Tulemused

13mai21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
00:26:07
2
00:26:15 +00:08
3
00:30:48 +04:41

M12 6 KP 2,19km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:24
2
Vunder
00:36:31 +04:07
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:38:25 +06:01
4
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:20 +14:56
5
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:58:15 +25:51
6
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:01:00 +28:36
7
01:08:53 +36:29

M14 11 KP 3,23km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:37
2
Vunder
00:29:11 +01:34
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:38 +02:01
4
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:47 +02:10
5
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:27 +10:50
6
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:56:59 +29:22
7
SRD
01:00:34 +32:57
8
01:11:12 +43:35
9
01:11:18 +43:41

M16 13 KP 4,28km

1
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:12
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:53:57 +13:45

M18 14 KP 5,19km

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:45
2
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:50:03 +12:18
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:47 +35:02
4
01:16:58 +39:13

M21A 22 KP 8,00km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:38
2
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
01:08:06 +05:28
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:08:25 +05:47
4
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:00 +06:22
5
01:12:22 +09:44
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:15:13 +12:35
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:14 +13:36
8
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:18:00 +15:22
9
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:20:33 +17:55
10
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:27:58 +25:20
11
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
01:30:06 +27:28
12
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:48:40 +46:02
13
01:53:33 +50:55
14
Marko P
1983
01:53:48 +51:10
15
01:56:22 +53:44
16
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
02:06:09 +03:31

M21AL 18 KP 6,44km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:52:43
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:55:55 +03:12
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:57:24 +04:41
4
01:00:25 +07:42
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:59 +08:16
6
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:07 +08:24
7
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:01:50 +09:07
8
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:09 +09:26
9
01:03:09 +10:26
10
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:06 +14:23
11
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:42 +17:59
12
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:13:31 +20:48
13
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:18:03 +25:20
14
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
01:18:24 +25:41
15
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:19:03 +26:20
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:20:41 +27:58
17
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:26:33 +33:50
18
01:30:22 +37:39
19
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:32:49 +40:06
20
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
01:32:52 +40:09
21
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:45:13 +52:30
22
Raivo MITT
1971
01:50:09 +57:26
23
01:50:24 +57:41
24
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:51:31 +58:48
25
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:05:43 +13:00
26
02:15:19 +22:36

M21B 20 KP 6,75km

1
01:11:25
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:40 +09:15
3
01:22:35 +11:10
4
01:25:37 +14:12
5
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:32:23 +20:58
6
01:32:47 +21:22
7
01:34:46 +23:21
8
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:39:09 +27:44
9
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:39:39 +28:14
10
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:40:19 +28:54
11
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:40:29 +29:04
12
01:48:15 +36:50
13
01:50:37 +39:12
14
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:58:27 +47:02
15
02:04:43 +53:18
16
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
02:08:25 +57:00
17
02:09:25 +58:00
18
02:38:47 +27:22

M21BL 13 KP 3,61km

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:35:01
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:47 +00:46
3
00:38:33 +03:32
4
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:44 +03:43
5
00:39:42 +04:41
6
00:40:00 +04:59
7
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:41:18 +06:17
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:41:28 +06:27
9
Joel RILLO
1985
00:42:58 +07:57
10
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:45:57 +10:56
11
00:48:43 +13:42
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:54:13 +19:12
13
00:54:17 +19:16
14
01:00:07 +25:06
15
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:01:37 +26:36
16
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:55 +30:54
17
01:10:16 +35:15
18
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:12:18 +37:17
19
01:14:34 +39:33
20
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:16:52 +41:51
21
01:27:37 +52:36
22
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:27:56 +52:55

M35 22 KP 8,00km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:09
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:37 +02:28
3
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:18:52 +12:43
4
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:21:56 +15:47
5
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:23:26 +17:17
6
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:26:49 +20:40
7
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:28:37 +22:28
8
01:29:49 +23:40
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:32:12 +26:03
10
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:32:35 +26:26
11
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:29 +27:20
12
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:35:07 +28:58
13
01:37:08 +30:59
14
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:46:51 +40:42
15
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:58:32 +52:23
16
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
02:25:18 +19:09

