Tulemused

22juuli21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 23 KP 6,70km

1
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:56
2
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:57:37 +02:41
3
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:48 +03:52
4
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:59 +08:03
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:03:54 +08:58
6
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:35 +10:39
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:58 +15:02
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:17:35 +22:39
9
01:25:32 +30:36
10
Erik TAMRE
1993
02:25:10 +30:14
11
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
02:28:21 +33:25

RADA2M 19 KP 5,00km

1
Ilves
00:48:49
2
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
00:57:39 +08:50
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:58:55 +10:06
4
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:19 +15:30
5
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:15 +17:26
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:58 +22:09
7
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:13 +24:24
8
01:15:46 +26:57
9
Alar RÄHN
1978
01:23:42 +34:53
10
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:27:23 +38:34
11
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:27:58 +39:09
12
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:29:57 +41:08
13
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
02:32:07 +43:18

RADA2N 19 KP 5,00km

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:05:11
2
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:12:00 +06:49
3
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
01:34:00 +28:49

RADA3M 16 KP 4,60km

1
Martin LIIRA
1983
00:54:47
2
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:59:20 +04:33
3
Kristjan VÄLLIK
1966 Korp! Rotalia
Korp! Rotalia
01:04:18 +09:31
4
Neeme NURM
1980
01:18:53 +24:06
5
01:20:32 +25:45
6
01:37:47 +43:00
7
01:47:36 +52:49

RADA3N 16 KP 4,60km

1
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:02:02
2
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:12:05 +10:03
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:32 +13:30
4
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:23:26 +21:24
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:45:50 +43:48

RADA4M 18 KP 4,40km

1
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:48:34
2
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:52:58 +04:24
3
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:19 +14:45
4
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:10 +15:36
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:28 +16:54
6
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
01:09:22 +20:48
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:30:15 +41:41

RADA4N 18 KP 4,40km

1
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:07:42
2
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:10:23 +02:41
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:26 +07:44
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:18:15 +10:33
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:10 +19:28
6
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:46:30 +38:48

RADA5M 15 KP 3,60km

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:44:24
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:19 +09:55
3
01:12:36 +28:12
4
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:45 +37:21
5
01:23:05 +38:41
6
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:25:46 +41:22
7
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:32:25 +48:01

RADA5N 15 KP 3,60km

1
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:22
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:03 +04:41
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:00 +23:38
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:02 +29:40

RADA6M 10 KP 2,20km

1
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:34:53

RADA6N 10 KP 2,20km

1
Ave SEIM
1981
01:08:13
2
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:10:07 +01:54

RADA7N 10 KP 1,90km

1
00:57:33

RADA8M 6 KP 1,10km

1
00:26:53
2
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:55 +00:02
3
00:27:12 +00:19

VALIK

1
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:42:56
2
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:05 +02:09
3
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:06 +16:10
4
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
01:00:06 +17:10
5
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:52 +20:56
6
Kape
01:05:46 +22:50
7
Toomas VIIRSALU
1973 Kape
Kape
01:05:48 +22:52
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:08:22 +25:26
9
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:41 +26:45
10
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:14:29 +31:33
11
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:27 +32:31
12
Pille TABA
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:10 +35:14
13
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:22:22 +39:26
14
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:23:21 +40:25
15
01:25:32 +42:36
16
01:27:41 +44:45
19
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:31:30 +48:34
20
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:18 +49:22
21
Maria TAMM
1982
01:41:45 +58:49
22
Romas VALS
1969 RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi
01:49:06 +06:10
23
Toomas KEERNIK
1970 OÜ Parem Käsi
OÜ Parem Käsi
01:50:09 +07:13
24
02:00:48 +17:52
25
Lauri JOOSU
1986 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
02:06:01 +23:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kukemetsa

95 osalejat