Tulemused

06juuli21

Tallinna 10. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:22:28

M14

1
00:32:20

M16

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:38

M18RO

1
01:07:31

M21A

1
Anders AXLING
1982 x34
x34
00:47:38
2
00:51:30 +03:52
3
00:56:33 +08:55
4
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:57:40 +10:02
5
SRD
00:58:25 +10:47
6
00:58:31 +10:53
7
01:03:22 +15:44
8
Eero RAUN
1974
01:03:49 +16:11
9
01:08:10 +20:32
10
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:09:27 +21:49
11
Mikk TALI
1988
01:10:16 +22:38
12
Keido TARKIN
1989 x166
x166
01:11:14 +23:36
13
01:15:48 +28:10
14
01:17:28 +29:50
15
01:34:30 +46:52
16
01:34:46 +47:08

M21B

1
00:45:06
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:15 +01:09
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:49:25 +04:19
4
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:49:55 +04:49
5
00:50:45 +05:39
6
Karl PEHK
1988
00:53:38 +08:32
7
00:56:32 +11:26
8
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:00:05 +14:59
9
01:03:49 +18:43
10
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:04:30 +19:24
11
Lauri KASE
1987 x138
x138
01:04:37 +19:31
12
01:06:18 +21:12
13
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:11:54 +26:48
14
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:25:20 +40:14
15
Jaan VIIL
1982
02:13:56 +28:50

M21BRO

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:54:32
2
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:08:33 +14:01

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:34
2
00:29:38 +03:04
3
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:35 +08:01
4
Lauri HASS
00:36:28 +09:54
5
Taavi TASUJA
1979 Industry62.com
Industry62.com
00:40:23 +13:49
6
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:42:46 +16:12
7
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:47:15 +20:41

M21RO

1
01:00:29
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:08:38 +08:09
3
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:16:34 +16:05
4
01:29:54 +29:25

M40

1
LUS
00:45:58
2
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:12 +00:14
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:50:01 +04:03
4
00:51:29 +05:31
5
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:52:54 +06:56
6
00:55:25 +09:27
7
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:55:30 +09:32
8
00:56:31 +10:33
9
00:56:56 +10:58
10
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:58:59 +13:01
11
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:01:42 +15:44
12
01:02:26 +16:28
13
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:28 +16:30
14
01:10:30 +24:32
15
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:14:13 +28:15
16
01:14:55 +28:57
17
01:15:07 +29:09
18
01:18:07 +32:09
19
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:37:05 +51:07

M40RO

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:01
2
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:58:33 +01:32
3
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:02:32 +05:31
4
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:41 +05:40
5
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:04:02 +07:01
6
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:05:30 +08:29
7
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:05:47 +08:46
8
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:19 +09:18
9
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:08:22 +11:21
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:11:14 +14:13
11
01:16:01 +19:00
12
01:16:10 +19:09
13
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:26:21 +29:20

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:43:43
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:46:24 +02:41
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:46:56 +03:13
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:11 +09:28
5
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:34 +10:51
6
SRD
00:57:36 +13:53
7
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:00:41 +16:58
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:01:20 +17:37
9
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:02:01 +18:18
10
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:06:20 +22:37

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:32:09
2
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:36:07 +03:58
3
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:44 +08:35
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:47:12 +15:03
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:47:45 +15:36
6
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:06:36 +34:27

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:39

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:25
2
00:35:24 +01:59
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:06 +09:41
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:44:41 +11:16
5
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:32 +14:07
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:52:04 +18:39
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:01 +21:36
8
01:13:25 +40:00

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:27:11
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:49:07 +21:56

N12

1
00:12:43
2
00:27:41 +14:58

N14

1
00:35:02

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:37:41
2
Tuule LINTROP
x100
x100
01:03:26 +25:45
3
01:03:27 +25:46

N21A

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:58:38
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:21 +00:43
3
01:03:35 +04:57
4
SRD
01:08:18 +09:40
5
01:18:59 +20:21
6
01:20:19 +21:41

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:57
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:50 +00:53
3
00:31:49 +01:52
4
Raili KALA
1985
00:35:56 +05:59
5
00:36:24 +06:27
6
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:37:01 +07:04
7
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:37:25 +07:28
8
00:39:48 +09:51
9
00:41:39 +11:42
10
Anu NEEMELO
1950 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:45:34 +15:37
11
00:46:09 +16:12
12
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:46:55 +16:58
13
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:47:14 +17:17
14
Kelli SEPPEL
1987 24575
24575
00:47:25 +17:28
15
00:53:15 +23:18
16
01:22:49 +52:52
17
Kristina MEELIND
01:38:48 +08:51

N21RO

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:08:34
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:11:57 +03:23
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:19 +11:45

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:35:07
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:35:51 +00:44
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:38:23 +03:16
4
00:41:57 +06:50
5
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:45:11 +10:04
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:18 +10:11
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:12 +11:05
8
00:46:38 +11:31
9
Airi KASK
1976
00:48:49 +13:42
10
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:40 +14:33
11
Kristy KALJUMÄE
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:18 +24:11
12
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:06:28 +31:21

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:41:44
2
00:42:58 +01:14
3
00:53:02 +11:18

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:46:06
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:37 +05:31
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:53:15 +07:09
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:02 +09:56
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:18 +13:12
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:01:38 +15:32
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:02:22 +16:16
8
01:03:41 +17:35

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:12
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:56:46 +16:34

RADA3

1
Kadri KAALVO
x18
x18
00:34:57
2
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:40:35 +05:38
3
Maarika KARM
x120
x120
00:58:21 +23:24
4
Marko KARM
1996
00:58:22 +23:25

RADA4

1
Ivar ANSPER
1977 SOK
SOK
00:44:37

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:33:40

TILLU

1
00:02:22
2
Henri JANU
2015
00:02:58 +00:36
3
00:03:14 +00:52
4
00:03:47 +01:25
5
00:03:52 +01:30
6
Holger OTS
2016
00:04:03 +01:41
8
00:06:10 +03:48
9
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
00:06:45 +04:23
10
00:09:27 +07:05
12
00:11:48 +09:26

VALIK

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:17
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:34:20 +01:03
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:59 +09:42
4
00:45:24 +12:07
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:29 +16:12
6
Aive UUS
1982
00:49:50 +16:33
7
00:50:20 +17:03
8
00:50:43 +17:26
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:08 +18:51
10
00:57:27 +24:10
11
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:58:20 +25:03
12
01:01:36 +28:19
13
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:04:04 +30:47
14
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:50 +32:33
15
01:12:54 +39:37
16
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:13:27 +40:10
17
01:14:06 +40:49
18
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:58 +48:41
19
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:25:09 +51:52
20
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:26:57 +53:40
21
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:40:27 +07:10
22
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:53:44 +20:27
23
Avo KUSLAP
1977 x215
x215
02:05:46 +32:29

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Kloostrimetsa

203 osalejat