Tulemused

01juuli21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 25 KP 7,30km

1
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:45:33
2
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:35 +00:02
3
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:50 +03:17
4
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
00:50:37 +05:04
5
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:50:47 +05:14
6
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:48 +07:15
7
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:45 +14:12
8
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
01:00:35 +15:02
9
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:00:52 +15:19
10
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
01:01:06 +15:33
11
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:31:41 +46:08

RADA2M 22 KP 6,60km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:19
2
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:39 +01:20
3
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:16 +01:57
4
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:47:37 +03:18
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:48:20 +04:01
6
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:50:39 +06:20
7
00:53:06 +08:47
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:22 +12:03
9
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:57:16 +12:57
10
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:37 +14:18
11
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:58:41 +14:22
12
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:00:41 +16:22
13
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:01:02 +16:43
14
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
01:02:01 +17:42
15
01:02:49 +18:30
16
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:15 +18:56
17
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
01:04:45 +20:26
18
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:08:40 +24:21
19
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:37 +38:18
20
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
02:09:48 +25:29

RADA2N 22 KP 6,60km

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:07
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:10 +10:03
3
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
01:05:44 +16:37

RADA3M 19 KP 6,40km

1
Kristjan KONSAP
1994 Võru
Võru
00:42:13
2
Kristjan VÄLLIK
1966 Korp! Rotalia
Korp! Rotalia
00:50:28 +08:15
3
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:51:07 +08:54
4
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
00:55:23 +13:10
6
Aare AAN
1983 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:56 +19:43
7
Neeme NURM
1980
01:20:31 +38:18

RADA4M 17 KP 4,60km

1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:52
2
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:33:57 +03:05
3
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:51 +04:59
4
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:01 +05:09
5
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:18 +06:26
6
Toomas KEERNIK
1970 OÜ Parem Käsi
OÜ Parem Käsi
00:45:35 +14:43
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:46:55 +16:03
8
Lauri HASS
x73
x73
00:52:24 +21:32
9
Romas VALS
1969 RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi
01:04:36 +33:44
10
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:04:51 +33:59
11
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:10:04 +39:12
12
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:19 +48:27

RADA4N 17 KP 4,60km

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:36:26
2
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
00:47:33 +11:07
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:49 +14:23
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:43 +17:17
5
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:27 +20:01
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:04 +20:38
7
01:02:28 +26:02
8
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:02:34 +26:08
9
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:16 +39:50

RADA5M 16 KP 4,00km

1
Taavi VAIKJÄRV
1985 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:40:32
2
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:50 +00:18
3
Uko BLEIVE
-0001 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:06 +01:34
4
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:53:41 +13:09
5
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:32 +14:00

RADA5N 16 KP 4,00km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:45
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:44 +05:59
3
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:15 +12:30
4
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:10 +22:25
5
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:03 +24:18
6
Karina KIVIKAS
1994 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:34 +29:49
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:32 +32:47
8
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:47 +34:02
9
Kati KOIDO
1975
01:13:41 +36:56

RADA6M 14 KP 3,40km

1
00:42:16
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:55:52 +13:36

RADA6N 14 KP 3,40km

1
00:46:09
2
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:54 +06:45
3
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:09 +14:00
4
01:07:09 +21:00
5
Helle JAANISTE
1943 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:33 +26:24
6
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:14:13 +28:04

RADA7M 8 KP 1,80km

1
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:17
2
Rasmus SOTNIK
1993 Otepää
Otepää
00:27:34 +04:17
3
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:55 +09:38
4
00:33:19 +10:02

RADA7N 8 KP 1,80km

1
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:06
2
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:29:15 +01:09
3
Loone NAPP
2014
00:29:28 +01:22
4
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:33 +06:27
5
00:39:15 +11:09
6
00:39:33 +11:27

RADA8M 5 KP 1,10km

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:10
2
00:30:40 +10:30
3
00:30:55 +10:45

RADA8N 5 KP 1,10km

1
Tähti RUUSALEPP
2012 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:21
2
00:31:56 +06:35

VALIK

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:40
2
Siim PAABO
1984 KL Tartu Malev
KL Tartu Malev
00:52:54 +14:14
3
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:57:34 +18:54
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:16 +19:36
5
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:05 +20:25
6
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:59:09 +20:29
7
01:07:49 +29:09
8
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:36 +38:56
9
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:27:17 +48:37

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kaiu

108 osalejat