M40 20 KP 6,75km

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:33
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:01 +02:28
3
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:09 +05:36
4
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:05:57 +15:24
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:06:25 +15:52
6
01:15:40 +25:07
7
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:19:32 +28:59
8
Siim KOKK
1975
01:20:33 +30:00
9
01:26:44 +36:11
10
01:28:19 +37:46
11
01:28:44 +38:11
12
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:30:19 +39:46
13
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:35:01 +44:28
14
01:36:34 +46:01
15
01:42:05 +51:32
16
01:47:07 +56:34
17
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:49:18 +58:45

M45 18 KP 6,66km

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:14
2
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:55 +01:41
3
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:57 +01:43
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:49 +03:35
5
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:09:10 +10:56
6
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:35 +13:21
7
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:14:15 +16:01
8
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:16:00 +17:46
9
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:18 +19:04
10
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:25 +19:11
11
01:18:05 +19:51
12
01:25:14 +27:00
13
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:27 +27:13
14
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:25:55 +27:41
15
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:26:17 +28:03
16
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:27:45 +29:31
17
TON
01:33:58 +35:44
18
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:35:36 +37:22
19
01:54:09 +55:55
20
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
02:00:36 +02:22
21
02:38:39 +40:25
22
SRD
02:38:41 +40:27

M50 18 KP 6,66km

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:57
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:30 +00:33
3
SRD
01:06:30 +01:33
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:09 +04:12
5
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:16 +04:19
6
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:12:30 +07:33
7
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:16:41 +11:44
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:18:59 +14:02
9
01:20:13 +15:16
10
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:22:21 +17:24
11
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:27:33 +22:36
12
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:28:44 +23:47
13
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:30:52 +25:55
14
01:39:48 +34:51
15
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:41:15 +36:18
16
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:45:57 +41:00
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:47:23 +42:26
18
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:54:57 +50:00

M55 16 KP 5,50km

1
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:59:39
2
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:02:22 +02:43
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:07:10 +07:31
4
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:08:00 +08:21
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:21 +08:42
6
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:18:05 +18:26
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:23:10 +23:31
8
Ivar LAI
1962
01:26:41 +27:02
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:41:03 +41:24

M60 16 KP 5,50km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:59
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:32 +04:33
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:03:30 +07:31
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:17:02 +21:03
5
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:20:26 +24:27
6
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:37 +27:38
7
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:23:52 +27:53
8
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:35 +31:36
9
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:33:06 +37:07
10
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:34:32 +38:33
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:38:45 +42:46
12
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:45:22 +49:23
13
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:47:02 +51:03
14
Joel KASS
1958
02:14:43 +18:44

M65 13 KP 4,28km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:59
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:51:46 +10:47
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:51:53 +10:54
4
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:52:23 +11:24
5
00:54:40 +13:41
6
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:59:53 +18:54
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:01:54 +20:55
8
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:03:14 +22:15
9
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:03:45 +22:46
10
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:50 +23:51
11
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:05:01 +24:02
12
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:44 +26:45
13
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:23:29 +42:30

M70 11 KP 3,23km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:26
2
00:34:49 +01:23
3
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:24 +09:58
4
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:06 +10:40
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:45 +20:19
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:53:54 +20:28
7
01:05:48 +32:22
8
01:23:02 +49:36

M75 11 KP 2,70km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:54
2
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:43:33 +06:39
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:04 +08:10
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:44 +08:50
5
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:46:33 +09:39
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:50:02 +13:08
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:50:38 +13:44
8
Enn NUUT
1946 Orion
Orion
01:07:19 +30:25

M80 9 KP 2,27km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:37:06
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:42:00 +04:54
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:44:25 +07:19
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:45:49 +08:43
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:55:11 +18:05
6
01:05:50 +28:44
7
Boris KIRT
1942
01:05:52 +28:46
8
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:10:51 +33:45
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:39:16 +02:10

M8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
00:13:21
2
00:16:40 +03:19
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:16:56 +03:35
4
00:18:30 +05:09
5
00:18:32 +05:11
6
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:31 +06:10
7
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:33 +06:12
8
00:20:36 +07:15
9
00:24:59 +11:38
10
00:26:09 +12:48
11
00:27:32 +14:11
12
00:28:03 +14:42
13
Artur VIILMA
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:28:21 +15:00
14
00:31:39 +18:18
15
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:33:30 +20:09
16
00:50:18 +36:57
17
00:50:45 +37:24

