Tulemused

12juuni21

Tallinna MV sprindis

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:11:34.9
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:13:33.2 +01:58
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:14:38.1 +03:03
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:35.9 +04:01
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:19.8 +04:44
6
SRD
00:16:36.7 +05:01
7
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100
SK100
00:17:52.0 +06:17
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:31.9 +07:57
9
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:51.0 +10:16
10
TON
00:27:49.0 +16:14
11
Mattias Siim ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:31:11.1 +19:36
DNS
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
 
DQ
 
DQ
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
 
DQ
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
 

M18

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:13:10.3
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:00.2 +06:49
3
-
00:21:51.4 +08:41
DNS
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
 

M21

1
SRD
00:20:50.7
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:53.2 +02:02
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:23:25.8 +02:35
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:24:18.4 +03:27
5
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit
Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit
00:28:13.0 +07:22
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 -
-
00:28:32.5 +07:41
DNS
2 RESERV
 
DQ
Ilves
 
DQ
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
DQ
Reimo LIIV
1994
 
DQ
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
 

M35

1
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:16:54.6

M40

1
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:12:25.7
2
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
00:13:27.6 +01:01
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:13:44.5 +01:18
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:47.4 +01:21
5
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:15:44.2 +03:18
6
TON
00:16:57.3 +04:31

M45

1
00:15:19.5
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:00.3 +00:40
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:46.6 +01:27
4
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:17:26.7 +02:07
5
00:17:42.1 +02:22
6
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:42.5 +02:23
7
00:19:12.0 +03:52
8
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:56.9 +05:37
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:22:07.5 +06:48
DQ
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
DQ
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
DQ
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
 
DQ
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
DQ
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:15:29.8
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:15:31.8 +00:02
3
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:16:07.0 +00:37
4
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:16:33.6 +01:03
5
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:16:39.3 +01:09
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:17:11.4 +01:41
7
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
00:17:35.0 +02:05
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:18:36.7 +03:06
9
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:59.6 +05:29
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:30.6 +06:00
11
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:21:36.6 +06:06
12
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:22:43.3 +07:13
DNS
2 RESERV
 
DQ
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
DNS
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
DNS
 
DQ
SRD
 

M60

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:14:22.6
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:14:39.6 +00:17
3
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:50.1 +00:27
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:14:54.4 +00:31
5
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:16:00.0 +01:37
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:19:17.4 +04:54
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
00:22:33.7 +08:11
DNS
1 RESERV
 
DQ
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
DQ
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M70

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:08:59.4
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:09:16.0 +00:16
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:10:52.8 +01:53
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:11:22.5 +02:23
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:11:44.0 +02:44
DNS
1 RESERV
 

N14

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:07:39.0
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:07:40.2 +00:01
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:08:56.1 +01:17
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:09:32.8 +01:53
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:10:34.0 +02:55
6
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:11:00.3 +03:21
7
SRD
00:11:21.7 +03:42
8
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:12:19.2 +04:40
9
00:20:48.0 +13:09
10
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:22:00.7 +14:21

N18

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:26.0
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:15:34.0 +02:08
3
SRD
00:16:33.1 +03:07
4
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:43.3 +03:17
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:18:23.5 +04:57
6
00:19:19.2 +05:53
DNS
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
 

N21

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:14:57.0
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:41.7 +01:44
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:17:38.0 +02:41
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:26.0 +03:29
5
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:19:57.6 +05:00
DNS
4 RESERV
 
DQ
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
 

N35

1
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:19:18.0

N40

1
TON
00:16:03.6
2
00:16:07.7 +00:04
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:17:48.8 +01:45
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:18:46.9 +02:43
5
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:18:56.4 +02:52
6
Edith MADALIK
1975 XT Sport
XT Sport
00:20:49.6 +04:45
7
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:25.8 +08:22
DQ
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
 
DNS
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 

N50

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:15:25.3
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
00:16:25.6 +01:00
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:06.8 +01:41
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:17:07.8 +01:42
5
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:36.8 +02:11
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:18:50.7 +03:25
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:21:37.9 +06:12
DNS
1 RESERV
 

N60

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:10:17.3
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:11:59.4 +01:42
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:12:05.0 +01:47
DNS
1 RESERV
 
DQ
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
DNS
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 

N70

DNS
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Volta kvartal

137 osalejat