Tulemused

06mai21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:55
2
00:24:59 +01:04
3
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:25:17 +01:22
4
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:19 +01:24
5
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OÜ
Schoberg OÜ
00:26:03 +02:08
6
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
00:26:44 +02:49
7
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:49 +02:54
8
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:08 +03:13
9
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:27:43 +03:48
10
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:27:46 +03:51
11
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:42 +04:47
12
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:29:32 +05:37
13
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:30:39 +06:44
14
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:31:11 +07:16
15
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:31:44 +07:49
16
00:31:56 +08:01
17
00:32:25 +08:30
18
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:32:26 +08:31
19
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:31 +08:36
20
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:33:12 +09:17
21
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:33:14 +09:19
22
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:33:28 +09:33
23
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:33:58 +10:03
24
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:34:07 +10:12
25
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:27 +10:32
26
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:35:07 +11:12
27
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:35:16 +11:21
28
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
00:35:17 +11:22
29
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:35:18 +11:23
30
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:35:23 +11:28
31
00:37:02 +13:07
32
00:37:12 +13:17
33
West
00:37:13 +13:18
34
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:37:15 +13:20
35
00:38:04 +14:09
36
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:38:55 +15:00
37
Agnes VÕSANURM
2002 Jõõpre kool
Jõõpre kool
00:38:59 +15:04
38
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:39:21 +15:26
39
00:39:24 +15:29
40
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:39:26 +15:31
41
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:39:45 +15:50
42
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
00:41:32 +17:37
43
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
00:42:47 +18:52
44
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:43:15 +19:20
45
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:43:34 +19:39
46
00:43:36 +19:41
47
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:43:38 +19:43
48
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:43:40 +19:45
49
00:44:14 +20:19
50
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:45:52 +21:57
51
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:46:00 +22:05
52
Alari UUSNA
1969 T.Ü.V Mauri OU
T.Ü.V Mauri OU
00:46:45 +22:50
53
00:48:44 +24:49
54
00:50:13 +26:18
55
00:55:31 +31:36
56
Jane KASAK
1984
00:55:59 +32:04
57
00:56:29 +32:34
58
00:59:01 +35:06
59
Tormi PAJUSALU
2011 SK Jõulu
SK Jõulu
01:04:19 +40:24
60
Kobras
01:05:12 +41:17
61
Maarja PAJUSALU
1986 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:05:13 +41:18
62
01:05:15 +41:20
63
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:10:33 +46:38
65
Valli TALU
1942
01:13:27 +49:32

2

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:41
2
Juss LEINER
2006 Suigu lak
Suigu lak
00:20:48 +00:07
3
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:16 +04:35
4
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:35 +06:54
5
00:27:59 +07:18
6
Ülle TEEKEL
1968 West
West
00:29:06 +08:25
7
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:30:17 +09:36
8
Keitlin PAAS
2007 Pärnu Kuninga tn Põhiko
Pärnu Kuninga tn Põhiko
00:32:19 +11:38
9
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:42 +13:01
10
Grete LUME
2009
00:33:49 +13:08
11
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
00:34:22 +13:41
12
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
00:35:42 +15:01
13
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
00:37:38 +16:57
14
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:38:28 +17:47
15
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:38:47 +18:06
16
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:38:57 +18:16
17
Luisa VIRAK
2007 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:39:43 +19:02
18
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
00:40:43 +20:02
19
Riin LEAS
1990 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:41:12 +20:31
21
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:42:18 +21:37
22
Märt KÜNNAPAS
1942 West
West
00:44:17 +23:36
23
Marja ILD
1990
00:49:15 +28:34

3

1
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:14:02
2
00:15:03 +01:01
3
Emma LUME
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:15:27 +01:25
4
00:16:12 +02:10
5
00:18:17 +04:15
6
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Jõõpre LA
Jõõpre LA
00:21:08 +07:06
7
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:26:15 +12:13
8
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:26:58 +12:56

4

1
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:07:58
2
00:09:00 +01:02
3
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:11:37 +03:39
4
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:11:46 +03:48
5
Heliy WAGNER
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:29 +04:31
6
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:13:04 +05:06
7
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:06 +05:08
8
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:15:02 +07:04
9
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Rääma pk
Pärnu Rääma pk
00:15:36 +07:38
10
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:17:10 +09:12
11
00:17:11 +09:13
12
00:39:26 +31:28
13
00:39:33 +31:35

5

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:09:53
2
00:10:16 +00:23
3
Toomas TEEKEL
1964 West
West
00:16:09 +06:16
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:59 +11:06
5
00:39:10 +29:17

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Veiko Lille, Merike Haugas

Vallikäär

114 osalejat