Tulemused

20juuli21

Tallinna 12. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:14:46
2
00:16:19 +01:33
3
Martin KASK
1994 Soutspataljon Team
Soutspataljon Team
00:21:03 +06:17
5
Meelis PÜVI
1971 x153
x153
00:31:33 +16:47
6
00:40:05 +25:19

M14

1
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:52

M16

1
00:35:23
2
00:35:31 +00:08

M21A

1
00:47:48
2
Taavi KALA
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:07 +00:19
3
00:50:07 +02:19
4
00:51:33 +03:45
5
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
00:53:56 +06:08
6
00:56:48 +09:00
7
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:55 +10:07
8
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:58:06 +10:18
9
00:58:11 +10:23
10
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:58:18 +10:30
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:58:25 +10:37
12
00:58:59 +11:11
13
00:59:49 +12:01
14
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:02:21 +14:33
15
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:04:19 +16:31
16
01:04:59 +17:11
17
Marko P
1983
01:05:02 +17:14
18
01:06:07 +18:19
19
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:08:30 +20:42
20
Mikk TALI
1988
01:11:50 +24:02
21
01:18:05 +30:17
22
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:27:34 +39:46

M21B

1
00:42:52
2
00:43:12 +00:20
3
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:20 +01:28
4
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:46:02 +03:10
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:46:50 +03:58
6
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:48:04 +05:12
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:29 +05:37
8
00:52:00 +09:08
9
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:55:33 +12:41
10
00:56:04 +13:12
11
00:57:51 +14:59
12
Kristjan-Erik ALAKÜLA
TAOK
TAOK
00:57:54 +15:02
13
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:58:09 +15:17
14
Erkki SAPP
1989 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:59:49 +16:57
15
01:00:40 +17:48
16
01:04:12 +21:20
17
Joel RILLO
1985
01:04:39 +21:47
18
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:05:15 +22:23
19
Erik TAMRE
1993
01:09:16 +26:24
20
01:10:08 +27:16
21
01:10:11 +27:19
22
Tanel TEINEMAA
x194
x194
01:20:20 +37:28
23
Kert KURIST
1993 x243
x243
01:22:11 +39:19
24
01:22:19 +39:27
25
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:26:49 +43:57
26
01:26:50 +43:58
27
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:29:36 +46:44
DQ
Toomas SPELMAN
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
 

M21BRO

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:47:38

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:17
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:52 +01:35
3
00:29:20 +04:03
4
00:30:42 +05:25
5
Erkki TUUL
1991 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:32:38 +07:21
6
00:33:41 +08:24
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:56 +09:39
8
00:35:02 +09:45
9
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:35:33 +10:16
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:38:35 +13:18
11
00:40:04 +14:47
12
00:44:55 +19:38
13
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:20 +21:03
14
00:48:07 +22:50
15
00:56:07 +30:50

M21RO

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:41
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:43:54 +02:13
3
00:45:41 +04:00
4
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:48:15 +06:34
5
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:36 +10:55
6
01:01:26 +19:45
7
01:04:48 +23:07
8
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:05:36 +23:55

M40

1
Margus TINNO
1974 velo clubbers
velo clubbers
00:42:01
2
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:12 +00:11
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:44:29 +02:28
4
00:45:42 +03:41
5
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:29 +04:28
6
Björge Timenes LAUGEN
1975 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:48:35 +06:34
7
00:48:48 +06:47
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:49:47 +07:46
9
00:52:43 +10:42
10
00:54:24 +12:23
11
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:54:55 +12:54
12
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:14 +14:13
13
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:18 +14:17
14
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:03:26 +21:25
15
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:01 +22:00
16
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:11:21 +29:20
17
01:29:51 +47:50

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:03
2
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:48:54 +07:51
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:19 +08:16
4
Erkki LUUK
1970
00:53:47 +12:44
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:49 +14:46
6
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:56:36 +15:33
7
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:57:23 +16:20
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:57:48 +16:45
9
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:00:07 +19:04
10
Erki KUKK
1980
01:08:47 +27:44
11
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:09:11 +28:08
12
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:03 +36:00
13
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:31:42 +50:39

