Tulemused

24juuni21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1 24 KP 8,10km

1
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:12
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:22 +03:10
3
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:53:50 +05:38
4
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:56:03 +07:51
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:56:11 +07:59
6
00:58:30 +10:18
7
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
01:02:14 +14:02
8
01:03:40 +15:28
9
Romet SUTT
1995
01:03:45 +15:33
10
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:03:53 +15:41
11
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:55 +15:43
12
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:52 +17:40
13
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:07:20 +19:08
14
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
01:07:49 +19:37
15
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:08:01 +19:49
16
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:08:12 +20:00
17
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:09 +20:57
18
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:10:51 +22:39
19
01:11:23 +23:11
20
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:11:46 +23:34
21
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:13:38 +25:26
22
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:14:44 +26:32
23
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:57 +32:45
24
West
01:22:12 +34:00
25
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:23:42 +35:30
26
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
01:27:07 +38:55
27
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:28:35 +40:23
28
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:28:58 +40:46
29
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:30:47 +42:35
30
01:49:29 +01:17
31
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
02:10:26 +22:14
32
West
02:26:46 +38:34

2 22 KP 7,60km

1
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
00:58:58
2
01:06:44 +07:46
3
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:12:55 +13:57
4
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:16:19 +17:21
5
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:30:50 +31:52
6
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:31:22 +32:24
7
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:46:43 +47:45
8
01:53:06 +54:08
9
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
02:13:06 +14:08

3 14 KP 5,10km

1
Toomas TEEKEL
1964 West
West
00:49:50
2
00:51:17 +01:27
3
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:27 +01:37
4
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:38 +01:48
5
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
00:52:10 +02:20
6
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:16 +03:26
7
Helina KÄRNER
1980 Haridus ja teadusministee
Haridus ja teadusministee
00:53:22 +03:32
8
00:54:17 +04:27
9
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:58:27 +08:37
10
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:59:02 +09:12
11
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:20 +09:30
12
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:59:29 +09:39
13
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:01:23 +11:33
14
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:02:25 +12:35
15
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:02:36 +12:46
16
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:09:37 +19:47
17
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:13:04 +23:14
18
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:13:22 +23:32
19
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:17:16 +27:26
20
01:17:54 +28:04
21
Ülle TEEKEL
1968 West
West
01:18:34 +28:44
22
01:19:22 +29:32
23
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:19:32 +29:42
24
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
01:19:40 +29:50
25
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:27:43 +37:53
26
01:28:44 +38:54
27
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
01:30:29 +40:39
28
01:33:11 +43:21
29
Jaan VIIL
1982
01:45:43 +55:53
30
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:55:02 +05:12
31
Riin LEAS
1990 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:55:04 +05:14
32
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:56:29 +06:39
33
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:56:35 +06:45
34
Valli TALU
1942
02:39:59 +50:09
DQ
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
 

4 5 KP 2,20km

1
00:17:43
3
Jan-Erik KÄRNER
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:27 +01:44
4
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:05 +03:22
5
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:22:45 +05:02
6
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:27:25 +09:42
7
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:27:39 +09:56
8
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:28:06 +10:23
9
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:29:00 +11:17
10
00:29:15 +11:32
11
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
00:32:40 +14:57
12
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:32:44 +15:01
13
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:25 +22:42
14
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:43:51 +26:08
15
00:55:49 +38:06
16
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
01:00:58 +43:15
17
01:01:36 +43:53
18
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:27 +45:44
19
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:44 +46:01

5

1
Marie Anna BLEHNER
1999 West
West
00:39:43
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:07 +05:24
3
Anett LEHE
2018 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:10 +06:27
4
Emmeliine ORAV
2009 Kivilinna kool
Kivilinna kool
01:08:28 +28:45
5
Olavi LUMBERG
2006 Raeküla kool
Raeküla kool
01:14:12 +34:29
6
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:21:27 +41:44
7
Melinda ORAV
2010 Kivilinna kool
Kivilinna kool
01:22:12 +42:29
8
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:51 +43:08
9
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
01:24:51 +45:08
10
Vaike MÜRK
2006 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
01:41:54 +02:11
11
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:42:29 +02:46
12
Terje TAMM
1990
01:45:56 +06:13

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Henry Olde

Jõulumäe

107 osalejat