M90 9 KP 2,27km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:11:57

MLIHTNE 9 KP 3,69km

1
Oskar SOOP
1997
00:30:48
2
00:31:33 +00:45
3
00:31:50 +01:02
4
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:34:15 +03:27
5
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:40:37 +09:49
6
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:24 +15:36
7
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:43 +15:55
8
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:47:42 +16:54
9
00:51:20 +20:32
10
01:04:25 +33:37
11
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:14:41 +43:53

N10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:11:57
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:25:35 +13:38
3
00:25:59 +14:02
4
Elina TOOM
2011
00:26:17 +14:20
5
00:26:31 +14:34
6
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:53:02 +41:05
7
00:53:08 +41:11

N12 6 KP 2,19km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:34
2
00:39:24 +14:50
3
Lee LUHT
2009
00:45:57 +21:23
4
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:46:22 +21:48
5
Ronja MANDER
2016 15012016
15012016
00:54:29 +29:55
6
Arabella MANDER
2017 071217
071217
00:59:32 +34:58
7
01:07:34 +43:00

N14 11 KP 2,70km

1
00:52:31
2
01:00:46 +08:15

N16 11 KP 3,23km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:45:09
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:48:21 +03:12
3
SRD
00:52:49 +07:40
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:18:30 +33:21

N18 13 KP 3,61km

1
SRD
01:23:02

N21A 18 KP 6,44km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:59:38
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:24 +00:46
3
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:41 +02:03
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:37 +03:59
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:19 +13:41
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:05 +15:27
7
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:29:43 +30:05
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:34:01 +34:23
9
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:39:06 +39:28
10
01:52:34 +52:56
11
Maria METSAORG
1993 Maria JK
Maria JK
01:57:04 +57:26
12
02:03:23 +03:45

N21B 14 KP 5,19km

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:46
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:58:21 +08:35
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:14 +09:28
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:42 +09:56
5
01:03:03 +13:17
6
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:14 +17:28
7
01:08:17 +18:31
8
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:10:04 +20:18
9
01:13:50 +24:04
10
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:20:18 +30:32
11
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:21:45 +31:59
12
01:25:48 +36:02
13
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:27:07 +37:21
14
Triin KASS
1990
01:33:13 +43:27

N35 16 KP 5,50km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:02
2
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
01:04:51 +04:49
3
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:17 +24:15
4
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:27:23 +27:21
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:32:57 +32:55
6
01:56:35 +56:33
7
02:13:45 +13:43
8
02:18:50 +18:48

N40 14 KP 5,19km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:38
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:04:35 +09:57
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:42 +12:04
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:34 +14:56
5
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:54 +15:16
6
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:22 +17:44
7
Airi KASK
1976
01:29:23 +34:45

N45 14 KP 5,19km

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:55:50
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:56:15 +00:25
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:54 +02:04
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:01:53 +06:03
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:03:45 +07:55
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:23 +12:33
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:11:44 +15:54
8
01:14:47 +18:57
9
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:10 +20:20
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:19:31 +23:41
11
Inga LIPS
1974
01:22:41 +26:51
12
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:26:42 +30:52
13
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:28:57 +33:07
14
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:40:20 +44:30

N50 13 KP 4,28km

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:47:39
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:48:54 +01:15
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:55:41 +08:02
4
00:58:20 +10:41
5
00:58:50 +11:11
6
01:02:36 +14:57
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:44 +15:05
8
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:07:51 +20:12
9
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:33 +20:54
10
01:10:12 +22:33

N55 13 KP 4,28km

1
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:00
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:51 +00:51
3
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:27 +03:27
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:55:13 +04:13
5
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:11:17 +20:17
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:55 +21:55
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:13:06 +22:06
8
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:14:42 +23:42
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:15:12 +24:12
10
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:37:47 +46:47
11
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:37:50 +46:50

