Tulemused

25aug.21

Tallinna MV öine

M14

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF
LSF
EP 20.11
00:15:31
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 17.28
00:17:35 +02:04
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 16.15
00:18:22 +02:51
4
Kaur PERTEL
2007 EST
EST
EP 13.02
00:20:31 +05:00

M18

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 52.66
00:24:48
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 41.67
00:29:37 +04:49
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 41.51
00:29:41 +04:53
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves EST
Ilves EST
EP 37.4
00:31:24 +06:36
5
Kermo REA
2005 EST
EST
EP 15.75
00:41:37 +16:49
6
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 12.15
00:43:57 +19:09

M21

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 63.57
00:34:26
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 60.26
00:36:11 +01:45
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA EST
JOKA EST
EP 53.48
00:39:35 +05:09
4
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
1991 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 48.06
00:42:12 +07:46
5
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko EST
Peko EST
EP 41.31
00:45:27 +11:01
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 41
00:45:36 +11:10
7
Vjatseslav SAFONOV
2002 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 35.07
00:48:32 +14:06
8
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nomme EST
Nomme EST
EP 31.3
00:50:29 +16:03
9
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 27.68
00:52:27 +18:01
10
Marko TAMMIST
1984 EST
EST
EP 21.36
00:56:13 +21:47
11
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 EST
EST
EP 18.43
00:58:11 +23:45
12
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 13.29
01:02:11 +27:45
13
EST
EP 2.7
01:17:30 +43:04
14
Joel RILLO
1985 EST
EST
EP 1.06
01:24:39 +50:13
NA
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
 
NA
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 EST
EST
 
NA
Andrus LEPP
1983 EST
EST
 
NA
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 EST
EST
 

M21C

1
Kert PAIDRE
EST
EST
00:15:45
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK EST
HOK EST
EP 17.66
00:17:19 +01:34
3
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas EST
Okas EST
EP 16.85
00:17:53 +02:08
NA
Priit ROOSIPUU
1957 EST
EST
 

M40

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 61.85
00:31:32
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 53.65
00:35:30 +03:58
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma EST
Norma EST
EP 52.13
00:36:12 +04:40
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT EST
LSF PT EST
EP 49.1
00:37:35 +06:03
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 46.08
00:38:57 +07:25
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nomme EST
Nomme EST
EP 44.39
00:39:43 +08:11
7
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK EST
HOK EST
EP 43.28
00:40:13 +08:41
8
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 EST
EST
EP 42.03
00:40:47 +09:15
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 40.24
00:41:36 +10:04
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON EST
TON EST
EP 39.84
00:41:47 +10:15
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON EST
TON EST
EP 39.54
00:41:55 +10:23
12
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 37.23
00:42:59 +11:27
13
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 35.13
00:43:58 +12:26
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop EST
Koop EST
EP 34.01
00:44:30 +12:58
15
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK EST
TAOK EST
EP 33.66
00:44:40 +13:08
16
Tero HIHNALA
1974 FIN
FIN
EP 30.75
00:46:05 +14:33
17
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt EST
CoxArt EST
EP 30.28
00:46:19 +14:47
18
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 20.4
00:51:43 +20:11
19
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 16.1
00:54:32 +23:00
20
Lauri LEPALAAN
1976 PorterRacing
PorterRacing
EP 3.53
01:08:43 +37:11
21
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 TON EST
TON EST
EP 2.6
01:11:04 +39:32
NA
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT EST
LSF PT EST
 

M50

1
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON EST
TON EST
EP 47.31
00:36:15
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand EST
Orvand EST
EP 47.18
00:36:21 +00:06
3
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 46.83
00:36:37 +00:22
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 45.11
00:37:54 +01:39
5
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape EST
Kape EST
EP 43.48
00:39:05 +02:50
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing EST
Porter Racing EST
EP 41.79
00:40:17 +04:02
7
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 39.66
00:41:46 +05:31
8
Vladislav PAHHOMENKOV
1971 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 39.15
00:42:07 +05:52
9
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 38.57
00:42:31 +06:16
10
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 38.06
00:42:52 +06:37
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 EST
EST
EP 37.55
00:43:13 +06:58
12
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko EST
Peko EST
EP 35.27
00:44:46 +08:31
13
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 32.93
00:46:21 +10:06
14
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 32.18
00:46:52 +10:37
15
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nomme EST
Nomme EST
EP 26.63
00:50:43 +14:28
16
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 13.7
01:01:16 +25:01
NA
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD EST
SRD EST
 

