Tulemused

02okt.21

Tallinn Sprint Weekend 2021

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.26
00:08:27
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.35
00:10:56 +02:29
3
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.52
00:12:56 +04:29
4
Ralf REITSAK
2008 -
-
EP 5.28
00:13:42 +05:14
5
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 2.13
00:16:21 +07:53
NA
Kaur PERTEL
2007 EST
EST
 

M18

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.75
00:12:29
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 EST
EST
EP 25.02
00:16:21 +03:51
3
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 20.85
00:17:36 +05:06
4
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 1.35
00:28:38 +16:08
5
-
00:53:45 +41:15
NA
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M21

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 78.67
00:13:35
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 75.72
00:14:05 +00:30
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.52
00:14:56 +01:20
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 69
00:15:10 +01:35
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 68.6
00:15:14 +01:39
6
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 67
00:15:29 +01:54
7
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 66.8
00:15:31 +01:56
8
Davis SOLMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:16:12 +02:36
9
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 61.95
00:16:16 +02:41
10
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 61.09
00:16:24 +02:49
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 48.48
00:18:20 +04:45
12
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.02
00:18:34 +04:59
13
Margus MÄLL
1985 SPO Kõrvemaa
SPO Kõrvemaa
EP 34.55
00:20:38 +07:03
14
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 33.66
00:20:48 +07:12
15
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:53 +37:18
NA
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
 

M40

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 51.11
00:16:47
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 50.27
00:17:03 +00:16
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.41
00:17:20 +00:32
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.65
00:17:34 +00:47
5
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 48.36
00:17:40 +00:52
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.76
00:17:51 +01:04
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 46.43
00:18:15 +01:28
8
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
EP 46.34
00:18:17 +01:30
9
Tero HIHNALA
FIN
FIN
00:18:41 +01:53
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 43.38
00:19:11 +02:23
11
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 38.82
00:20:31 +03:44
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 33.43
00:22:05 +05:18
13
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EST
EST
EP 30.9
00:22:50 +06:03
NA
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
 
NA
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 EST
EST
 

M50

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.87
00:18:44
2
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 40.22
00:20:06 +01:22
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 38.17
00:20:42 +01:58
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 32.49
00:22:22 +03:38
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 30.69
00:22:54 +04:10
6
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 24.5
00:24:49 +06:05

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 20.38
00:17:45
NA
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
FIN
FIN
 
NA
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
 

M65

1
Matti RAILIMO
SOC Asikkala
SOC Asikkala
00:12:09
2
Aleksander JAANSON
-0001 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:15:41 +03:31
NA
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 OK TON
OK TON
 

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:15:27
2
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:20:04 +04:37
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
NA
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
 

N14

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 17.59
00:09:05
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.35
00:09:12 +00:07
3
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 15.84
00:09:57 +00:52
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 EST
EST
EP 1.96
00:18:10 +09:05

N18

NA
SK100
 

N21

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 44.7
00:16:48
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.73
00:17:53 +01:05
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.31
00:20:45 +03:57
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 25.19
00:23:29 +06:41
5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:58:18 +41:30
NA
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
 

N40

1
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:18:42
2
Jenni JOENSUU-PARTANEN
Kangasala SK
Kangasala SK
00:20:18 +01:36
3
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
00:24:01 +05:19

N50

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 42.2
00:12:23
2
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 38.09
00:13:33 +01:09
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 35.68
00:14:12 +01:48
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 31.63
00:15:16 +02:52
NA
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 

N60

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 33.04
00:14:53

N65

1
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:12:11
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 

VABARADA

NA
Pasi VIITALA
RaN
RaN
 

Mitmepäevane

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Tallinn

99 osalejat