Tulemused

18sept.21

60. Hiiumaa KV

M10NR - 1p

1
Harju
00:12:26
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:27 +01:01
3
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:15:18 +02:52
4
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:57 +06:31
5
HOK
00:21:17 +08:51
6
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:23:08 +10:42
7
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:23:15 +10:49
8
Karl OTS
2012 Emmaste Põhikool
Emmaste Põhikool
00:25:03 +12:37
9
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:54 +14:28
10
Mart OTS
2014 Emmaste Lasteaed
Emmaste Lasteaed
00:36:13 +23:47
NA
2 VACANT
EST
EST
 
NA
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
 

M10NR - 2p

1
Harju
00:09:40
2
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:09:52 +00:12
3
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:11:14 +01:34
4
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:13:51 +04:11
5
Karl OTS
2012 Emmaste Põhikool
Emmaste Põhikool
00:14:51 +05:11
6
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:18:28 +08:48
7
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:47 +09:07
8
HOK
00:18:51 +09:11
9
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:30 +11:50
10
Mart OTS
2014 Emmaste Lasteaed
Emmaste Lasteaed
00:34:05 +24:25
NA
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
 

M12 - 1p

1
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.97
00:17:06
2
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.87
00:17:40 +00:34
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 2.6
00:19:09 +02:03
4
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.27
00:20:51 +03:45
5
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.58
00:31:17 +14:11
6
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.49
00:32:11 +15:05
7
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:22 +37:16
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 

M12 - 2p

1
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.97
00:16:16
2
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.25
00:19:56 +03:40
3
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.34
00:24:31 +08:15
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 1.17
00:25:29 +09:13
5
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 1.09
00:25:57 +09:41
6
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.86
00:27:31 +11:15
7
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.3
00:33:01 +16:45
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 

M14 - 1p

1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.58
00:30:18
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.05
00:32:08 +01:50
3
Peko
EP 22.81
00:32:25 +02:07
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 22.33
00:32:58 +02:40
5
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.23
00:34:13 +03:55
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 17.18
00:38:40 +08:22
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru / Võru Spordi
Võru / Võru Spordi
 

M14 - 2p

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.28
00:25:11
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.55
00:28:42 +03:31
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 20.5
00:29:38 +04:27
4
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.92
00:32:48 +07:37
5
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 14.02
00:35:26 +10:15
6
Peko
EP 1.22
00:55:55 +30:44
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru / Võru Spordi
Võru / Võru Spordi
 

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.88
00:37:26
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 47.35
00:39:57 +02:31
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.73
00:45:03 +07:37
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.77
00:46:59 +09:33
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru / Võru Spordi
Võru / Võru Spordi
EP 23.29
00:56:10 +18:44
6
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.05
01:02:58 +25:32
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.17
01:06:59 +29:33

M16 - 2p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.88
00:33:14
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.68
00:35:16 +02:02
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 46.13
00:36:13 +02:59
4
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.22
00:41:27 +08:13
5
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.17
00:43:48 +10:34
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru / Võru Spordi
Võru / Võru Spordi
EP 29.85
00:45:46 +12:32
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.66
00:46:29 +13:15

M18 - 1p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.5
00:47:07
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.74
00:50:45 +03:38
3
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.21
01:22:30 +35:23
NA
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18 - 2p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.59
00:40:11
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.55
00:48:37 +08:26
3
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.52
01:17:01 +36:50
NA
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M21 - 1p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 63.83
00:57:50
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 59.78
01:01:24 +03:34
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 57.12
01:03:39 +05:49
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.09
01:08:36 +10:46
5
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.3
01:09:14 +11:24
6
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 48.69
01:10:32 +12:42
7
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 38.02
01:19:10 +21:20
8
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 32.31
01:24:01 +26:11
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
 

M21 - 2p

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 66.99
00:43:50
2
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.92
00:47:39 +03:49
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 57.34
00:49:48 +05:58
4
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 55.74
00:50:45 +06:55
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 48.89
00:54:44 +10:54
7
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.19
00:56:53 +13:03
8
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.75
00:58:54 +15:04
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 39.38
01:00:19 +16:29
10
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
EP 33.08
01:04:12 +20:22
11
Tõnis TAMM
1987 EST
EST
EP 8.82
01:25:33 +41:43
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M35 - 1p

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:27:55
2
Valerii PROSOLKOV
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:33:39 +05:44

M35 - 2p

1
Valerii PROSOLKOV
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:57:31
NA
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
 

M45 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 55.68
00:45:22
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 51.72
00:48:30 +03:08
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.54
00:49:24 +04:02
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.32
00:53:16 +07:54
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.15
00:54:07 +08:45
6
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
EP 42.26
00:55:29 +10:07
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42
00:55:40 +10:18
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 36.8
00:59:26 +14:04
9
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 32.08
01:02:55 +17:33
10
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 27.31
01:06:36 +21:14
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.62
01:09:38 +24:16
12
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 20.23
01:12:38 +27:16
13
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
EP 18.8
01:13:59 +28:37
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 18.2
01:14:34 +29:12
15
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.31
01:26:50 +41:28
NA
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 