N60 13 KP 3,61km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:22
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:59:32 +06:10
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:27 +15:05
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:51 +22:29
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:57:51 +04:29

N65 13 KP 3,61km

1
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:18
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:01:33 +08:15
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:36 +09:18
4
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
01:03:32 +10:14
5
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:21 +14:03
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:46 +19:28

N70 11 KP 2,70km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:19
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:16 +04:57
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:31 +19:12
4
01:24:53 +29:34

N75 9 KP 2,27km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:02:01
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:08:10 +06:09

N80 9 KP 2,27km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:47:31
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:59:12 +11:41
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:00:24 +12:53

N85 9 KP 2,27km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:19:10

N8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
00:16:42
2
00:19:15 +02:33
3
00:19:30 +02:48
4
00:19:48 +03:06
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:20:45 +04:03
6
Vunder
00:20:48 +04:06
7
00:21:32 +04:50
8
00:22:10 +05:28
9
00:25:09 +08:27
10
00:28:37 +11:55
11
00:28:55 +12:13
12
00:29:24 +12:42
13
00:30:31 +13:49
14
00:30:40 +13:58
15
Marta ERIK
2019
00:46:15 +29:33
16
00:50:45 +34:03

NLIHTNE 9 KP 3,69km

1
00:50:52
2
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:34 +00:42
3
00:52:20 +01:28
4
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:16 +05:24
5
SRD
00:56:34 +05:42
6
00:59:50 +08:58
7
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:02:38 +11:46
8
01:03:52 +13:00
9
01:04:50 +13:58
10
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:04:59 +14:07
11
01:08:17 +17:25
12
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:09:09 +18:17
13
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
01:21:35 +30:43
14
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:32:48 +41:56

V

1
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:24
2
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:28 +00:04
3
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:24 +06:00
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:46:17 +11:53
5
00:46:53 +12:29
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:49 +13:25
7
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:48:14 +13:50
8
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:12 +17:48
9
00:53:55 +19:31
10
TON
00:55:56 +21:32
11
00:56:35 +22:11
12
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:56:59 +22:35
13
01:00:51 +26:27
14
01:00:57 +26:33
15
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:12 +26:48
16
Liise UDAM
2015
01:02:31 +28:07
17
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:05:21 +30:57
18
01:06:25 +32:01
19
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:07:19 +32:55
21
Tammed
01:08:23 +33:59
22
01:09:26 +35:02
23
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:09:59 +35:35
24
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:12:09 +37:45
25
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:27 +38:03
26
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:57 +38:33
27
01:15:42 +41:18
28
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:45 +41:21
29
Marden MUUK
1986 Inzmo
Inzmo
01:15:57 +41:33
31
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:28 +42:04
32
Theo EFROS
1989 x401
x401
01:18:30 +44:06
33
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:33 +44:09
34
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:20:36 +46:12
35
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:16 +49:52
36
01:24:36 +50:12
37
01:25:10 +50:46
38
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:25:25 +51:01
39
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:25:27 +51:03
40
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:25:53 +51:29
41
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:26:04 +51:40
42
01:27:27 +53:03
43
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:30:59 +56:35
44
Maaris LÕKK
1985 x295
x295
01:31:28 +57:04
45
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:31:35 +57:11
46
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:32:03 +57:39
47
SRD
01:34:18 +59:54
48
01:37:15 +02:51
49
01:38:50 +04:26
50
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:41:10 +06:46
51
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:41:20 +06:56
52
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:41:36 +07:12
53
01:50:34 +16:10
54
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:55:37 +21:13
55
02:01:13 +26:49
56
02:07:02 +32:38
57
Anu ILVES
1964 x420
x420
02:07:31 +33:07
58
Riho ILVES
1962 x422
x422
02:07:35 +33:11
59
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
02:07:44 +33:20
60
02:13:58 +39:34
61
02:23:41 +49:17
62
02:23:42 +49:18
63
Maret LAAS
1972
02:23:57 +49:33
64
02:24:48 +50:24
65
02:25:59 +51:35
66
Geronimo DUDLEY
1984 x370
x370
02:29:05 +54:41
67
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
04:04:24 +30:00
NA
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Rõõsa

485 osalejat