Tulemused

06mai21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:35
2
00:22:19 +06:44

M12

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:38
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:45 +00:07
3
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:28:30 +03:52
4
Erik Kristjan ENNOK
x89
x89
00:42:00 +17:22
5
Mattias KALJU
00:42:03 +17:25
6
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:06 +31:28
7
01:06:25 +41:47

M14

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:31
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:24 +03:53
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:00 +07:29
4
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:13:03 +35:32
5
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:20:53 +43:22
6
SRD
01:54:52 +17:21

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:33
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:51 +01:18

M18

1
01:13:55
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:37 +07:42

M21A

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:49:05
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:50:10 +01:05
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:52:32 +03:27
4
Raido MITT
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:23 +04:18
5
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:56 +04:51
6
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:15 +05:10
7
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:36 +05:31
8
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:13 +08:08
9
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:59:40 +10:35
10
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:39 +13:34
12
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:38 +23:33
13
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:13:17 +24:12
14
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:13:21 +24:16
15
SRD
01:16:44 +27:39
16
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:21:35 +32:30
17
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:21:42 +32:37
18
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:22:18 +33:13
19
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:25:49 +36:44
20
01:26:06 +37:01
21
Marko P
1983
01:26:08 +37:03
22
01:30:12 +41:07
23
01:40:33 +51:28

M21AL

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:12
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:46 +01:34
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:05 +01:53
4
00:49:15 +07:03
5
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:53:19 +11:07
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:53:26 +11:14
7
00:54:13 +12:01
8
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:54:45 +12:33
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:55:16 +13:04
10
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:57:10 +14:58
11
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:17 +16:05
12
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:08 +16:56
13
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:07:15 +25:03
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:10:50 +28:38
15
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:46 +31:34
16
01:14:56 +32:44
17
01:15:01 +32:49
18
01:15:03 +32:51
19
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:19 +33:07
20
01:18:59 +36:47
21
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:36 +38:24
22
01:30:05 +47:53
23
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:43:03 +00:51
24
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:27:32 +45:20

M21B

1
01:03:36
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:51 +02:15
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:56 +02:20
4
01:09:02 +05:26
5
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:10:31 +06:55
6
01:11:17 +07:41
7
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:13:25 +09:49
8
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:37 +14:01
9
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:21:50 +18:14
10
01:29:44 +26:08
11
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:33:13 +29:37
12
01:34:48 +31:12
13
01:43:55 +40:19
14
01:47:14 +43:38
15
02:00:53 +57:17
16
02:27:00 +23:24

M21BL

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:52
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:08 +01:16
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:59 +03:07
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:38:53 +06:01
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:39:19 +06:27
6
00:40:36 +07:44
7
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:41:31 +08:39
8
00:41:37 +08:45
9
Joel RILLO
1985
00:50:58 +18:06
10
Jaak PELDES
1992 Fleep
Fleep
00:53:44 +20:52
11
Taavi TASUJA
1979 Industry62.com
Industry62.com
00:54:44 +21:52
12
00:57:49 +24:57
13
00:59:37 +26:45
14
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
01:00:05 +27:13
15
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:03:02 +30:10
16
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
01:10:53 +38:01
17
01:28:46 +55:54
18
Tarmo MALTS
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:40:47 +07:55

M35

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:06
2
01:05:47 +04:41
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:34 +07:28
4
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:13:25 +12:19
5
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:20 +19:14
6
01:24:06 +23:00
7
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:41 +23:35
8
01:49:01 +47:55
9
02:07:10 +06:04

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:31
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:59 +02:28
3
00:57:11 +02:40
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:59:38 +05:07
5
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:00:32 +06:01
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:03:17 +08:46
7
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:05:24 +10:53
8
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:10:13 +15:42
9
01:10:40 +16:09
10
01:16:56 +22:25
11
Siim KOKK
1975
01:16:59 +22:28
12
01:18:33 +24:02
13
01:21:56 +27:25
14
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:22:04 +27:33
15
01:26:42 +32:11
16
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:29:36 +35:05
17
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:34:21 +39:50
18
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:45:54 +51:23

