Tulemused

17aug.21

Tallinna 16. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:16:05
2
00:19:17 +03:12
3
00:24:39 +08:34
4
00:37:06 +21:01

M16

1
00:42:06

M18RO

1
00:57:58

M21A

1
00:51:20
2
00:52:48 +01:28
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:54:05 +02:45
4
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:54:57 +03:37
5
00:55:42 +04:22
6
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:11 +07:51
7
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:00:27 +09:07
8
01:09:18 +17:58
9
01:10:34 +19:14
10
01:11:05 +19:45
11
Marko P
1983
01:14:29 +23:09
13
01:22:00 +30:40
14
Erki KUKK
1980
01:22:26 +31:06

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:41
2
00:45:14 +01:33
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:29 +05:48
4
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:50:37 +06:56
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:51:02 +07:21
6
00:51:58 +08:17
7
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:53:45 +10:04
8
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:54:09 +10:28
9
00:54:26 +10:45
10
00:55:17 +11:36
11
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:58:06 +14:25
12
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:58:39 +14:58
13
00:58:45 +15:04
14
01:04:56 +21:15
15
01:05:58 +22:17
16
Joel RILLO
1985
01:06:16 +22:35
17
01:07:28 +23:47
18
01:11:29 +27:48
19
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:17:41 +34:00
20
01:17:53 +34:12
21
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:18:19 +34:38
22
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:22:12 +38:31
23
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:23:57 +40:16

M21BRO

1
00:46:55
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:47:43 +00:48

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:35:42
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:37:55 +02:13
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:39:13 +03:31
4
00:39:45 +04:03
5
00:40:54 +05:12
6
00:41:39 +05:57
7
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:44:52 +09:10
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:51:24 +15:42
9
Henry VARI
1996
00:51:52 +16:10
10
00:57:57 +22:15
11
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:59:34 +23:52

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:20
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:58:42 +06:22
3
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:18:42 +26:22

M40

1
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
00:46:35
2
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:47:36 +01:01
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:50:29 +03:54
4
00:54:10 +07:35
5
00:55:50 +09:15
6
00:59:31 +12:56
7
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:00:02 +13:27
8
01:01:45 +15:10

M40RO

1
SRD
01:04:08
2
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:11:33 +07:25
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:12:10 +08:02
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:12:19 +08:11
5
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:18:55 +14:47
6
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:19:12 +15:04
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:29:48 +25:40

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:09
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:48:22 +06:13
3
00:49:05 +06:56
4
00:53:28 +11:19
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:06 +13:57
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:58:12 +16:03
7
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:59:18 +17:09
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:01:00 +18:51
9
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:06:02 +23:53
10
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:09:17 +27:08
11
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:12:24 +30:15
12
01:23:28 +41:19

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:43:51
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:44:42 +00:51
3
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:49:39 +05:48
4
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
00:50:00 +06:09
5
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:08 +20:17
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:04:11 +20:20
7
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:50:20 +06:29

M70

1
00:45:18
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:51:15 +05:57
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:57:40 +12:22
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:14 +24:56

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:10
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:31:36 +00:26
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:15 +15:05

N12

1
00:20:18

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:02
2
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:23:55 +33:53

N21B

1
00:34:27
2
00:40:22 +05:55
3
Raili KALA
1985
00:41:55 +07:28
4
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:43:02 +08:35
5
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:29 +19:02
6
00:56:08 +21:41
7
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:58:55 +24:28
8
00:59:14 +24:47
9
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:00:00 +25:33
10
01:04:16 +29:49
11
Aive UUS
1982
01:18:35 +44:08

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:44:23
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:49:11 +04:48
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:50:11 +05:48
4
Stella LANGER-LAUR
00:51:46 +07:23
5
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:52:58 +08:35
6
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:53:55 +09:32
7
00:54:55 +10:32
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:43 +11:20
9
01:04:33 +20:10
10
Airi KASK
1976
01:05:56 +21:33
11
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:36:18 +51:55

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:46:59
2
00:47:47 +00:48
3
01:15:23 +28:24

N60

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:25
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:08:03 +04:38
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:08:11 +04:46

N70

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:44:52
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:10 +03:18
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:48:34 +03:42
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:48 +13:56
5
Epp SULG
1944
01:03:11 +18:19

RADA6

1
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:02:33

TILLU

1
00:01:12
2
00:01:37 +00:25
3
00:01:44 +00:32
4
00:01:48 +00:36

VALIK

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:58
2
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:30 +22:32
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:16 +31:18
4
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
00:53:29 +31:31
5
01:05:51 +43:53
6
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:09:19 +47:21
7
01:13:41 +51:43

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME7

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Õismäe raba

148 osalejat