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 41.71
00:29:36
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 39.72
00:30:26 +00:50
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Johvikas EST
Johvikas EST
EP 37.84
00:31:13 +01:37
4
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 36.68
00:31:42 +02:06
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop EST
Koop EST
EP 34.26
00:32:43 +03:07
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju EST
Harju EST
EP 33.28
00:33:08 +03:32
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 28.39
00:35:15 +05:39
8
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA EST
JOKA EST
EP 15.91
00:41:31 +11:55
9
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Johvikas EST
Johvikas EST
EP 13.92
00:42:45 +13:09
10
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand EST
Orvand EST
EP 6.35
00:49:03 +19:27
11
Allan SÜLLA
1960 Saue EST
Saue EST
EP 0.93
01:00:42 +31:06

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop EST
Koop EST
EP 23.87
00:31:08
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON EST
TON EST
EP 17.48
00:38:48 +07:40
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Johvikas EST
Johvikas EST
EP 13.66
00:43:17 +12:09
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion EST
0rion EST
EP 12.02
00:45:18 +14:10
5
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas EST
Okas EST
EP 0.25
01:19:32 +48:24

N14

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 35.65
00:17:32
2
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK EST
HOK EST
EP 32.59
00:18:59 +01:27
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 23.23
00:23:07 +05:35
4
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Terno tutred EST
Terno tutred EST
EP 22.62
00:23:23 +05:51
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 21.09
00:24:04 +06:32
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju EST
Harju EST
EP 15.97
00:26:29 +08:57
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK EST
HOK EST
EP 9.14
00:30:25 +12:53
8
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes EST
Peko/Audentes EST
EP 4.13
00:34:53 +17:21
NA
EST
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves EST
Ilves EST
EP 49.55
00:24:26
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 41.96
00:27:58 +03:32
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 39.39
00:29:06 +04:40
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 38.86
00:29:20 +04:54
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Porgupohja EST
Porgupohja EST
EP 36.42
00:30:24 +05:58

N21

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Voru EST
Voru EST
EP 61.49
00:36:48
2
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 55.84
00:40:03 +03:15
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 46.42
00:45:08 +08:20
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 41.9
00:47:32 +10:44
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 37.8
00:49:44 +12:56
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK EST
Harju OK EST
EP 30.05
00:54:05 +17:17
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 26.48
00:56:14 +19:26
NA
SRD EST
 
NA
Maiken VAPPER
1992 EST
EST
 

N21C

1
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju EST
Harju EST
EP 29.67
00:20:18
2
Amanda TEETAMM
2000 EST
EST
EP 29.1
00:20:33 +00:15
3
Mariann VENDELIN
1995 EST
EST
EP 21.91
00:23:42 +03:24
4
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 21.46
00:23:54 +03:36
5
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 15.21
00:26:52 +06:34
6
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 EST
EST
EP 12.93
00:28:05 +07:47
7
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK EST
HOK EST
EP 12.08
00:28:34 +08:16
8
Kersti HEIDE
EST
EST
00:32:07 +11:49
9
Annemari LAUGAL
2008 EST
EST
EP 1.19
00:40:27 +20:09

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 42.04
00:40:01
2
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 39.43
00:42:26 +02:25
3
Triina-Britt PREDEN
1972 TON EST
TON EST
EP 37.8
00:43:53 +03:52
4
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 31.57
00:49:13 +09:12
5
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 30.31
00:50:17 +10:16
6
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100 EST
SK100 EST
EP 26.48
00:53:32 +13:31
7
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 25.44
00:54:26 +14:25
8
Katrin KÕLU
1978 EST
EST
EP 25.11
00:54:43 +14:42
NA
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
 

N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop EST
Koop EST
EP 60.61
00:29:44
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON EST
TON EST
EP 39.37
00:39:15 +09:31
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju EST
Harju EST
EP 34.92
00:41:14 +11:30
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON EST
TON EST
EP 29.65
00:43:41 +13:57
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD EST
SRD EST
EP 23.8
00:46:38 +16:54
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON EST
TON EST
EP 23.65
00:46:43 +16:59
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON EST
TON EST
EP 21.67
00:47:48 +18:04
8
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury EST
Mercury EST
EP 15.23
00:51:48 +22:04
9
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA EST
JOKA EST
EP 8.01
00:58:00 +28:16
NA
Kai TREIER
1969 TON EST
TON EST
 

N60

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Johvikas EST
Johvikas EST
EP 25.71
00:35:12
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA EST
JOKA EST
EP 15.85
00:40:22 +05:10
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed EST
Tammed EST
EP 13.53
00:41:50 +06:38
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA EST
JOKA EST
EP 10.33
00:44:09 +08:57
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON EST
TON EST
EP 0.03
01:14:11 +38:59

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Saue

143 osalejat