M45 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 53.45
00:42:59
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 52.19
00:43:48 +00:49
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.62
00:46:05 +03:06
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.82
00:47:50 +04:51
5
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.61
00:49:12 +06:13
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.18
00:50:05 +07:06
7
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 41.75
00:50:21 +07:22
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.54
00:51:06 +08:07
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 38.6
00:52:18 +09:19
10
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 37.75
00:52:50 +09:51
11
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
EP 32.32
00:56:17 +13:18
12
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 31.98
00:56:30 +13:31
13
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 21.95
01:03:32 +20:33
14
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.93
01:09:33 +26:34
15
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
EP 8.22
01:17:27 +34:28
NA
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 

M55 - 1p

1
Andres LAAS
1961 HOK
HOK
EP 42.37
00:43:19
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 38.48
00:45:52 +02:33
3
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
EP 26.5
00:53:51 +10:32
4
Jarmo LEHTO
VeVe
VeVe
00:56:57 +13:38
5
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 19.91
00:58:46 +15:27
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 19.87
00:58:48 +15:29
7
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.92
01:02:10 +18:51
8
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.23
01:02:48 +19:29
9
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 10.12
01:08:13 +24:54
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.59
01:26:56 +43:37
11
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 0.87
01:31:50 +48:31

M55 - 2p

1
Andres LAAS
1961 HOK
HOK
EP 39.26
00:40:16
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 37.02
00:41:34 +01:18
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 31.73
00:44:39 +04:23
4
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
EP 27.24
00:47:21 +07:05
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 21.89
00:50:48 +10:32
6
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.57
00:51:01 +10:45
7
Jarmo LEHTO
VeVe
VeVe
00:51:25 +11:09
8
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.55
00:57:12 +16:56
9
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 7.91
01:03:11 +22:55
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.38
01:27:00 +46:44
NA
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
 

M65 - 1p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 43.43
00:45:31
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.36
00:50:35 +05:04
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 36.89
00:51:59 +06:28
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 33.15
00:55:29 +09:58
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 31.25
00:57:15 +11:44
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 10.91
01:19:18 +33:47
7
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 9.36
01:21:44 +36:13
8
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 7.31
01:25:25 +39:54

M65 - 2p

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 40.14
00:35:24
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.81
00:38:14 +02:50
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.54
00:39:16 +03:52
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 34.7
00:39:57 +04:33
5
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 12.79
00:58:32 +23:08
6
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 7.7
01:04:56 +29:32
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
 

N10NR - 1p

1
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
00:12:05
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:37 +00:32
3
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:12:46 +00:41
4
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:14:00 +01:55
5
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:15:15 +03:10
6
Meribel AASLEPP
EST
EST
00:16:01 +03:56
7
LSF PT
00:17:21 +05:16
8
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:19:17 +07:12
9
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:11 +11:06
10
Annaliis VALTIN
EST
EST
00:23:39 +11:34

N10NR - 2p

1
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK- Hiiumaa SK
HOK- Hiiumaa SK
00:08:06
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:08:48 +00:42
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:09:45 +01:39
4
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:10:27 +02:21
5
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:10:54 +02:48
6
Meribel AASLEPP
EST
EST
00:12:45 +04:39
7
LSF PT
00:13:14 +05:08
8
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:13:42 +05:36
9
Annaliis VALTIN
EST
EST
00:21:22 +13:16
NA
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N12 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.85
00:15:28
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 19.05
00:16:05 +00:37
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 14.22
00:19:30 +04:02
4
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 13.43
00:20:03 +04:35
5
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.35
00:20:06 +04:38
6
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.64
00:20:36 +05:08
7
Emma TAMMIST
2009 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
EP 11.09
00:21:42 +06:14
8
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 4.66
00:27:19 +11:51
9
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.28
00:30:48 +15:20
10
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.06
00:42:54 +27:26
11
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.06
00:43:06 +27:38
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 

N12 - 2p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 19.85
00:18:23
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 17.96
00:20:04 +01:41
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.96
00:20:55 +02:32
4
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.57
00:22:04 +03:41
5
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 13.2
00:24:01 +05:38
6
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.79
00:26:03 +07:40
7
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.55
00:26:16 +07:53
8
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.68
00:27:58 +09:35
9
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 3.47
00:34:17 +15:54
10
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 1.54
00:38:37 +20:14
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Emma TAMMIST
2009 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
 

N14 - 1p

1
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.68
00:47:37
2
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 37.77
00:49:25 +01:48
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 33.27
00:53:32 +05:55
4
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 30.96
00:55:37 +08:00
5
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.97
00:59:15 +11:38
6
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 22.75
01:03:14 +15:37
7
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.01
01:05:57 +18:20
8
LSF PT
EP 7.75
01:21:53 +34:16
NA
Liisbet PÄRTEL
2008 EST
EST
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

