14:01
8
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:10:26 +14:10
9
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:14:27 +18:11
10
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:53 +25:37
11
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
01:24:46 +28:30
12
01:24:55 +28:39
13
Ülar AASA
1976
01:27:59 +31:43
14
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:34:11 +37:55

M21B

1
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:50:17
2
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:23 +02:06
3
00:53:41 +03:24
4
00:53:55 +03:38
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:54:48 +04:31
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:21 +08:04
7
00:58:31 +08:14
8
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:00:53 +10:36
9
01:01:34 +11:17
10
01:12:55 +22:38
11
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
01:15:23 +25:06
12
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:17:14 +26:57
13
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:23:33 +33:16

M21BRO

1
01:07:16
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:27:16 +20:00

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:17
2
00:35:20 +06:03
3
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:37:43 +08:26
4
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:45:31 +16:14
5
00:52:40 +23:23
6
00:53:16 +23:59
7
01:16:50 +47:33
8
01:24:45 +55:28

M21CRO

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:06

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:52
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:33 +06:41
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:05:54 +16:02
4
01:10:08 +20:16
5
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:37 +22:45
6
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:19:33 +29:41
7
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:25:20 +35:28
8
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:26:56 +37:04
9
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:31:17 +41:25
10
01:37:05 +47:13

M40

1
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:45
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:46 +03:01
3
00:55:17 +04:32
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:02:17 +11:32
5
Siim KOKK
1975
01:02:58 +12:13
6
01:04:02 +13:17
7
01:04:47 +14:02
8
01:04:48 +14:03
9
Tero HIHNALA
1974 x26
x26
01:05:06 +14:21
11
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:09:48 +19:03
12
Madis KIPPER
1975 LOOTUUR matkad
LOOTUUR matkad
01:10:08 +19:23
13
TON
01:11:50 +21:05
14
01:15:10 +24:25
15
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:17:56 +27:11
16
01:30:02 +39:17
17
01:36:32 +45:47
18
01:38:22 +47:37
19
01:58:59 +08:14

M40RO

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:35
2
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:06:56 +10:21
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:08:22 +11:47
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:24 +13:49
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:32 +14:57
6
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:12:54 +16:19
7
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:14:49 +18:14
8
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:16:38 +20:03
9
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:17:57 +21:22
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:17:58 +21:23
11
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:26:49 +30:14
12
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:37:08 +40:33
13
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:42:45 +46:10

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:40:49
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:46:27 +05:38
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:50:20 +09:31
4
00:51:32 +10:43
5
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:56:49 +16:00
6
00:57:39 +16:50
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:59 +17:10
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:02:29 +21:40
9
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:03:33 +22:44
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:04:59 +24:10
11
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:12:38 +31:49
12
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:17:48 +36:59
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:20 +37:31
14
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:22:44 +41:55

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:56:41
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:02:01 +05:20
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
01:02:16 +05:35
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:03:40 +06:59
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:09:36 +12:55
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:12:51 +16:10
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:13:15 +16:34
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:20:24 +23:43
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:25:37 +28:56
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:42:27 +45:46
11
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:47:06 +50:25

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:00
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:48 +13:48

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:27
2
00:41:53 +01:26
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:56:26 +15:59
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:57:20 +16:53
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:04:08 +23:41
6
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:38 +25:11
7
01:05:51 +25:24
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:23 +25:56
9
01:10:22 +29:55

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:36:17
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:42:34 +06:17

N12

1
00:31:05
2
00:41:31 +10:26
3
00:41:47 +10:42
6
Greete KIVISTIK
2011 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
01:31:11 +00:06

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:01:43

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:00
2
01:15:12 +15:12
3
01:29:25 +29:25

N21B

1
00:36:46
2
Raili KALA
1985
00:40:24 +03:38
3
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:41:30 +04:44
4
Triin KASS
1990
00:44:49 +08:03
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:45:50 +09:04
6
00:47:03 +10:17
7
00:48:55 +12:09
8
00:49:01 +12:15
9
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:59:36 +22:50
10
01:00:49 +24:03
11
01:00:55 +24:09
12
01:01:29 +24:43
13
01:04:35 +27:49
14
01:09:57 +33:11
15
Aive UUS
1982
01:25:55 +49:09
16
Sigrid ERRIT
1985 x177
x177
01:30:19 +53:33
17
Maarika TÄRK
1993 x145
x145
01:32:39 +55:53
18
01:33:16 +56:30

N21RO

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
01:37:45

N40

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:54:59
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:05 +07:06
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:03:13 +08:14
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:03:47 +08:48
5
Inga LIPS
1974
01:06:31 +11:32
6
Kai TREIER
1969
01:07:34 +12:35
7
Airi KASK
1976
01:19:09 +24:10
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:20:24 +25:25
9
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:47:23 +52:24
10
01:51:08 +56:09

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:56:10
2
00:59:19 +03:09
3
01:03:14 +07:04
4
01:09:13 +13:03
5
01:09:38 +13:28
6
01:09:53 +13:43
7
01:34:39 +38:29

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:45
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:49 +04:04
3
Kai VALGE
1956
01:32:03 +26:18

N70

1
01:03:40
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:06:35 +02:55
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:08:03 +04:23
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:57:23 +53:43

RADA12

1
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
02:19:33
2
Ingrid KUUSIK
x205
x205
02:19:45 +00:12

RADA4

1
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:53:42
2
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:59:38 +05:56
3
Rauno VISKUS
1989 x61
x61
01:10:33 +16:51
4
01:17:26 +23:44

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:49:42

TILLU

1
00:03:18
2
00:03:55 +00:37
3
00:03:59 +00:41
4
00:04:10 +00:52
5
00:04:58 +01:40
6
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:05:27 +02:09
7
00:05:33 +02:15
8
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
00:08:08 +04:50
9
00:08:32 +05:14
10
Käre PEHK
2018
00:13:18 +10:00
11
00:14:42 +11:24

VALIK

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:15:58
2
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:18:31 +02:33
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:29:46 +13:48
4
00:49:07 +33:09
5
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:54:47 +38:49
6
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
00:54:50 +38:52
7
Triin SOKK
1981
00:56:22 +40:24
8
01:00:56 +44:58
9
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:32 +49:34
10
01:09:00 +53:02
11
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
01:11:20 +55:22
12
Karl PEHK
1988
01:11:28 +55:30
13
01:18:11 +02:13
14
Grete USIN
1981 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:18:45 +02:47
15
01:21:12 +05:14
16
Arno KURTMANN
1955 Põlva
Põlva
01:26:16 +10:18
17
01:26:42 +10:44
18
01:27:00 +11:02
19
Erki KUKK
1980
01:28:46 +12:48
20
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:29:21 +13:23
21
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:30:53 +14:55
22
Vitali SHIPILOV
-0001 x130
x130
01:32:02 +16:04
23
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:37:17 +21:19
24
01:41:44 +25:46
25
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:06:59 +51:01

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Jõelähtme

220 osalejat