Tulemused

09okt.21

OK West AV ja Pärnumaa MV

M12

1
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
00:20:23
2
Harju
00:25:11 +04:48
3
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
00:34:44 +14:21
NA
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
 

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 20.39
00:21:21
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 19.99
00:21:46 +00:25
3
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.99
00:23:45 +02:24
4
Sander NÕMM
2008 CFC
CFC
EP 8.93
00:32:28 +11:07
5
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 4.16
00:38:44 +17:23
NA
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
 

M16

1
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
EP 21.06
00:26:42
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.78
00:28:17 +01:35
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 19.37
00:28:46 +02:04
4
Sander SAARING
2005 Nõmme SK
Nõmme SK
EP 12.33
00:36:48 +10:06
5
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
EP 3.97
00:49:08 +22:26
6
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 EST
EST
EP 0.15
01:10:01 +43:19
NA
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 

M18

1
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:52

M21

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 39.15
01:01:55
2
SRD
EP 30.09
01:15:12 +13:17
3
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
EP 26.54
01:20:10 +18:15
4
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 21.42
01:27:32 +25:37
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.62
01:31:48 +29:53
6
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
EP 17.62
01:33:23 +31:28
7
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 13.17
01:41:04 +39:09
8
Mihkel PETUHHOV
1988 EST
EST
EP 7.36
01:54:00 +52:05
9
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
EP 0.99
02:26:47 +01:24:52

M35

1
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
01:03:41
2
Alari LUMBERG
1982 Anu Jooksutrennid
Anu Jooksutrennid
01:05:12 +01:31
3
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:10:16 +06:35
NA
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.05
00:48:13
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 54.99
00:51:26 +03:13
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 54.16
00:52:04 +03:51
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 51.4
00:54:09 +05:56
5
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 49.73
00:55:23 +07:10
6
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 34.17
01:06:45 +18:32
7
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 33.36
01:07:22 +19:09
8
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 33.05
01:07:36 +19:23
9
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 EST
EST
EP 20.86
01:17:45 +29:32
10
Siim LIIVAND
1978 EST
EST
EP 16.94
01:21:40 +33:27
11
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
EP 10.83
01:29:09 +40:56
NA
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
 

M45

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.03
00:51:24
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 51.53
00:54:03 +02:39
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.75
00:55:22 +03:58
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.25
00:57:12 +05:48
5
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.77
01:04:05 +12:41
6
EST
EP 33.38
01:07:21 +15:57
7
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
EP 26.96
01:12:24 +21:00
8
Janek PINTA
1972 Piirivalve Spordi Ke
Piirivalve Spordi Ke
EP 22.99
01:15:48 +24:24
9
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.3
01:23:28 +32:04
10
Marek LEINER
1973 EST
EST
EP 10.79
01:29:13 +37:49
11
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
EP 4.94
01:40:17 +48:53
NA
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
 

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 51.13
00:45:04
2
SRD
EP 48.43
00:47:23 +02:19
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 41.88
00:52:42 +07:38
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 41.33
00:53:08 +08:04
5
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
EP 29.06
01:02:49 +17:45
6
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
EP 27.37
01:04:13 +19:09
7
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 11.69
01:20:00 +34:56

M55

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
EP 36.43
00:56:58
2
Dag KIVILA
1964 EST
EST
EP 35.94
00:57:21 +00:23
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 30.96
01:01:17 +04:19
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 28.9
01:02:57 +05:59
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 28.82
01:03:01 +06:03
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 27.47
01:04:08 +07:10
7
Valdis PUZANOV
1964 EST
EST
EP 23.05
01:07:56 +10:58
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 16.95
01:13:49 +16:51
NA
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
 

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 53.46
00:45:09
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.94
00:48:50 +03:41
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 46.41
00:50:48 +05:39
4
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 44.65
00:52:09 +07:00
5
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 39.73
00:55:51 +10:42
6
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.93
00:58:42 +13:33
7
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 30.07
01:03:11 +18:02
8
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.85
01:05:46 +20:37
9
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.25
01:22:50 +37:41
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 6.61
01:28:58 +43:49
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

