Tulemused

08apr.21

Lupine Püsiraja Ajavõtt

KESKMINE 20 KP 6,20km

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:42:54
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:49 +01:55
3
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:45:52 +02:58
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:12 +03:18
5
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
00:49:15 +06:21
6
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:28 +13:34
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:18 +14:24
8
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:58:41 +15:47
9
00:58:49 +15:55
10
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:22 +17:28
11
01:02:38 +19:44
12
01:02:47 +19:53
13
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 21373
21373
01:02:50 +19:56
14
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:03:04 +20:10
15
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:29 +20:35
16
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:04:36 +21:42
17
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:45 +21:51
18
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:12 +22:18
19
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:06:24 +23:30
20
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:43 +23:49
21
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:07:31 +24:37
22
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:07:56 +25:02
23
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:08:30 +25:36
24
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:38 +27:44
25
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:11:15 +28:21
26
01:11:40 +28:46
27
01:12:12 +29:18
28
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:13:44 +30:50
29
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:14:28 +31:34
30
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:14:40 +31:46
31
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:15:12 +32:18
32
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:22 +33:28
33
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:16:49 +33:55
34
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:16:59 +34:05
35
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:14 +35:20
36
01:20:02 +37:08
37
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:20:06 +37:12
38
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:35 +37:41
39
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:21:53 +38:59
40
01:22:10 +39:16
41
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:22:16 +39:22
42
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:25:07 +42:13
43
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:26:14 +43:20
44
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:27:27 +44:33
45
TON
01:33:54 +51:00
46
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:34:47 +51:53
47
01:34:58 +52:04
48
01:56:41 +13:47

LIHTNE 8 KP 1,80km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:34:52
2
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:34:57 +00:05
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:42:02 +07:10
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:45:36 +10:44
5
Henri JANU
2015
00:45:37 +10:45
6
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:45:46 +10:54
7
01:27:49 +52:57

LUHIKE 15 KP 3,10km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:42
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:32 +01:50
3
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:31:33 +02:51
4
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:35:01 +06:19
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:36:21 +07:39
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:36:28 +07:46
7
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:37:48 +09:06
8
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:51 +10:09
9
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:50 +12:08
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:41:55 +13:13
11
00:44:21 +15:39
12
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:44:34 +15:52
13
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:44:59 +16:17
14
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:13 +16:31
15
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:45:28 +16:46
16
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:58 +17:16
17
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:46:31 +17:49
18
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:35 +17:53
19
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:46:47 +18:05
20
00:46:51 +18:09
21
TON
00:47:16 +18:34
22
00:48:22 +19:40
23
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:48:30 +19:48
24
Kai TREIER
1969
00:49:01 +20:19
25
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:49:36 +20:54
26
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:38 +24:56
27
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:44 +25:02
28
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:56 +25:14
30
00:55:42 +27:00
31
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:57:06 +28:24
32
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:16 +28:34
33
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:58:42 +30:00
34
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:18 +30:36
35
01:02:14 +33:32
36
01:02:44 +34:02
37
01:02:56 +34:14
38
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:04:24 +35:42
39
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:06:07 +37:25
40
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:19 +37:37
41
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:06:24 +37:42
42
Inga LIPS
1974
01:06:25 +37:43
44
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:12:28 +43:46
45
01:13:27 +44:45
46
01:15:01 +46:19
47
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:28:54 +00:12

OMARADA

1
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:19
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:32 +00:13
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:37 +21:18
4
SRD
01:03:44 +26:25
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:04:24 +27:05
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:03 +28:44
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:06:30 +29:11
8
SRD
01:07:14 +29:55
9
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:34 +32:15
10
Siim KOKK
1975
01:11:31 +34:12
11
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:35 +34:16
12
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:30:45 +53:26
13
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:43:46 +06:27
14
01:56:20 +19:01
15
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:02:29 +25:10

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Marko Süld

Keila-Joa

117 osalejat