N14 - 2p

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 39.33
00:41:17
2
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.31
00:43:29 +02:12
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 34.52
00:44:46 +03:29
4
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 24.85
00:51:49 +10:32
5
LSF PT
EP 11.31
01:04:00 +22:43
6
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.55
01:14:27 +33:10
7
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.55
01:24:26 +43:09
NA
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Liisbet PÄRTEL
2008 EST
EST
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

N16 - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 38.44
00:29:23
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 31.94
00:34:03 +04:40
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 12.81
00:48:04 +18:41
4
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
EP 11.95
00:48:52 +19:29
5
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
EP 0.89
01:10:11 +40:48
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N16 - 2p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 39.45
00:31:41
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 22.29
00:44:16 +12:35
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 21.4
00:44:56 +13:15
4
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
EP 17.98
00:47:36 +15:55
5
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
EP 8.11
00:57:24 +25:43
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N21 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 72.28
00:45:11
2
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
EP 65.57
00:49:13 +04:02
3
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 60.22
00:52:16 +07:05
4
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.41
00:57:10 +11:59
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.35
00:57:12 +12:01
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 44.7
01:00:55 +15:44
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 13.31
01:23:29 +38:18
8
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
EP 9.7
01:27:56 +42:45
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 8.34
01:29:56 +44:45
NA
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sigrit KÕOMÄGI
1988 EST
EST
 

N21 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 72.28
00:38:30
2
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
EP 59.7
00:44:47 +06:17
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.36
00:47:19 +08:49
4
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.3
00:50:11 +11:41
5
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 47.95
00:50:21 +11:51
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 28.64
01:00:14 +21:44
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 25.23
01:02:16 +23:46
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 14
01:10:30 +32:00
NA
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sigrit KÕOMÄGI
1988 EST
EST
 
NA
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
 

N35 - 1p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.17
00:50:57
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 40.64
00:52:46 +01:49
3
Merliis SULG
1985 Orvand
Orvand
EP 34.36
00:59:47 +08:50
4
Tiina KOIT
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 33.06
01:01:11 +10:14
5
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 29.56
01:04:56 +13:59
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 27.44
01:07:13 +16:16
7
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.31
01:07:21 +16:24
8
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 5.7
01:39:03 +48:06
NA
Viktoriia BRIUNINA
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
 

N35 - 2p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.17
00:43:49
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 40.57
00:45:27 +01:38
3
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.58
00:53:59 +10:10
4
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 21.58
01:03:25 +19:36
5
Tiina KOIT
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 21.3
01:03:42 +19:53
6
Viktoriia BRIUNINA
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
01:03:52 +20:03
7
Merliis SULG
1985 Orvand
Orvand
EP 20.82
01:04:11 +20:22
8
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.19
01:06:56 +23:07
9
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 16.55
01:08:44 +24:55

N45 - 1p

1
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 27.53
00:53:21
2
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 24.41
00:59:07 +05:46
3
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 19.81
01:07:06 +13:45
4
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 TON
TON
EP 13.35
01:18:36 +25:15
5
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 4.71
01:39:51 +46:30
NA
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
 

N45 - 2p

1
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.84
00:51:14
2
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 27.53
00:58:52 +07:38
3
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 22.88
01:08:12 +16:58
4
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 TON
TON
EP 19.7
01:14:15 +23:01
5
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 16.52
01:20:20 +29:06
NA
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
 

N55 - 1p

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.25
00:44:06
2
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 42.61
00:44:45 +00:39
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 41.73
00:45:38 +01:32
4
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 30.76
00:55:48 +11:42
5
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
EP 30.58
00:55:58 +11:52
6
Esta TAMM
1964 EST
EST
EP 29.01
00:57:23 +13:17
7
Ann WARMA-LAAS
1958 HOK
HOK
EP 15.13
01:11:17 +27:11
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 7.49
01:22:21 +38:15

N55 - 2p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 45.32
00:36:41
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.87
00:40:53 +04:12
3
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 26.54
00:50:33 +13:52
4
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 22.95
00:53:17 +16:36
5
Ann WARMA-LAAS
1958 HOK
HOK
EP 20.79
00:55:00 +18:19
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 20.71
00:55:04 +18:23
7
Esta TAMM
1964 EST
EST
EP 9.94
01:05:39 +28:58
8
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
EP 5.09
01:13:18 +36:37

N65 - 1p

1
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 43.17
00:47:32
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.25
00:49:36 +02:04
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 34.9
00:56:02 +08:30
4
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 34.55
00:56:23 +08:51
5
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 31.77
00:59:06 +11:34
6
Ulla LEHTO
VeVe
VeVe
01:03:52 +16:20
7
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 19.81
01:11:16 +23:44
8
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.24
01:17:57 +30:25

N65 - 2p

1
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 43.17
00:33:13
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.6
00:36:35 +03:22
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 35.59
00:38:41 +05:28
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.04
00:43:51 +10:38
5
Ulla LEHTO
VeVe
VeVe
00:45:31 +12:18
6
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 21.03
00:48:52 +15:39
7
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.62
00:50:44 +17:31
8
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 15.93
00:52:58 +19:45

Mitmepäevane

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister:

Kõpu, Hiiumaa

198 osalejat