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:38
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:43:51 +01:13
3
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:29 +04:51
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:48:47 +06:09
5
SRD
00:53:16 +10:38
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:44 +12:06
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:58:45 +16:07
8
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:04:03 +21:25
9
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:12 +22:34
10
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:06:14 +23:36
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:07:55 +25:17

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:41:13

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:41:26
2
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:48 +00:22
3
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:41:49 +00:23
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:44:52 +03:26
5
00:46:11 +04:45
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:47:30 +06:04
7
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:48:01 +06:35
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:50:50 +09:24
9
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:20 +10:54
10
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:08 +14:42
11
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:59:45 +18:19

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:02

M70

1
00:33:52
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:52 +02:00
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:28 +06:36
4
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:46 +09:54
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:44:59 +11:07
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:49:45 +15:53
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:03 +18:11
8
00:54:51 +20:59

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:26:17
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:28:55 +02:38

N12

1
Eleanora PRINTSMANN
2012 Keila
Keila
00:17:00
2
00:20:23 +03:23
3
00:24:45 +07:45
6
00:30:57 +13:57
7
00:32:28 +15:28
9
00:43:25 +26:25

N14

1
00:30:35

N16

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:19
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:46:43 +02:24
3
00:52:32 +08:13
4
SRD
01:04:33 +20:14

N21A

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:23
2
Imbi SOOME
1969
00:54:31 +05:08
3
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:02:17 +12:54
4
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:03:57 +14:34
5
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:04:18 +14:55
6
01:07:01 +17:38
7
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
01:10:00 +20:37
8
Helina KURIST
1995 x232
x232
01:14:28 +25:05
9
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:27:41 +38:18
10
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:29:42 +40:19

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:28
2
00:31:31 +05:03
3
Maris TALV-LAUGEN
1980 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:34:44 +08:16
4
00:35:48 +09:20
5
00:36:13 +09:45
6
00:39:34 +13:06
7
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:40:31 +14:03
8
00:41:28 +15:00
9
00:42:28 +16:00
10
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:15 +17:47
11
00:45:43 +19:15
12
00:46:23 +19:55
13
Gerda ARR
1980
00:47:13 +20:45
14
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:52:07 +25:39
15
Aive UUS
1982
00:52:10 +25:42
16
Anu NEEMELO
1950 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:52:14 +25:46

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:58:34
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:39 +14:05

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:33
2
Tammed
00:39:26 +01:53
3
Inga LIPS
1974
00:42:04 +04:31
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:42:24 +04:51
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:44:56 +07:23
6
00:48:08 +10:35
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:48:28 +10:55
8
00:48:37 +11:04
9
Airi KASK
1976
00:48:44 +11:11
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:51:49 +14:16
11
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:54:55 +17:22
12
Maret LAAS
1972
01:13:54 +36:21
13
Karin LAURIK
x242
x242
01:21:37 +44:04
14
01:44:38 +07:05

N50

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:29:22
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:09 +00:47
3
00:37:13 +07:51
4
00:41:46 +12:24

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:37:50
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:45 +01:55
3
00:41:48 +03:58
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:42:41 +04:51

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:23
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:44:33 +04:10
3
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:47:30 +07:07
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:02:25 +22:02

RADA3

1
Jaan VIIL
1982
00:51:19
2
00:52:30 +01:11
3
Kersti KUKK
00:56:18 +04:59
5
Janne KÄRSTEN
x234
x234
01:34:58 +43:39

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:37:07
2
00:44:14 +07:07
3
00:55:37 +18:30

RADA7

1
Leegi MILLER
x174
x174
00:25:53

TILLU

1
Emilia PRINTSMANN
2013 Keila
Keila
00:01:01
2
00:01:03 +00:02
5
00:01:25 +00:24
8
00:01:36 +00:35
10
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
00:02:08 +01:07
11
00:02:24 +01:23
14
00:02:41 +01:40
15
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:04:31 +03:30
16
00:05:00 +03:59
17
00:07:12 +06:11

VALIK

1
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:38
2
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:44 +00:06
3
00:49:21 +02:43
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:56:17 +09:39
5
Karel AIRPETJAN
x204
x204
01:00:00 +13:22
6
01:07:01 +20:23
7
01:07:49 +21:11
8
01:12:06 +25:28
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:54 +27:16
10
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:28:29 +41:51
11
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:43:12 +56:34

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Kakumäe

241 osalejat