M45

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:02
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:51 +02:49
3
SRD
00:53:36 +04:34
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:54 +06:52
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:24 +07:22
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:00:58 +11:56
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:09 +12:07
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:11 +13:09
10
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:40 +15:38
11
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:06:04 +17:02
12
01:06:37 +17:35
13
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:06:46 +17:44
14
TON
01:13:12 +24:10
15
01:13:33 +24:31
16
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
02:07:57 +18:55

M50

1
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:54
2
00:55:13 +02:19
3
00:56:26 +03:32
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:49 +03:55
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:32 +05:38
6
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:59:12 +06:18
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:08 +09:14
8
01:02:57 +10:03
9
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:04:03 +11:09
10
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:05:28 +12:34
11
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:51 +21:57
12
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:15:21 +22:27
13
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:15:41 +22:47
14
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:17:44 +24:50
15
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:38:09 +45:15

M55

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:48:41
2
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:52:25 +03:44
3
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:56:06 +07:25
4
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:12 +10:31
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:15 +10:34
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:00:15 +11:34
7
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:17 +11:36
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:01:21 +12:40
9
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:44 +15:03
10
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:06:53 +18:12
11
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:20:43 +32:02

M60

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:52
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:57 +02:05
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:50 +03:58
4
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:20 +07:28
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:02:44 +12:52
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:06:19 +16:27
7
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:07:48 +17:56
8
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:08:55 +19:03
9
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:16:28 +26:36
10
Joel KASS
1958
01:51:01 +01:09

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:30
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:17 +07:47
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:54:59 +11:29
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:55:44 +12:14
5
00:58:47 +15:17
6
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:17 +22:47
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:08:08 +24:38
8
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:56:08 +12:38

M70

1
00:48:20
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:50 +01:30
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:53:53 +05:33
4
01:27:08 +38:48

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:27
2
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:37:51 +07:24
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:42 +08:15
4
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:39:19 +08:52
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:58 +10:31
6
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:43:03 +12:36
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:16 +15:49
8
01:02:20 +31:53

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:24:28
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:29:20 +04:52
3
00:36:33 +12:05
4
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:37:09 +12:41
5
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:13 +15:45
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:48:46 +24:18

M8NR

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:07:53
2
00:12:27 +04:34
3
00:18:23 +10:30
4
00:19:20 +11:27
5
00:23:18 +15:25
6
00:25:23 +17:30
7
00:26:42 +18:49
8
Robin LIIV
2019
00:28:08 +20:15

M90

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:18:41

MLIHTNE

1
00:34:10
2
00:35:35 +01:25
3
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:42:30 +08:20
4
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:21 +12:11
5
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:46:32 +12:22
6
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:52:53 +18:43

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:51
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:42 +01:51
3
00:21:01 +13:10

N12

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:24
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:20:50 +00:26
3
00:36:30 +16:06
4
00:45:51 +25:27
5
00:52:40 +32:16

N14

1
LSF PT
00:38:23
2
Tammed
00:50:09 +11:46
3
01:06:00 +27:37
4
01:09:39 +31:16

N16

1
SRD
01:05:11

N18

1
SRD
00:53:31

N21A

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:10
2
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:20 +05:10
3
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:21 +07:11
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:01 +07:51
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:36 +09:26
6
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:47 +10:37
7
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:57:19 +12:09
8
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:00:37 +15:27
9
Maria METSAORG
1993 Maria JK
Maria JK
01:09:05 +23:55
10
01:34:56 +49:46
11
01:36:35 +51:25

N21B

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:53:00
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:19 +06:19
3
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:13 +07:13
4
01:02:08 +09:08
5
01:03:55 +10:55
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:38 +11:38
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:33 +15:33
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:11:21 +18:21
9
Triin KASS
1990
01:17:52 +24:52
10
01:18:53 +25:53
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:19:10 +26:10
12
01:32:24 +39:24

N35

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:44:56
2
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:58:12 +13:16
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:04:14 +19:18
4
01:16:15 +31:19
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:31:42 +46:46
6
01:39:47 +54:51

