Tulemused

12aug.21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 24 KP 8,40km

1
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:26
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:36 +00:10
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:49 +00:23
4
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:53:54 +00:28
5
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:56:02 +02:36
6
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:08 +02:42
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:28 +03:02
8
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:57:44 +04:18
9
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:27 +06:01
10
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:01:30 +08:04
11
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:03:22 +09:56
13
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:09:47 +16:21
14
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:16:10 +22:44
15
Olari ORM
1987
01:34:29 +41:03
16
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
02:04:45 +11:19

RADA1N 24 KP 8,40km

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:14

RADA2M 21 KP 7,00km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:50
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:43 +02:53
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:48:58 +04:08
4
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:49:52 +05:02
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:59 +05:09
6
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:27 +07:37
7
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
00:55:48 +10:58
8
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:56:47 +11:57
9
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:56:51 +12:01
10
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:34 +13:44
11
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:58:50 +14:00
12
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:59:02 +14:12
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:59:21 +14:31
14
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:59:32 +14:42
15
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:03 +15:13
16
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:02:00 +17:10
17
01:03:40 +18:50
18
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:46 +18:56
19
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:04:04 +19:14
20
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:04:55 +20:05
21
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:24 +21:34
22
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:07:06 +22:16
23
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:08:23 +23:33
24
Aare AAN
1983 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:12 +28:22
25
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:34 +28:44
26
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:53 +34:03
27
Leho LEHES
1979
01:21:23 +36:33

RADA2N 21 KP 7,00km

1
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:26
2
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:21:00 +18:34

RADA3M 13 KP 6,50km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:30
2
Kristjan KONSAP
1994 Võru
Võru
00:44:40 +02:10
3
Alar VIRUMÄE
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:03 +13:33
4
Neeme NURM
1980
00:58:59 +16:29
5
01:01:11 +18:41
6
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:34 +21:04
7
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:39 +21:09
8
01:04:07 +21:37
9
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:13:58 +31:28
10
01:17:49 +35:19

RADA3N 13 KP 6,50km

1
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:34
2
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:45 +01:11
3
Lagle LEHES
1978 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
01:38:22 +38:48

RADA4M 15 KP 5,00km

1
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:52
2
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:38:46 +00:54
3
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:40:27 +02:35
4
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
00:41:22 +03:30
5
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
00:47:01 +09:09
6
Andreas TÄHNAS
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:46 +11:54
7
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:56 +13:04
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:28 +14:36
9
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:54:21 +16:29
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:27 +16:35
11
00:58:51 +20:59
12
00:59:45 +21:53
13
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:00:24 +22:32
14
01:06:32 +28:40
15
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:09:56 +32:04
16
01:35:23 +57:31

RADA4N 15 KP 5,00km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:46
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:44 +00:58
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:06 +05:20
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:42:42 +05:56
5
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:34 +07:48
6
Britta PANKER
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:21 +08:35
7
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:04 +13:18
8
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:53:55 +17:09
9
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:54:40 +17:54
10
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:55 +20:09
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:46 +21:00
12
01:00:07 +23:21
13
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:26 +24:40
14
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:46 +25:00
15
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:09 +26:23
16
Maria TAMM
1982
01:06:40 +29:54

RADA5M 12 KP 4,40km

1
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:08
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:58 +00:50
3
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:42:39 +10:31
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:47:42 +15:34
6
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:47 +17:39
7
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:19 +20:11
8
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:04 +20:56
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:16 +22:08
10
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:02:38 +30:30
11
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
01:14:21 +42:13
12
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
01:15:17 +43:09

RADA5N 12 KP 4,40km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:43:27
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:33 +03:06
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:15 +04:48
4
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:45 +12:18
5
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
01:03:06 +19:39
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:04:37 +21:10
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:39 +23:12
8
01:21:54 +38:27
9
Krista FISCHER
1970
01:26:46 +43:19

RADA6M 10 KP 3,20km

1
Alo VAHTRE
1999 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:30:27
2
Ervin PEIK
1966
00:34:30 +04:03
3
Jaak JÕGI
1959
00:40:30 +10:03
4
00:42:51 +12:24
6
Meelis JÕESAAR
1977 IT Expert OÜ
IT Expert OÜ
00:45:57 +15:30
7
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:47:59 +17:32
8
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:56:27 +26:00
9
01:06:14 +35:47

RADA6N 10 KP 3,20km

1
00:36:47
2
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:39:41 +02:54
3
00:42:13 +05:26
4
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:55 +29:08

RADA7M 8 KP 2,10km

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:19:05

RADA8M 5 KP 1,10km

1
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:18:18

VALIK

1
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:41
2
00:47:31 +24:50
3
01:03:25 +40:44
4
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:14:13 +51:32
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:17:54 +55:13
6
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:25:01 +02:20
7
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:38 +02:57
8
01:27:03 +04:22
9
01:27:15 +04:34
10
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:29:36 +06:55
11
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:34:20 +11:39
12
01:36:28 +13:47
13
01:36:34 +13:53
14
01:36:51 +14:10
15
01:37:57 +15:16
16
Kadi SAGOR
1995
01:40:56 +18:15
17
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:46:21 +23:40

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Purtsi

144 osalejat