Tulemused

10juuni21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:53
2
00:56:48 +03:55
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:59:32 +06:39
4
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:05:45 +12:52
5
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:05:53 +13:00
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:41 +18:48
7
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:12:15 +19:22
8
Romet SUTT
1995
01:13:39 +20:46
9
01:18:52 +25:59
10
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
01:20:49 +27:56
11
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:21:06 +28:13
12
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:27:36 +34:43
13
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:27:59 +35:06
14
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:28:13 +35:20
15
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:30:38 +37:45
16
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
01:34:41 +41:48
17
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:34:43 +41:50
18
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:38:14 +45:21
19
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:40:31 +47:38
20
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:46:34 +53:41
21
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:47:40 +54:47
22
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
02:05:51 +12:58
23
02:10:05 +17:12
24
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
02:19:19 +26:26

2

1
00:49:51
2
00:54:42 +04:51
3
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:58:56 +09:05
4
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
01:03:13 +13:22
5
01:03:19 +13:28
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:15:38 +25:47
7
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
01:17:07 +27:16
8
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:17:43 +27:52
9
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:18:30 +28:39
10
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:03 +36:12
11
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:26:12 +36:21
12
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:26:18 +36:27
13
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:28:55 +39:04
14
01:29:27 +39:36
15
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:30:38 +40:47
16
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:31:35 +41:44
17
01:35:24 +45:33
18
01:42:19 +52:28
19
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:43:20 +53:29
20
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
01:48:18 +58:27
21
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
01:48:21 +58:30
22
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:52:33 +02:42
23
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:56:16 +06:25
24
Jane KASAK
1984
02:08:35 +18:44
25
02:08:47 +18:56
26
02:19:27 +29:36

3

1
Janek PINTA
1972 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:47:49
2
00:48:44 +00:55
3
00:52:35 +04:46
4
00:53:49 +06:00
6
Edmond PENU
1968 West
West
00:56:09 +08:20
7
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:57:17 +09:28
8
Ülle TEEKEL
1968 West
West
00:59:20 +11:31
9
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:01:05 +13:16
10
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:03:12 +15:23
11
01:04:02 +16:13
12
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:36 +16:47
13
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
01:05:13 +17:24
14
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:07:17 +19:28
15
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:12:47 +24:58
16
01:14:39 +26:50
17
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:23:13 +35:24
18
Grete LUME
2009
01:23:39 +35:50
19
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:36:32 +48:43
20
Valli TALU
1942
02:17:29 +29:40

4

1
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:26:51
2
00:28:04 +01:13
3
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:34:15 +07:24
4
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:37:33 +10:42
5
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:37:40 +10:49
6
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:38:20 +11:29
7
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:38:41 +11:50
8
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:40:52 +14:01
9
00:41:00 +14:09
10
Lili KILUMETS
2010 Jänesselja la
Jänesselja la
00:41:31 +14:40
11
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Rääma pk
Pärnu Rääma pk
00:42:38 +15:47
12
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:42:45 +15:54
13
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:20 +34:29
15
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:32 +34:41

5

1
00:19:41
2
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:59:15 +39:34
3
Kobras
01:48:38 +28:57
4
Maarja PAJUSALU
1986 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:48:38 +28:57
5
West
02:27:44 +08:03

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Peeter Kangur

Rannametsa

89 osalejat