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:32
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:10 +09:38
3
Airi KASK
1976
01:13:32 +24:00
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:41 +32:09

N45

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:50:26
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:39 +01:13
3
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:52:25 +01:59
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:52:43 +02:17
5
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:00:21 +09:55
6
TON
01:00:46 +10:20
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:06:40 +16:14
8
01:08:02 +17:36
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:56 +19:30
10
Inga LIPS
1974
01:14:16 +23:50
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:04 +27:38
12
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:18:39 +28:13
13
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:40:53 +50:27
14
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:48:10 +57:44
15
Maret LAAS
1972
02:06:19 +15:53

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:47:35
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:35 +02:00
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:49:37 +02:02
4
01:01:35 +14:00
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:07:54 +20:19
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:28 +24:53
7
01:33:45 +46:10

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:34
2
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:51 +04:17
3
00:57:11 +04:37
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:57:43 +05:09
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:59:49 +07:15
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:13 +15:39
7
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:17:38 +25:04
8
01:32:10 +39:36
9
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:33:42 +41:08
10
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:33:45 +41:11

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:27
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:00:46 +01:19
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:25 +04:58
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:08:40 +09:13
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:08:50 +09:23

N65

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:00
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:33 +04:33
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:07:49 +13:49

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:57

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:55:22
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:04:01 +08:39

N80

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:13
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:03:18 +17:05
3
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:36:19 +50:06

N85

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:03:38

N8NR

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:12:58
2
00:16:38 +03:40
3
00:19:17 +06:19
4
00:24:50 +11:52
5
00:26:59 +14:01
6
00:27:23 +14:25
7
00:27:39 +14:41
8
Marta ERIK
2019
00:40:36 +27:38

NLIHTNE

1
00:43:54
2
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:51:33 +07:39
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:35 +07:41
4
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:01:35 +17:41
5
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
01:02:26 +18:32
6
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:03:53 +19:59
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:53 +23:59
8
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:18:03 +34:09
9
01:21:50 +37:56
10
Vakuma DAGNIJA
1975 x352
x352
01:46:00 +02:06

V

1
00:11:54
2
SRD
00:12:17 +00:23
3
SRD
00:19:17 +07:23
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:27:06 +15:12
5
00:28:27 +16:33
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:19 +18:25
7
00:36:46 +24:52
8
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:44:36 +32:42
9
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:45:24 +33:30
10
00:47:02 +35:08
11
00:48:11 +36:17
12
00:49:35 +37:41
13
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:50:14 +38:20
14
00:51:40 +39:46
15
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:55:43 +43:49
16
Peep OTSTAVEL
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:40 +44:46
17
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
00:57:10 +45:16
18
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:57:34 +45:40
19
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:59:08 +47:14
20
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:00:21 +48:27
21
01:03:08 +51:14
22
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:03:47 +51:53
23
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
01:05:51 +53:57
24
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:07:11 +55:17
25
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:08:28 +56:34
26
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:30 +56:36
27
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:10:29 +58:35
28
01:11:44 +59:50
29
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:12:47 +00:53
30
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:17:11 +05:17
31
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:22 +06:28
32
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:19:00 +07:06
33
Venera SMIRNOVA
1988 x407
x407
01:19:05 +07:11
34
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:20:19 +08:25
35
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:21:48 +09:54
36
Aivo LELLE
1973 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:24:13 +12:19
37
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:27:16 +15:22
38
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:28:02 +16:08
39
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:11 +20:17
40
Tanel KURS
1980
01:35:01 +23:07
41
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 Team Kileprof
Team Kileprof
01:35:04 +23:10
42
Margus KIVISTU
1980 x336
x336
01:35:22 +23:28
43
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:39:08 +27:14
44
01:40:05 +28:11
45
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
01:40:39 +28:45
46
Matt HILL
-0001 x383
x383
01:48:53 +36:59
47
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:56:08 +44:14
48
Henry BAYLIS
-0001 x416
x416
02:10:37 +58:43
49
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
02:21:33 +09:39
50
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:24:07 +12:13
51
Eve NEWTON
-0001 x424
x424
02:30:30 +18:36

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Rebala

383 osalejat