Tulemused

15juuli21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1 21 KP 8,10km

1
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:59:04
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:04:03 +04:59
3
01:06:42 +07:38
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:52 +13:48
5
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:14:37 +15:33
6
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
01:15:55 +16:51
7
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:17:43 +18:39
8
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:21:49 +22:45
9
01:26:17 +27:13
10
01:26:21 +27:17
11
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
01:28:52 +29:48
12
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:30:04 +31:00
13
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:31:09 +32:05
14
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:34:00 +34:56
15
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:35:10 +36:06
16
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:35:30 +36:26
17
01:41:27 +42:23
18
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:46:45 +47:41
19
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
01:58:21 +59:17
20
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
01:58:42 +59:38
21
02:01:15 +02:11
22
02:02:28 +03:24
23
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
02:06:21 +07:17
24
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
02:10:01 +10:57
25
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
02:14:17 +15:13
26
West
02:21:44 +22:40

2 16 KP 7,40km

1
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:23
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:09 +05:46
3
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:56:43 +06:20
4
West
01:06:56 +16:33
5
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:07:29 +17:06
6
Janek PINTA
1972 Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
01:08:49 +18:26
7
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:11:30 +21:07
8
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:13:12 +22:49
9
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:21:10 +30:47
10
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:24:12 +33:49
11
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:25:21 +34:58
12
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:26:44 +36:21
13
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:30 +37:07
14
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:42:06 +51:43
15
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:42:09 +51:46
16
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:55:06 +04:43
17
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:55:12 +04:49
18
02:01:02 +10:39
19
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
02:09:01 +18:38
20
02:09:04 +18:41

3 13 KP 4,10km

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:48
2
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:30:00 +02:12
3
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
00:32:38 +04:50
4
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:36:50 +09:02
5
00:41:21 +13:33
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:02 +15:14
7
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:43:50 +16:02
8
00:48:48 +21:00
9
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:49:38 +21:50
10
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:56:17 +28:29
11
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:56:29 +28:41
12
00:56:39 +28:51
13
Karin LEETSAR
1989 OÜ Kõneravi
OÜ Kõneravi
00:58:40 +30:52
14
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:07:00 +39:12
15
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:07:38 +39:50
16
Riin LEAS
1990 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:07:40 +39:52
17
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:08:14 +40:26
18
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:09:07 +41:19
19
01:11:08 +43:20
20
01:12:01 +44:13
21
01:19:07 +51:19
22
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
01:20:43 +52:55
23
01:22:04 +54:16
24
Kaspar VAIKMAA
2005 K-Nõmme G.
K-Nõmme G.
01:22:06 +54:18
25
Valli TALU
1942
01:34:58 +07:10
26
Terje TAMM
1990
01:55:21 +27:33

4 7 KP 2,10km

1
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:22:23
2
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:25:36 +03:13
3
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:29:26 +07:03
4
00:30:51 +08:28
5
00:30:54 +08:31
6
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
00:37:24 +15:01
7
00:42:02 +19:39
8
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:42:06 +19:43
9
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:30 +20:07
10
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:25 +53:02

5

1
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:36:09
2
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:42:28 +06:19
3
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
00:50:46 +14:37
4
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:40:28 +04:19
5
Imre LEPIK
1967
01:54:48 +18:39
6
Aire ARGE
1977
02:42:07 +05:58
7
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:42:11 +06:02
8
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:42:14 +06:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Peep Elmeste

Raeküla

90 osalejat