Tulemused

14sept.21

Tallinna 20. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:17:04
2
00:22:19 +05:15
3
00:29:36 +12:32

M14

1
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
00:26:57
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:32 +12:35
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:46 +19:49
6
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:48:37 +21:40

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:38
2
00:31:27 +00:49
3
00:32:48 +02:10

M18RO

1
00:37:50

M21A

1
00:33:54
2
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:35:00 +01:06
3
00:35:01 +01:07
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:37:10 +03:16
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:16 +03:22
6
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:37:24 +03:30
7
Anti ANTON
1970
00:38:14 +04:20
8
00:39:30 +05:36
9
00:40:48 +06:54
10
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:42:34 +08:40
11
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
00:43:09 +09:15
12
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:43:47 +09:53
13
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:45:19 +11:25
14
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:30 +14:36
15
00:48:39 +14:45
16
00:50:25 +16:31
17
00:50:50 +16:56
18
Marko P
1983
00:51:02 +17:08
19
00:51:03 +17:09
20
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:51:09 +17:15
21
Alvar LUMBERG
1979 Runwise
Runwise
00:52:33 +18:39
22
00:58:00 +24:06
23
01:16:14 +42:20

M21B

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:36
2
00:28:27 +00:51
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:29:01 +01:25
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:13 +02:37
5
00:30:45 +03:09
6
00:32:20 +04:44
7
00:32:57 +05:21
8
Karl PEHK
1988
00:34:19 +06:43
9
00:34:40 +07:04
10
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:35:45 +08:09
11
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:37:56 +10:20
12
00:38:58 +11:22
13
00:39:30 +11:54
14
Joel RILLO
1985
00:39:58 +12:22
15
00:40:00 +12:24
16
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:40:13 +12:37
17
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:41:41 +14:05
18
00:43:12 +15:36
19
00:43:14 +15:38
20
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:44:26 +16:50
21
00:44:37 +17:01
22
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:48:19 +20:43
23
00:52:06 +24:30
24
00:54:48 +27:12
25
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:00:44 +33:08
26
Denry VENDELIN
1991 x74
x74
01:15:09 +47:33

M21BRO

1
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:21

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:58
2
00:25:05 +02:07
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:50 +02:52
4
00:25:54 +02:56
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:26:14 +03:16
6
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:29:44 +06:46
7
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:31:15 +08:17
8
00:33:23 +10:25
9
00:34:19 +11:21
10
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:38:18 +15:20
11
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:40:19 +17:21

M21RO

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:05
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:29:18 +00:13
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:30:46 +01:41
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:20 +05:15
5
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:35:23 +06:18
6
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:36:23 +07:18
7
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:36:27 +07:22
8
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:37:06 +08:01

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:51
2
00:27:28 +03:37
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:16 +05:25
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:45 +06:54
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:31:21 +07:30
6
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:33:47 +09:56
7
00:34:10 +10:19
8
Siim KOKK
1975
00:34:28 +10:37
9
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:34:29 +10:38
10
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:34:59 +11:08
11
00:36:37 +12:46
12
00:36:40 +12:49
13
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:37:40 +13:49
14
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:37:43 +13:52
15
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:00 +14:09
16
00:39:10 +15:19
17
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:39:40 +15:49
18
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:16 +16:25
19
Madis MALV
1976
00:40:55 +17:04
20
00:41:25 +17:34
21
Taivo KITSING
1979 SK Seewald
SK Seewald
00:41:52 +18:01
22
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:04 +19:13
23
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:44:20 +20:29
24
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:46:09 +22:18
25
00:52:51 +29:00
26
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:08:53 +45:02
27
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:15:29 +51:38

M40RO

1
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
00:32:15
2
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:19 +00:04
3
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:33:48 +01:33
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:18 +02:03
5
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:42 +02:27
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:36 +03:21
7
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:35:41 +03:26
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:35:59 +03:44
9
00:39:47 +07:32
10
00:40:17 +08:02
11
Rait PALLO
1974 SK100
SK100
00:40:37 +08:22
12
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:40:55 +08:40
13
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:33 +09:18
14
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:41:40 +09:25
15
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:42:21 +10:06
16
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:43:11 +10:56
17
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:43:26 +11:11
18
00:49:16 +17:01
19
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:51:30 +19:15

