Tulemused

16sept.21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1 19 KP 5,40km

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:28:38
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:29:27 +00:49
3
00:29:28 +00:50
4
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:31:54 +03:16
5
Romet SUTT
1995
00:32:54 +04:16
6
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:33:29 +04:51
7
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:34:23 +05:45
8
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:34:26 +05:48
9
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:36:38 +08:00
10
00:37:07 +08:29
11
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:37:25 +08:47
12
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:37:52 +09:14
13
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
00:38:08 +09:30
14
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:38:09 +09:31
15
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:47 +10:09
16
00:39:06 +10:28
17
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
00:39:26 +10:48
18
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:40:19 +11:41
19
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:42:01 +13:23
20
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:42:42 +14:04
21
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:43:08 +14:30
22
00:43:18 +14:40
23
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:44:13 +15:35
24
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:45:06 +16:28
25
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:45:45 +17:07
26
00:46:45 +18:07
27
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:47:27 +18:49
28
Uko KÕRGE
1965 Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
00:48:19 +19:41
29
00:50:17 +21:39
30
Imre LEPIK
1967
00:50:34 +21:56
31
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:50:41 +22:03
32
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:51:30 +22:52
33
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:51:59 +23:21
34
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:54:17 +25:39
35
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:54:25 +25:47
36
01:00:51 +32:13
37
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:02:27 +33:49
38
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:05:08 +36:30
39
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:06:36 +37:58
40
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:09:47 +41:09
41
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:21:40 +53:02
42
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:30:20 +01:42
43
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:30:23 +01:45

2 15 KP 4,00km

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:03
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:15 +01:12
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:31:27 +02:24
4
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
00:31:55 +02:52
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:13 +03:10
6
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:31 +05:28
7
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:34:33 +05:30
8
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:36:07 +07:04
9
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:37:36 +08:33
10
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:39:47 +10:44
11
00:40:16 +11:13
12
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:41:17 +12:14
13
00:41:36 +12:33
14
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:44:45 +15:42
17
00:51:10 +22:07
18
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:53:22 +24:19
19
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:53:33 +24:30
20
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:53:51 +24:48
21
01:12:56 +43:53
22
Valli TALU
1942
01:14:03 +45:00

3 13 KP 2,70km

1
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:31:02
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:50 +00:48
3
Grete LUME
2009
00:32:02 +01:00
4
00:32:17 +01:15
5
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:32:27 +01:25
6
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:32:46 +01:44
7
Veiko AASMA
2009 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:32:52 +01:50
8
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:36:47 +05:45

4 7 KP 1,30km

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:13:45
2
00:13:47 +00:02
3
Jonas AUS
2015
00:15:30 +01:45
4
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:15:43 +01:58
5
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
00:17:51 +04:06
6
Miina LANNO
2009 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:26:29 +12:44
7
Emma LUME
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:32:23 +18:38
8
Lenna LUME
2011
00:33:11 +19:26
9
00:34:20 +20:35
10
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:26 +20:41

5

1
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:12:41
2
Oliver JÜRGENSON
2009 K-N Gümnaasium
K-N Gümnaasium
00:13:48 +01:07
3
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:18:10 +05:29
4
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:30:35 +17:54
5
Markus TUGEVUS
2006 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
00:32:06 +19:25
6
00:37:23 +24:42

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Raivo Aru

Tori

89 osalejat