Tulemused

18märts21

Lupine Püsiraja ajavõtt

KESKMINE 24 KP 6,10km

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:47:27
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:28 +00:01
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:48:54 +01:27
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:54:32 +07:05
5
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:00 +11:33
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:34 +23:07
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:36 +24:09
8
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:11:43 +24:16
9
01:12:18 +24:51
10
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:52 +27:25
11
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
01:17:04 +29:37
13
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:17:05 +29:38
14
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:32 +30:05
15
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:34 +30:07
16
01:17:47 +30:20
17
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:18:31 +31:04
18
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:19:05 +31:38
19
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:19:06 +31:39
20
SRD
01:21:16 +33:49
21
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:21:21 +33:54
23
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:21:54 +34:27
24
Siim KOKK
1975
01:22:26 +34:59
25
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:22:34 +35:07
26
01:23:04 +35:37
27
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:23:35 +36:08
28
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:25:31 +38:04
29
01:25:36 +38:09
30
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:19 +38:52
31
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:07 +39:40
32
01:27:44 +40:17
33
01:28:44 +41:17
34
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:28:46 +41:19
35
01:29:37 +42:10
36
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:30:07 +42:40
37
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:30:17 +42:50
38
Markus TAMM
1998 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
01:30:21 +42:54
40
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:32:00 +44:33
41
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:32:04 +44:37
42
01:32:50 +45:23
43
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:33:38 +46:11
44
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:35:35 +48:08
45
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:35:41 +48:14
46
SRD
01:37:14 +49:47
47
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:55:08 +07:41
48
01:56:31 +09:04
49
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
02:26:47 +39:20

LIHTNE 4 KP 1,50km

1
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:21:49
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:22:54 +01:05
3
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:22:56 +01:07
4
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:14 +13:25
5
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:17 +13:28
6
00:52:01 +30:12
7
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:52:56 +31:07
8
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:58:28 +36:39
9
Henri JANU
2015 Koop
Koop
00:58:30 +36:41

LUHIKE 13 KP 2,70km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:12
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:37:40 +02:28
3
00:37:46 +02:34
4
00:38:10 +02:58
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:39:00 +03:48
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:10 +03:58
7
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:41 +05:29
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:41:11 +05:59
9
00:41:38 +06:26
10
00:41:43 +06:31
11
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:26 +07:14
12
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:27 +07:15
13
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:43:28 +08:16
14
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:43:48 +08:36
15
00:43:58 +08:46
16
00:44:07 +08:55
17
TON
00:44:13 +09:01
18
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:44 +09:32
19
Kai TREIER
1969
00:46:37 +11:25
21
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:46:53 +11:41
22
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:49:10 +13:58
23
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:51:22 +16:10
24
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:22 +17:10
25
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:26 +17:14
26
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:53:13 +18:01
27
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:53:30 +18:18
28
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:51 +18:39
29
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:54:16 +19:04
30
01:03:21 +28:09
31
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:03:27 +28:15
32
01:03:29 +28:17
33
01:04:18 +29:06
34
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:06:10 +30:58
35
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:07:50 +32:38
36
01:10:31 +35:19
37
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:19 +37:07
38
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:19:11 +43:59
39
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:34:35 +59:23
40
01:35:02 +59:50

OMARADA

1
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:45
2
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:04:16 +23:31
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:07:56 +27:11
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:10:07 +29:22
5
TON
01:11:20 +30:35
6
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:45 +38:00
7
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:24:04 +43:19
8
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
01:44:30 +03:45

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Tugamanni

106 osalejat