M50

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:29:48
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:32:18 +02:30
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:32:47 +02:59
4
00:34:23 +04:35
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:34:39 +04:51
6
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:35:15 +05:27
7
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:36:41 +06:53
8
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:36:56 +07:08
9
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:37:38 +07:50
10
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:39:18 +09:30
11
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:21 +09:33
12
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:36 +09:48
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:06 +10:18
14
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:42:25 +12:37
15
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:43:47 +13:59
16
00:46:00 +16:12
17
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:53 +27:05
18
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:09 +35:21
19
01:10:49 +41:01

M60

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:23
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:26:54 +02:31
3
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:29:05 +04:42
4
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:29:14 +04:51
5
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:34:19 +09:56
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:35:35 +11:12
7
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:37:24 +13:01
8
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
00:45:00 +20:37
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
00:47:57 +23:34
10
00:50:35 +26:12

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:49
2
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:00:21 +26:32

M70

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:34
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:12 +04:38
3
00:32:31 +04:57
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:06 +05:32
5
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:27 +06:53
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:39:56 +12:22
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:10 +15:36
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:40 +17:06
9
00:46:02 +18:28
10
01:18:07 +50:33

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:29:44
2
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:40:12 +10:28
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:42:21 +12:37

N14

1
00:40:41

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:28:14

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:01
2
00:38:53 +09:52
3
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:19 +13:18
4
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:46:35 +17:34
5
00:51:53 +22:52
6
00:53:19 +24:18
7
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:05:09 +36:08

N21B

1
Raili KALA
1985
00:23:40
2
00:28:01 +04:21
3
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:56 +05:16
4
00:29:45 +06:05
5
00:31:02 +07:22
6
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:31:38 +07:58
7
00:31:58 +08:18
8
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:32:55 +09:15
9
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:17 +11:37
10
00:37:40 +14:00
11
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:39:06 +15:26
12
00:41:38 +17:58
13
00:42:02 +18:22
14
Piret RAHE
1972
00:42:27 +18:47
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:45:05 +21:25
16
Orsolya SOOSAAR
1979 Eesti Pank
Eesti Pank
00:45:46 +22:06
17
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:46:54 +23:14
18
Tiina RAHE
1984
00:49:24 +25:44
19
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:58:28 +34:48

N21RO

1
00:35:56
2
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:43 +13:47
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:36 +18:40

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:26:49
2
00:29:47 +02:58
3
00:30:34 +03:45
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:30:42 +03:53
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:31:33 +04:44
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:56 +08:07
7
00:34:59 +08:10
8
Airi KASK
1976
00:35:01 +08:12
9
Kaia SAAR
1972
00:35:53 +09:04
10
Inga LIPS
1974
00:37:30 +10:41
11
Katrin TÕNUPÄRT
1980 G4S spordiklubi
G4S spordiklubi
00:42:40 +15:51
12
00:47:44 +20:55
13
00:49:38 +22:49
15
01:08:47 +41:58

N40RO

1
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:54

N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:29:55
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:27 +00:32
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:33:48 +03:53
4
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:02 +05:07
5
00:42:13 +12:18
6
00:47:52 +17:57
7
00:49:11 +19:16
8
00:54:26 +24:31
9
00:57:40 +27:45
10
01:02:30 +32:35
11
01:03:07 +33:12

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:32:03
2
00:35:17 +03:14
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:41:20 +09:17
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:32 +11:29
5
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:09 +12:06
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:29 +15:26
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:49:48 +17:45
8
00:53:12 +21:09

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:34:25
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:32 +02:07
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:37:50 +03:25
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:54:03 +19:38
5
00:55:54 +21:29

RADA3

1
01:36:02

RADA4

1
00:43:46
2
00:43:52 +00:06
3
01:19:27 +35:41

RADA7

1
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:21:18

TILLU

1
00:02:51
2
00:03:04 +00:13
4
00:03:09 +00:18
5
00:05:10 +02:19
8
Holger OTS
2016
00:05:40 +02:49
9
00:07:09 +04:18
11
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
00:08:11 +05:20
13
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:10:08 +07:17
14
Käre PEHK
2018
00:13:29 +10:38

VALIK

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:26
2
00:30:34 +09:08
3
00:36:17 +14:51
4
Erki KUKK
1980
00:39:48 +18:22
5
00:45:59 +24:33
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:41 +28:15
7
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:43 +29:17
8
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:53:33 +32:07
9
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:34 +37:08
10
Otto VARIK
x289
x289
01:03:27 +42:01
11
01:06:17 +44:51
12
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:19:45 +58:19
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:41:19 +19:53
14
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:01:28 +40:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME7

Rajameister: Kristjan Esula

Tallinn

270 osalejat