Tulemused

03aug.21

Tallinna 14. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:11:15
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:13:02 +01:47
3
00:15:18 +04:03
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:18:29 +07:14
5
00:26:55 +15:40

M14

1
00:19:59
2
TON
00:27:00 +07:01

M14RO

1
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:44
2
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:14 +00:30

M16

1
00:38:56
2
SRD
01:05:29 +26:33

M18RO

1
00:57:44

M21A

1
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:49
2
00:52:13 +06:24
3
00:53:17 +07:28
4
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:57:12 +11:23
5
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:58:20 +12:31
6
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:41 +12:52
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:59:56 +14:07
8
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:00:24 +14:35
9
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:15 +16:26
10
01:03:47 +17:58
12
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:03:55 +18:06
13
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:04:12 +18:23
14
01:04:16 +18:27
15
01:05:12 +19:23
16
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:07:36 +21:47
17
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:09:23 +23:34
18
01:09:25 +23:36
19
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:09:26 +23:37
20
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:11:09 +25:20
21
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:11:12 +25:23
22
01:16:14 +30:25
23
Marko P
1983
01:16:18 +30:29
24
Mattis TORN
1988 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:18:42 +32:53
25
01:18:46 +32:57
26
01:22:35 +36:46

M21B

1
00:38:06
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:19 +00:13
3
00:38:39 +00:33
4
00:40:05 +01:59
5
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:39 +02:33
6
00:42:00 +03:54
7
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:42:25 +04:19
8
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:42:26 +04:20
9
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:42:40 +04:34
10
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:53 +04:47
11
Karl PEHK
1988
00:44:27 +06:21
12
00:46:30 +08:24
13
00:48:02 +09:56
14
00:50:42 +12:36
16
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:52:58 +14:52
17
00:53:22 +15:16
18
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:53:25 +15:19
19
00:54:27 +16:21
20
00:56:09 +18:03
21
00:57:36 +19:30
22
00:57:39 +19:33
23
Joel RILLO
1985
00:59:50 +21:44
24
01:00:09 +22:03
25
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:03:23 +25:17
26
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:10:06 +32:00
27
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:19:48 +41:42
28
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:40:12 +02:06

M21BRO

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:46:48
2
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:52:20 +05:32
3
Rait KAPP
1979
01:01:14 +14:26

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:21:44
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:59 +00:15
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:25:15 +03:31
4
Erkki TUUL
1991 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:26:59 +05:15
5
Geido JALAK
x290
x290
00:29:03 +07:19
6
00:29:05 +07:21
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:30:44 +09:00
8
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:30:51 +09:07
9
00:31:48 +10:04
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:36:05 +14:21
11
00:37:12 +15:28
12
00:39:25 +17:41
13
00:42:50 +21:06
14
00:49:57 +28:13
15
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:50:15 +28:31
16
Hannu MÄÄTTA
TAOK
TAOK
01:01:45 +40:01
17
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:36 +40:52
18
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:05:33 +43:49
19
Denis DMITRIEV
1988 x295
x295
01:19:41 +57:57
20
01:23:45 +02:01
21
Mykhailo RIABOKON
1992 x294
x294
01:23:50 +02:06

M21RO

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:25
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:54:33 +01:08
3
00:57:07 +03:42
4
01:00:03 +06:38
5
01:00:59 +07:34
6
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:56 +10:31
7
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:05:58 +12:33
8
Üllar ESINURM
1980 x171
x171
01:06:54 +13:29
9
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:24:33 +31:08

M40

1
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:10
2
00:40:00 +01:50
3
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:40:59 +02:49
4
00:41:47 +03:37
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:13 +04:03
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:43:04 +04:54
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:43:49 +05:39
8
00:45:23 +07:13
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:28 +07:18
10
00:46:39 +08:29
11
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:47:47 +09:37
12
00:54:43 +16:33
13
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:57:33 +19:23
14
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:37 +19:27
15
00:57:43 +19:33
16
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:00:11 +22:01
17
01:10:36 +32:26
18
Sergei JREMENKO
x148
x148
01:11:20 +33:10
19
Taimo AASMA
1975 KKM ITK
KKM ITK
01:13:44 +35:34
20
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:21:41 +43:31

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:10
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:53:45 +03:35
3
00:55:00 +04:50
4
Erkki LUUK
1970
00:58:34 +08:24
5
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:00:00 +09:50
6
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:07 +09:57
7
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:01:57 +11:47
8
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:32 +12:22
9
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:03:11 +13:01
10
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:04:57 +14:47
11
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:05:58 +15:48
12
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:06:50 +16:40
13
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:53 +17:43
14
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:11:03 +20:53
15
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:13:51 +23:41
16
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:22:38 +32:28

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:37:41
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:37:56 +00:15
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:18 +02:37
4
Peeter KAND
1968 Velo clubbers
Velo clubbers
00:40:53 +03:12
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:41:10 +03:29
6
SRD
00:41:49 +04:08
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:06 +05:25
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:43:29 +05:48
9
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:46:12 +08:31
10
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:42 +09:01
11
00:47:11 +09:30
12
00:48:04 +10:23
13
Ivar LAI
1962
00:53:15 +15:34
14
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:53:53 +16:12
15
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:54:20 +16:39
16
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:54:22 +16:41
17
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:57:40 +19:59
18
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:00:16 +22:35
19
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:02:28 +24:47
20
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:06:10 +28:29
21
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:08:48 +31:07
22
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:16 +36:35
23
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:24 +36:43

