Tulemused

10juuni21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA 1M 21 KP 7,30km

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:10
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
01:00:00 +01:50
3
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
01:02:36 +04:26
4
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:03:12 +05:02
5
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:59 +05:49
6
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:08:46 +10:36
7
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
01:13:23 +15:13
8
Tartu
01:30:55 +32:45
9
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:36:22 +38:12
10
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
01:49:40 +51:30
11
02:06:51 +08:41
12
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolledz
TTÜ Tartu Kolledz
02:19:57 +21:47
13
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
02:30:11 +32:01
14
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
02:44:17 +46:07
15
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
03:20:58 +22:48

RADA 2M 16 KP 5,70km

1
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:51:36
2
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:13 +02:37
3
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:49 +04:13
4
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:28 +05:52
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:04:07 +12:31
6
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
01:05:07 +13:31
7
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:06:45 +15:09
8
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:08:03 +16:27
9
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
01:12:48 +21:12
10
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:36 +26:00
11
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
01:17:50 +26:14
12
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:18:36 +27:00
13
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:20:13 +28:37
14
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:20:39 +29:03
15
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:20:58 +29:22
16
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:21:17 +29:41
17
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:21:41 +30:05
18
01:26:13 +34:37
19
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:29:52 +38:16
20
Margus RAUD
1969 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:38:13 +46:37
21
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:41:02 +49:26
22
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:44:33 +52:57
23
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:47:11 +55:35
24
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:47:14 +55:38
25
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Puka
SK Puka
01:50:43 +59:07

RADA 2N 16 KP 5,70km

1
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:58

RADA 3M 13 KP 5,30km

1
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:45:35
2
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:29 +01:54
3
00:47:30 +01:55
4
Aarne TIIT
1976
00:48:18 +02:43
5
Targo TENNISBERG
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:23 +11:48
6
Neeme NURM
1980
01:03:04 +17:29
7
Andres PUNT
01:16:51 +31:16
8
Toomas TENNISBERG
2000 Kesklinna Kool
Kesklinna Kool
01:16:52 +31:17
9
Oliver TENNISBERG
2003 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:24:49 +39:14

RADA 3N 13 KP 5,30km

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:18
2
01:10:01 +26:43
3
Katrin GABREL
1978 Tartu
Tartu
01:24:49 +41:31

RADA 4M 14 KP 5,00km

1
Ilves
00:45:40
2
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:46:47 +01:07
3
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:07:09 +21:29
4
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:08:50 +23:10
5
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:13:15 +27:35
6
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:15:03 +29:23
7
Taimar TILGRE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:17 +29:37
8
Urmas LÕVI
1960 Tartu
Tartu
01:23:02 +37:22
9
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
01:27:56 +42:16
10
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
01:30:35 +44:55
11
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:52:12 +06:32
12
Börje ROSENBERG
1929 Rootsi
Rootsi
02:40:32 +54:52
DQ
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

RADA 4N 14 KP 5,00km

1
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
01:11:34
2
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:02 +05:28
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
01:25:28 +13:54
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:33:08 +21:34
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
02:01:37 +50:03

RADA 5M 11 KP 4,40km

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:54:58
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
00:59:38 +04:40
3
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
01:03:45 +08:47
4
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:34 +09:36
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:25 +12:27
6
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
01:13:47 +18:49
7
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Räpina vald
Räpina vald
01:16:06 +21:08
8
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:26:43 +31:45
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:36 +37:38
10
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:35:33 +40:35

RADA 5N 11 KP 4,40km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:55
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:57:02 +00:07
3
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:04 +03:09
4
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:42 +12:47
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:20:15 +23:20
6
Kristel LOPSIK
1985 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:20:40 +23:45
7
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
01:29:33 +32:38
8
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
01:30:35 +33:40
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:53:05 +56:10
10
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
02:01:03 +04:08
11
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
02:15:54 +18:59
12
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
02:15:57 +19:02
13
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
02:25:23 +28:28

RADA 6M 8 KP 3,40km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:19
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:04:35 +09:16
3
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:20:40 +25:21
4
Erkki LIBA
1975
01:21:18 +25:59

RADA 6N 8 KP 3,40km

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:51
2
00:40:35 +02:44
3
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:37 +12:46
4
01:02:39 +24:48
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:25 +25:34
6
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:49 +37:58
7
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:32 +38:41
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:06 +45:15
9
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:25 +57:34
10
01:49:11 +11:20
11
Helen Maria TAMM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
01:49:13 +11:22

RADA 7M 7 KP 2,40km

1
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:51
2
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:48 +19:57

RADA 7N 7 KP 2,40km

1
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:46
2
00:46:43 +08:57
3
Agnes TENNISBERG
2006 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:53 +36:07

RADA 8M 4 KP 0,70km

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:05:01
2
00:05:11 +00:10
3
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:27 +05:26
4
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:15 +12:14
5
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:39 +15:38

RADA 8N 4 KP 0,70km

1
00:06:55
2
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:10:50 +03:55

VALIK

1
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:23
3
Kristi KIRJANEN
1972 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:49 +10:26
4
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:59 +11:36
5
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:59:06 +15:43
6
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:41 +18:18
7
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
01:02:40 +19:17
8
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:10:55 +27:32
9
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:50 +28:27
10
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:11:56 +28:33
11
01:12:19 +28:56
12
Sander TARS
1994 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
01:15:30 +32:07
13
01:17:30 +34:07
14
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:19:24 +36:01
15
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
01:21:25 +38:02
16
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:28 +40:05
17
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:51 +42:28
18
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:38 +44:15
19
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
01:29:08 +45:45
20
01:31:04 +47:41
21
Aleksandra KLOKOVA
1991 Valio
Valio
01:31:08 +47:45
22
Henri HUMMAL
-0001 Kunda
Kunda
01:33:06 +49:43
23
01:36:46 +53:23
24
01:36:47 +53:24
25
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:41:09 +57:46
26
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:44:31 +01:08
27
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:46:26 +03:03
28
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
01:50:30 +07:07
29
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:50:54 +07:31
30
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:52:55 +09:32
31
Maria TAMM
1982
01:56:07 +12:44
32
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
02:04:50 +21:27
33
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:07:25 +24:02
34
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
02:11:04 +27:41

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Raiko Marrandi

Päidlapalu

155 osalejat