Tulemused

12juuni21

Tallinna MV sprindis

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 45.31
00:11:34
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.07
00:13:33 +01:58
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.31
00:14:38 +03:03
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.09
00:15:35 +04:01
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.98
00:16:19 +04:44
6
SRD
EP 23.81
00:16:36 +05:01
7
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100
SK100
EP 18.88
00:17:52 +06:17
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.25
00:19:31 +07:57
9
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.39
00:21:51 +10:16
10
TON
EP 0.99
00:27:49 +16:14
11
Mattias Siim ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.23
00:31:11 +19:36
NA
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Kaspar Anre VOLT
2007 EST
EST
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
 
NA
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
 

M18

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.04
00:13:10
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 17.08
00:20:00 +06:49
3
-
EP 11.51
00:21:51 +08:41
NA
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
 

M21

1
SRD
EP 41.85
00:20:50
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.57
00:22:53 +02:02
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.38
00:23:25 +02:35
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 34.43
00:24:18 +03:27
5
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 25.63
00:28:13 +07:22
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 -
-
EP 24.91
00:28:32 +07:41
NA
Ilves
 
NA
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Reimo LIIV
1994 EST
EST
 
NA
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
 

M35

1
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
EP 29.02
00:16:54

M40

1
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 48
00:12:25
2
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.86
00:13:27 +01:01
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 42.69
00:13:44 +01:18
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.48
00:13:47 +01:21
5
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 34.08
00:15:44 +03:18
6
TON
EP 28.83
00:16:57 +04:31

M45

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 EST
EST
EP 52.17
00:15:19
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.88
00:16:00 +00:40
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.18
00:16:46 +01:27
4
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.76
00:17:26 +02:07
5
EST
EP 43.82
00:17:42 +02:22
6
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.8
00:17:42 +02:23
7
Tero HIHNALA
1974 FIN
FIN
EP 38.23
00:19:12 +03:52
8
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.7
00:20:56 +05:37
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 27.47
00:22:07 +06:48
NA
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 51.6
00:15:29
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 51.49
00:15:31 +00:02
3
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 49.49
00:16:07 +00:37
4
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 47.95
00:16:33 +01:03
5
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.61
00:16:39 +01:09
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 45.69
00:17:11 +01:41
7
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
EP 44.25
00:17:35 +02:05
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 40.44
00:18:36 +03:06
9
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.54
00:20:59 +05:29
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.66
00:21:30 +06:00
11
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 29.3
00:21:36 +06:06
12
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 25.4
00:22:43 +07:13
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
 
NA
SRD
 

M60

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 33.45
00:14:22
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 32.2
00:14:39 +00:17
3
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.43
00:14:50 +00:27
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 31.11
00:14:54 +00:31
5
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 26.37
00:16:00 +01:37
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 14
00:19:17 +04:54
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 6.04
00:22:33 +08:11
NA
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M70

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.65
00:08:59
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 30.66
00:09:16 +00:16
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 24.47
00:10:52 +01:53
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 22.51
00:11:22 +02:23
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
EP 21.09
00:11:44 +02:44

N14

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.41
00:07:39
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.32
00:07:40 +00:01
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.24
00:08:56 +01:17
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 25.15
00:09:32 +01:53
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 20.03
00:10:34 +02:55
6
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 17.93
00:11:00 +03:21
7
SRD
EP 16.28
00:11:21 +03:42
8
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 12.22
00:12:19 +04:40
9
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 EST
EST
EP 0.15
00:20:48 +13:09
10
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 0.06
00:22:00 +14:21

N18

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.25
00:13:26
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.06
00:15:34 +02:08
3
SRD
EP 45.1
00:16:33 +03:07
4
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.24
00:16:43 +03:17
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 35.87
00:18:23 +04:57
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 31.41
00:19:19 +05:53
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
 

N21

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.61
00:14:57
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.05
00:16:41 +01:44
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 49.77
00:17:38 +02:41
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.06
00:18:26 +03:29
5
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.99
00:19:57 +05:00
NA
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
 

N35

1
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 38.3
00:19:18

N40

1
TON
EP 48.92
00:16:03
2
Margit MÄLTER
1971 EST
EST
EP 48.71
00:16:07 +00:04
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.33
00:17:48 +01:45
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.07
00:18:46 +02:43
5
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
EP 39.53
00:18:56 +02:52
6
Edith MADALIK
1975 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 33.06
00:20:49 +04:46
7
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.4
00:24:25 +08:22
NA
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 

N50

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 50.79
00:15:25
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 45.74
00:16:25 +01:00
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.26
00:17:06 +01:41
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 42.18
00:17:07 +01:42
5
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.74
00:17:36 +02:11
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.67
00:18:50 +03:25
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 21.4
00:21:37 +06:12

N60

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 21.41
00:10:17
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.55
00:11:59 +01:42
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 13.16
00:12:05 +01:47
NA
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 

N70

NA
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Volta kvartal

137 osalejat