Tulemused

27mai21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:47
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:21 +02:34
3
00:54:47 +06:00
4
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:48 +07:01
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:56:03 +07:16
6
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:56:06 +07:19
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:56:36 +07:49
8
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:57:37 +08:50
9
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:57:58 +09:11
10
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:38 +12:51
11
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:43 +12:56
12
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:04:27 +15:40
13
Romet SUTT
1995
01:05:56 +17:09
14
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:07:27 +18:40
15
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:07:43 +18:56
16
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:08:15 +19:28
17
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:08:37 +19:50
18
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:08:49 +20:02
19
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
01:09:29 +20:42
20
01:09:48 +21:01
21
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:10:46 +21:59
22
01:10:55 +22:08
23
West
01:11:34 +22:47
24
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:11:48 +23:01
25
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:12:53 +24:06
26
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:16:06 +27:19
27
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:16:55 +28:08
28
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:17:47 +29:00
29
Rein EIGER
1972
01:18:45 +29:58
30
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:19:09 +30:22
31
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:20:12 +31:25
32
01:24:46 +35:59
33
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:26:20 +37:33
34
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:26:46 +37:59
35
01:27:46 +38:59
36
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
01:30:59 +42:12
37
Virko LEPMETS
1975 Combiwood
Combiwood
01:31:04 +42:17
38
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:31:41 +42:54
39
01:42:07 +53:20
40
01:58:24 +09:37
41
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
02:04:05 +15:18
42
West
02:15:47 +27:00
43
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
02:16:50 +28:03

2

1
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:48:20
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:01:38 +13:18
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:32 +14:12
4
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
01:02:47 +14:27
5
01:03:11 +14:51
6
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:05:20 +17:00
7
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:31 +17:11
8
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:53 +17:33
9
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:09:20 +21:00
10
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:14:12 +25:52
11
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:18:38 +30:18
12
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:18:59 +30:39
13
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:19:45 +31:25
14
01:22:00 +33:40
15
01:22:27 +34:07
16
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:23:51 +35:31
17
01:28:55 +40:35
18
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:51:28 +03:08

3

1
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:42:55
2
00:50:33 +07:38
3
SRD
00:53:01 +10:06
4
00:59:18 +16:23
5
00:59:48 +16:53
6
01:00:09 +17:14
7
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
01:01:51 +18:56
8
Jane KASAK
1984
01:04:22 +21:27
9
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:05:31 +22:36
10
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:07:25 +24:30
11
01:09:26 +26:31
12
01:09:45 +26:50
13
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:02 +30:07
14
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:17:18 +34:23
15
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
01:19:31 +36:36
16
01:25:15 +42:20
17
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
01:28:22 +45:27
18
Valli TALU
1942
01:28:48 +45:53
19
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
01:31:05 +48:10
20
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
01:34:02 +51:07

4

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:11:04
2
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:11:12 +00:08
3
00:11:37 +00:33
4
00:12:21 +01:17
5
00:12:43 +01:39
6
Betke LUUKAS
2012 Audru
Audru
00:13:12 +02:08
7
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:13:14 +02:10
8
00:13:53 +02:49
9
00:14:12 +03:08
10
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:14:57 +03:53
11
00:15:49 +04:45
12
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Rääma pk
Pärnu Rääma pk
00:17:49 +06:45
13
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:17:50 +06:46
14
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:25:41 +14:37

5

1
00:36:00
2
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:36:01 +00:01
3
01:02:05 +26:05
4
01:19:05 +43:05
5
Kadri MARIPUU
1986 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:19:05 +43:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Ville Vinkel

Kilingi-Nõmme

101 osalejat