M65

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 28.47
00:43:05
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.69
00:44:15 +01:10
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.04
00:45:12 +02:07
4
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 16.64
00:59:25 +16:20
5
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
EP 7.33
01:14:41 +31:36
NA
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:53
2
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:42:36 +06:43
3
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:47:13 +11:20

M75

1
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 33.03
00:30:37
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.01
00:32:26 +01:49
3
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 30.06
00:33:16 +02:39
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 26.29
00:36:26 +05:49
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
EP 23.9
00:38:24 +07:47
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.93
00:46:07 +15:30
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 13.78
00:47:13 +16:36
8
Lembi NÕMM
1944 EST
EST
EP 13.46
00:47:32 +16:55
9
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 8.1
00:53:36 +22:59

M80

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:42:44
2
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:46:34 +03:50

N12

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.47
00:16:47
2
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 16.38
00:17:48 +01:01
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 12.76
00:20:57 +04:10
4
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 lSF PT
lSF PT
EP 12.09
00:21:31 +04:44
5
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
EP 1.46
00:34:55 +18:08
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 0.94
00:36:49 +20:02
7
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 EST
EST
00:59:47 +43:00
8
Olivia VINTER
2009 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
01:04:36 +47:49
NA
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N14

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 21.46
00:23:19
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 20.86
00:23:58 +00:39
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 16.77
00:28:03 +04:44
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 15.65
00:29:08 +05:49
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 13.94
00:30:47 +07:28
6
SRD
EP 10.82
00:33:55 +10:36
NA
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
 

N16

1
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 36.29
00:43:31
2
Kerttu ARU
2005 SOK
SOK
EP 6.11
01:05:41 +22:10

N18

1
Säde Lee KERGE
2003 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
00:57:08

N21

1
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
EP 36.9
00:55:27
2
West
EP 32.51
01:01:44 +06:17
3
SRD
EP 30.68
01:04:14 +08:47
4
Marie Anna BLEHNER
1999 West
West
EP 25.65
01:10:57 +15:30
5
Kati ROONI
1987 SK100
SK100
EP 25.26
01:11:28 +16:01
NA
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
 

N35

1
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:22
2
Kairi LUMBERG
1984 EST
EST
01:01:32 +08:10
3
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Myfit Run Viljandi
Myfit Run Viljandi
01:11:44 +18:22

N40

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.22
00:51:21
2
West
EP 10.79
01:02:18 +10:57
3
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 10.13
01:03:04 +11:43

N45

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 46.46
00:35:12
2
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 26.36
00:49:06 +13:54
3
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
EP 24.14
00:50:41 +15:29
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 20.87
00:53:07 +17:55
5
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
EP 3.09
01:15:20 +40:08

N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 54.59
00:34:04
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 45.31
00:38:56 +04:52
3
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 3.14
01:11:26 +37:22

N55

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 57.12
00:32:39
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 54.47
00:34:08 +01:29
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 53.43
00:34:42 +02:03
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 47.24
00:37:57 +05:18
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 37.6
00:42:51 +10:12
6
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 37.33
00:42:59 +10:20
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 32.49
00:45:30 +12:51
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 32.27
00:45:37 +12:58
9
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 28.01
00:47:56 +15:17
10
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
EP 14.66
00:56:38 +23:59
11
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
EP 14
00:57:10 +24:31
NA
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
 
NA
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 EST
EST
 

N60

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.58
00:31:48
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 42.32
00:36:12 +04:24
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.4
00:39:01 +07:13
4
Urve KIBUR
1960 EST
EST
EP 0.36
01:23:29 +51:41
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.13
01:29:28 +57:40
NA
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
 

N65

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 46.59
00:33:40
2
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
EP 23.81
00:47:00 +13:20
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.43
00:47:53 +14:13
4
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
EP 12.57
00:55:18 +21:38

N70

1
Tiina LOIDE
1951 EST
EST
EP 26.77
00:38:00
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 21.22
00:45:20 +07:20
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.37
00:46:24 +08:24
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.39
00:47:38 +09:38
5
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 EST
EST
EP 7.31
01:05:03 +27:03
6
Maimo ARU
1944 SOK
SOK
EP 0.33
01:35:43 +57:43
NA
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Valli TALU
1942 EST
EST
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister:

Allika

173 osalejat