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:41:55

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:33:11
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:36:48 +03:37
3
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:29 +09:18
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:42:44 +09:33
5
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:36 +16:25
6
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:50:07 +16:56
7
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:51:40 +18:29
8
Jüri KAHN
-0001
00:52:22 +19:11
9
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:20 +22:09
10
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:31 +32:20

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:35
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:06 +00:31

M70

1
00:32:21
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:37:21 +05:00
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:39:46 +07:25
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:39 +16:18
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:49:43 +17:22
6
00:55:04 +22:43
7
01:07:43 +35:22
8
Agu LIPPING
1943 HOK
HOK
01:16:45 +44:24
9
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:20:22 +48:01

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:22:27
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:27:05 +04:38
3
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:40:10 +17:43
4
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:44:42 +22:15

N12

1
00:15:53
2
Mia MALV
2014
00:23:22 +07:29
3
00:27:34 +11:41
4
00:29:22 +13:29
5
TON
00:43:26 +27:33

N14

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:18

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:37
2
00:58:29 +19:52

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:58
2
00:52:20 +09:22
3
01:04:05 +21:07
4
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:12:44 +29:46
5
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:17:13 +34:15
6
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:19:56 +36:58
7
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
01:40:19 +57:21

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:12
2
00:26:56 +03:44
3
Raili KALA
1985
00:28:39 +05:27
4
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:03 +05:51
5
00:29:49 +06:37
6
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:51 +07:39
7
00:31:00 +07:48
8
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:31:45 +08:33
9
00:35:29 +12:17
10
00:38:49 +15:37
11
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:52 +15:40
12
00:39:00 +15:48
13
Ave LEPIK
1984
00:41:56 +18:44
14
00:46:22 +23:10
15
00:50:13 +27:01
16
00:52:36 +29:24
17
Aive UUS
1982
00:53:57 +30:45
18
Piret RAHE
1972
00:54:01 +30:49
19
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:54:15 +31:03
20
00:55:08 +31:56
21
Tiina RAHE
1984
00:58:14 +35:02
22
01:03:34 +40:22
23
01:11:56 +48:44
24
Emma LUKOSEVICIUTE
x232
x232
01:25:37 +02:25

N21RO

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:52:22
2
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:54:37 +02:15

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:36:09
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:54 +00:45
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:39:13 +03:04
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:40:46 +04:37
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:12 +06:03
6
Airi KASK
1976
00:43:51 +07:42
7
00:45:16 +09:07
8
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:01 +14:52
9
00:53:17 +17:08
10
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:57:30 +21:21
11
Kaia SAAR
1972
00:58:49 +22:40
12
01:01:47 +25:38
13
01:09:03 +32:54
14
01:09:24 +33:15
15
01:44:00 +07:51

N50

1
00:35:50
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:09 +02:19
3
00:46:55 +11:05
4
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:50:43 +14:53
5
00:53:18 +17:28
6
01:06:40 +30:50

N60

1
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:57:47
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:59:05 +01:18
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:44 +03:57
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:06 +07:19
5
01:07:15 +09:28

N70

1
Epp SULG
1944
00:29:45
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:32:46 +03:01

RADA3

1
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:53:51
2
00:55:42 +01:51
3
Risto PÕLDSALU
1993 Tõrva
Tõrva
00:57:23 +03:32
4
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
01:00:42 +06:51
5
Urmas LAUR
1970 Gild
Gild
01:21:42 +27:51

RADA4

1
Lauri HASS
x230
x230
00:46:01
3
Kaspar KALMUS
1976 Võru
Võru
01:04:18 +18:17
4
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:21:26 +35:25
5
01:48:11 +02:10

RADA6

1
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:34:34

TILLU

4
00:03:42
5
Brigitta SAAR
2015 Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarü
00:04:03 +00:21
6
00:04:12 +00:30
9
Holger OTS
2016
00:04:36 +00:54
12
00:06:56 +03:14
13
00:07:42 +04:00
15
00:09:57 +06:15
16
Käre PEHK
2018
00:18:00 +14:18
17
Marta ERIK
2019
00:20:49 +17:07

VALIK

1
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:48:24
2
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:11 +00:47
3
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:21 +02:57
4
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:53:00 +04:36
5
00:54:43 +06:19
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:41 +11:17
7
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:34 +13:10
8
01:01:53 +13:29
9
01:02:37 +14:13
10
Eigo REIDLA
x186
x186
01:04:20 +15:56
11
01:05:16 +16:52
12
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:49 +21:25
13
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:15:25 +27:01
14
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:16:56 +28:32
15
01:23:36 +35:12
16
01:26:10 +37:46
17
Silvi MULD
x308
x308
01:44:27 +56:03
18
01:45:24 +57:00
19
Risto AGU
1971
01:50:31 +02:07
20
01:56:21 +07:57
21
02:08:40 +20:16
22
Jaan VIIL
1982
02:10:38 +22:14

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME

Rajameister: Reigo Lehtla

Mustamäe Tal-Tech

294 osalejat