Tulemused

08juuli21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 26 KP 7,60km

1
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:45:54

RADA2M 23 KP 6,20km

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
01:00:10
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:09:55 +09:45
3
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:02 +10:52
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:14:55 +14:45
5
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:27:38 +27:28
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:34:41 +34:31
7
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:45:35 +45:25

RADA3M 20 KP 5,80km

1
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:45:28
2
Neeme NURM
1980
01:45:32 +00:04
3
01:50:03 +04:35

RADA3N 20 KP 5,80km

1
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:37:00

RADA4M 14 KP 4,30km

1
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:49:12
2
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:52 +01:40
3
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:54:12 +05:00
4
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:55 +26:43
5
Uko BLEIVE
-0001 Tartu
Tartu
01:15:59 +26:47

RADA4N 14 KP 4,30km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:58:59
2
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:00 +03:01
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:30 +06:31
4
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:14 +14:15
5
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
02:07:15 +08:16

RADA5M 15 KP 4,00km

1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:03
2
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:28 +32:25
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:19:03 +41:00
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:32 +45:29
5
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:29:28 +51:25
6
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:37:23 +59:20
7
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:42:47 +04:44

RADA5N 15 KP 4,00km

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:59:44
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:00 +04:16
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:31 +04:47
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:23 +07:39
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:40:24 +40:40

RADA6M 10 KP 2,90km

1
00:36:17
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:07 +11:50

RADA6N 10 KP 2,90km

1
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:49
2
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:39:28 +26:39

RADA7M 6 KP 2,20km

1
00:52:01
2
00:52:15 +00:14

RADA7N 6 KP 2,20km

1
00:39:18
2
00:49:48 +10:30
3
00:50:54 +11:36
4
00:52:04 +12:46

RADA8M 5 KP 1,30km

1
00:39:49

RADA8N 5 KP 1,30km

1
Greta KELVISTE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:27
2
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:39:32 +00:05
3
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:41:11 +01:44

VALIK

1
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:19:16
2
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:06 +18:50
3
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:00 +24:44
4
Age POOM
1979 TON
TON
00:54:50 +35:34
5
00:58:37 +39:21
6
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:40 +39:24
7
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
01:00:00 +40:44
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:08:10 +48:54
9
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:08:34 +49:18
10
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:10:10 +50:54
11
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:55 +55:39
12
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:33 +57:17
13
Ilves
01:17:29 +58:13
14
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:22:36 +03:20
15
Kristiina MARK
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:23 +04:07
16
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:25:16 +06:00
17
01:39:06 +19:50
18
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:23:53 +04:37

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Sõõru

66 osalejat