Tulemused

02märts21

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE 27 KP 6,60km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:15
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:25 +00:10
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:37 +00:22
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:19 +02:04
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:27 +03:12
6
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
00:49:43 +04:28
7
00:51:45 +06:30
8
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:51:51 +06:36
9
00:53:32 +08:17
10
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:12 +09:57
11
00:55:14 +09:59
12
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:55:55 +10:40
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:10 +11:55
15
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:44 +12:29
16
SRD
00:59:52 +14:37
17
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:01:36 +16:21
18
01:02:45 +17:30
19
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:24 +19:09
20
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:44 +19:29
22
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:13 +19:58
23
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:05:26 +20:11
24
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:05:50 +20:35
25
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:06:26 +21:11
26
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:06:37 +21:22
27
01:08:08 +22:53
28
Eero RAUN
1974
01:08:39 +23:24
29
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:08:52 +23:37
30
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:09:49 +24:34
31
01:10:15 +25:00
32
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:34 +25:19
33
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:10:39 +25:24
35
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:13:48 +28:33
36
01:14:26 +29:11
37
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:14:40 +29:25
38
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:15:23 +30:08
39
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:16:44 +31:29
40
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:18:04 +32:49
41
Siim KOKK
1975
01:18:50 +33:35
42
01:19:37 +34:22
43
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
01:19:54 +34:39
44
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
01:22:15 +37:00
45
SRD
01:22:17 +37:02
46
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:22:24 +37:09
47
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:22:27 +37:12
48
01:24:12 +38:57
49
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:24:57 +39:42
50
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:25:08 +39:53
51
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:25:48 +40:33
52
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:26:30 +41:15
53
01:33:31 +48:16
55
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:36 +54:21

LIHTNE 7 KP 1,30km

1
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:31:54
2
00:42:08 +10:14
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:42:15 +10:21

LÜHIKE 17 KP 4,20km

1
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:41:40
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:48 +01:08
3
00:45:46 +04:06
4
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:55 +05:15
5
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:06 +05:26
6
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:47:34 +05:54
7
Kai TREIER
1969
00:50:55 +09:15
8
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:50 +11:10
9
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:53:39 +11:59
10
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:55 +13:15
11
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:55:08 +13:28
12
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:17 +13:37
13
00:56:18 +14:38
14
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:56:31 +14:51
15
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:45 +16:05
16
TON
00:58:15 +16:35
17
00:58:23 +16:43
18
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:59:27 +17:47
19
01:00:11 +18:31
20
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:01:27 +19:47
21
01:01:38 +19:58
22
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:01:41 +20:01
23
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:42 +21:02
24
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:58 +21:18
25
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:06:14 +24:34
26
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:42 +29:02
27
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:10:59 +29:19
28
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:11:02 +29:22
29
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:11:26 +29:46
30
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:11:46 +30:06
31
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:52 +32:12
32
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:15:49 +34:09
33
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:15:50 +34:10
34
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:18:55 +37:15
35
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:18:59 +37:19
36
Kadi TAALBERG
1977 Kobras
Kobras
01:22:03 +40:23
37
Peko
01:22:06 +40:26
38
01:28:03 +46:23
39
01:34:51 +53:11

OMARADA

1
Rain SEEPÕLD
1989 SK100
SK100
00:30:49
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:31:54 +01:05
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:37:11 +06:22
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:56:31 +25:42
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:58:08 +27:19
6
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:19 +29:30
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:07:17 +36:28
8
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:21:02 +50:13
9
01:21:09 +50:20
10
01:23:41 +52:52
11
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:34:36 +03:47
12
01:35:52 +05:03
13
Avo KUSLAP
1977 x113
x113
01:37:12 +06:23
14
TON
01:37:25 +06:36
15
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
01:46:49 +16:00

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Lauri Tarlap

Saustinõmme

112 osalejat