Tulemused

24juuni21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 45 KP 4,60km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:59
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:28:09 +01:10
3
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
00:28:40 +01:41
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:04 +02:05
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:29:17 +02:18
6
00:31:43 +04:44
7
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:31:58 +04:59
8
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:47 +05:48
9
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:32:54 +05:55
10
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:33:18 +06:19
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:34 +07:35
12
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:37 +07:38
13
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:35:28 +08:29
14
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:33 +08:34
15
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:03 +10:04
16
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:21 +12:22
17
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:49 +13:50
18
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:40:52 +13:53
19
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:41:17 +14:18
20
00:42:52 +15:53
21
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:43:05 +16:06
22
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:35 +16:36
23
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:31 +18:32
24
Ain KAARE
1964 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:47:18 +20:19
25
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:51:46 +24:47
26
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:51:51 +24:52

RADA1N 45 KP 4,60km

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:32:05
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:40 +03:35
3
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:28 +04:23
4
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:05 +06:00
5
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:40:28 +08:23
6
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:39 +08:34
7
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:16 +09:11
8
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:20 +13:15
9
Liane UNT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:32 +13:27
10
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:49:00 +16:55
11
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:49:12 +17:07
12
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:50:12 +18:07
13
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:15 +19:10
14
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:36 +21:31
15
00:59:24 +27:19

RADA2M 30 KP 3,30km

1
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:25:03
2
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:28:22 +03:19
3
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:28:45 +03:42
4
00:30:44 +05:41
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:32:53 +07:50
7
Morten ULP
2004
00:36:01 +10:58
8
Neeme NURM
1980
00:40:40 +15:37
9
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
00:41:38 +16:35
10
00:42:44 +17:41
11
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:55:01 +29:58
12
Urmas VAHI
1961
01:00:52 +35:49
13
01:04:27 +39:24

RADA2N 30 KP 3,30km

1
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:33:00
2
00:34:03 +01:03
3
00:35:12 +02:12
4
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:25 +02:25
5
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:29 +03:29
6
00:42:15 +09:15
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:28 +09:28
8
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:57 +10:57
9
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:29 +14:29
10
Epp KROON
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:18 +15:18
12
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:48:55 +15:55
13
Nele TAMBERG
1982
00:49:11 +16:11
14
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:52:04 +19:04
15
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:51 +21:51
16
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:56:07 +23:07
17
Ulvi LOND
1967
01:00:59 +27:59
18
01:16:40 +43:40

RADA3M 23 KP 2,20km

1
Markko ABEL
1978 ABS
ABS
00:22:12
2
Rasmus SOTNIK
1993 Otepää
Otepää
00:23:55 +01:43
3
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:18 +05:06
4
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:33:57 +11:45
5
Tormi REINSON
1985
00:35:52 +13:40
6
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:37:56 +15:44
7
00:42:47 +20:35
8
00:43:20 +21:08
9
Rudolf PAAP
2009 Elva Gümnaasium
Elva Gümnaasium
00:48:39 +26:27
10
00:53:06 +30:54
11
01:03:10 +40:58

RADA3N 23 KP 2,20km

1
00:24:05
2
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:58 +01:53
3
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:27:18 +03:13
4
Mari BULGANINA
2014 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:43 +37:38
5
01:18:24 +54:19

RADA4M 8 KP 0,70km

1
Hugo RILLO
2015
00:08:53
2
00:13:46 +04:53
3
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:16:03 +07:10
4
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:16:04 +07:11
5
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:16:24 +07:31
6
Kaspar HABICHT
2010 Peetri Kool
Peetri Kool
00:22:45 +13:52
7
00:22:53 +14:00
8
Theodor Tobias VALK
x738
x738
00:49:21 +40:28

RADA4N 8 KP 0,70km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:12:29
2
Tähti RUUSALEPP
2012 Tartu
Tartu
00:12:47 +00:18
3
Noora ROOS
2018
00:14:19 +01:50
4
00:15:31 +03:02
5
Sofie KARILEET
2009 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
00:15:57 +03:28
6
00:16:00 +03:31
7
00:16:20 +03:51
8
00:16:37 +04:08
9
Keiti TIGANE
2013 Elva Gümnaasium
Elva Gümnaasium
00:18:33 +06:04
10
00:20:19 +07:50
11
Laura HABICHT
2011 Peetri Kool
Peetri Kool
00:22:59 +10:30
12
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:34:02 +21:33
13
00:34:59 +22:30
14
00:35:19 +22:50

VALIK

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:19:30
2
Raiko TIGANE
1981 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:21:47 +02:17
3
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:01 +03:31
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:06 +03:36
5
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:35 +09:05
6
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:06 +14:36
7
Jürjo LOKK
1982 OK Heering
OK Heering
00:34:56 +15:26
8
Enel TEINEMAA
1990 AHHAA
AHHAA
00:35:03 +15:33
9
Ats ALBRE
1989
00:35:08 +15:38
10
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:35:44 +16:14
11
Piret TOOME
1977
00:37:08 +17:38
12
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:41:18 +21:48
13
Priit VIKS
1982
00:42:27 +22:57
14
00:47:57 +28:27
16
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:49:24 +29:54
17
Külli HANSEN
1965 Kape
Kape
00:51:25 +31:55
18
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
1954 Aronhaka
Aronhaka
00:53:18 +33:48
19
Börje ROSENBERG
1929 Rootsi
Rootsi
00:53:59 +34:29
20
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:07 +35:37
21
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
00:59:36 +40:06
22
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:40 +44:10
23
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:13 +51:43
24
Joonatan VALK
2009 Tartu Luterlik Peetri Koo
Tartu Luterlik Peetri Koo
01:17:00 +57:30

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kenny Kivikas

Elva linn

134 osalejat