Tulemused

27mai21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M12 6 KP 2,11km

1
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:20
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:33 +01:13
3
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:11 +04:51
4
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:41:39 +07:19
5
Vunder
00:55:22 +21:02
6
01:02:56 +28:36
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:47 +31:27
8
Artur VIILMA
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:19:45 +45:25
9
KSG
01:21:30 +47:10

M14 10 KP 3,26km

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:48
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:37 +00:49
3
Vunder
00:34:46 +05:58
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:16 +06:28
5
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:49:49 +21:01
6
00:52:45 +23:57
7
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:58:27 +29:39
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:35 +29:47

M16 13 KP 4,28km

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:07
2
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:43 +02:36
3
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
02:06:46 +09:39

M18 14 KP 4,90km

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:44:20
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:42 +00:22
3
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:46 +13:26
4
TON
01:21:07 +36:47
5
01:26:16 +41:56

M21A 18 KP 7,32km

1
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:54:06
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:54:17 +00:11
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:55:15 +01:09
4
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:57:51 +03:45
5
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
01:01:07 +07:01
6
01:02:14 +08:08
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:06:35 +12:29
8
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:08:05 +13:59
9
Janek PIIRISILD
1996 Võru
Võru
01:10:17 +16:11
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:10:48 +16:42
11
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
01:11:37 +17:31
12
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:44 +21:38
13
01:17:02 +22:56
14
SRD
01:21:51 +27:45
15
01:28:10 +34:04
16
01:32:08 +38:02
17
Marko P
1983
01:32:09 +38:03
18
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:36:11 +42:05

M21AL 17 KP 6,44km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:49:42
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:34 +05:52
3
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
00:56:12 +06:30
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:57:05 +07:23
5
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:00:41 +10:59
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:05 +11:23
7
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:01:20 +11:38
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:29 +13:47
9
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
01:04:37 +14:55
10
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:14 +15:32
11
01:08:46 +19:04
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:55 +21:13
13
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:37 +21:55
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:12:27 +22:45
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:18:13 +28:31
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:19:00 +29:18
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:21:13 +31:31
18
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:16 +31:34
19
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:22:38 +32:56
20
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
01:25:07 +35:25
21
01:28:16 +38:34
22
01:32:32 +42:50
23
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:36:53 +47:11
24
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:42:45 +53:03
25
02:03:12 +13:30
26
02:06:49 +17:07
27
Raivo MITT
1971
02:08:51 +19:09

M21B 16 KP 6,35km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:43
2
01:02:04 +00:21
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:05 +05:22
4
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:11:02 +09:19
5
01:13:41 +11:58
6
01:13:50 +12:07
7
01:14:56 +13:13
8
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
01:18:58 +17:15
9
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:19:20 +17:37
10
01:38:13 +36:30
11
01:39:58 +38:15
12
Anton SHVED
1994 SRD
SRD
01:40:22 +38:39
13
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:42:09 +40:26
14
01:47:19 +45:36

M21BL 12 KP 3,56km

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:10
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:34:42 +00:32
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:28 +01:18
4
00:36:51 +02:41
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:36:58 +02:48
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:38:04 +03:54
7
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:40:17 +06:07
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:40:58 +06:48
9
00:47:13 +13:03
10
00:52:07 +17:57
11
00:52:34 +18:24
12
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:55:30 +21:20
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:56:07 +21:57
14
00:56:46 +22:36
15
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
01:00:53 +26:43
16
01:07:13 +33:03

M35 18 KP 7,32km

1
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
00:54:44
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:32 +01:48
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:48 +03:04
4
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:03:50 +09:06
5
01:09:01 +14:17
6
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:31 +15:47
7
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:14:41 +19:57
8
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:03 +26:19

M40 16 KP 6,35km

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:54:27
2
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:55:04 +00:37
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:24 +00:57
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:03:58 +09:31
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:07:07 +12:40
6
01:08:40 +14:13
7
01:13:17 +18:50
8
01:13:38 +19:11
9
01:14:07 +19:40
10
01:17:14 +22:47
11
01:21:46 +27:19
12
01:26:37 +32:10
13
01:26:43 +32:16
14
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 34874
34874
01:33:28 +39:01
15
01:44:38 +50:11
16
01:48:50 +54:23
17
01:53:34 +59:07

M45 18 KP 6,47km

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:42
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:04 +08:22
3
01:02:05 +10:23
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:13 +10:31
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:44 +12:02
6
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:02 +12:20
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:07:58 +16:16
8
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:08:00 +16:18
9
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:08:12 +16:30
10
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:39 +17:57
11
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:10:11 +18:29
12
01:11:18 +19:36
13
01:14:50 +23:08
14
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:15:37 +23:55
15
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:16:04 +24:22
16
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:36 +25:54
17
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:24:25 +32:43
18
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:42:29 +50:47
19
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:45:58 +54:16
20
TON
02:00:03 +08:21
21
SRD
02:27:59 +36:17

M50 18 KP 6,47km

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:25
2
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:04:56 +01:31
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:03 +01:38
4
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:26 +02:01
5
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:06:30 +03:05
6
01:07:08 +03:43
7
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:13 +03:48
8
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:23 +03:58
9
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:07 +05:42
10
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:09:19 +05:54
11
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:13:27 +10:02
12
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:43 +10:18
13
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:13:55 +10:30
14
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:18:33 +15:08
15
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:28:56 +25:31
16
01:30:59 +27:34
17
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:33:06 +29:41
18
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:40:59 +37:34
19
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:47:23 +43:58

M55 14 KP 5,54km

1
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:57:10
2
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:59:29 +02:19
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:59:52 +02:42
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:23 +04:13
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:34 +05:24
6
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:06 +06:56
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:17:02 +19:52

M60 14 KP 5,54km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:38
2
Sergei SHARAPOV
-0001 x305
x305
00:51:37 +01:59
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:32 +02:54
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:58:52 +09:14
5
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:00:33 +10:55
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:36 +10:58
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:01:41 +12:03
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:07:03 +17:25
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:53 +18:15
10
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:08:31 +18:53
11
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:10:46 +21:08
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:13:59 +24:21
13
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:14:10 +24:32
14
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:16:01 +26:23
15
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:17:14 +27:36
16
01:17:21 +27:43
17
01:36:06 +46:28
18
Joel KASS
1958
01:39:37 +49:59

M65 13 KP 4,28km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:58
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:46:22 +00:24
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:46:47 +00:49
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:19 +03:21
5
00:52:30 +06:32
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:56:57 +10:59
7
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:58:54 +12:56
8
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:59:00 +13:02
9
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:42 +15:44
10
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:47 +15:49
11
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:14:40 +28:42
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:38:22 +52:24
13
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:52:29 +06:31

M70 10 KP 3,26km

1
00:34:28
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:37 +00:09
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:42:21 +07:53
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:41 +08:13
5
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:16 +08:48
6
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:18 +11:50
7
00:59:13 +24:45
8
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:23 +24:55

M75 8 KP 2,51km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:25:21
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:30:24 +05:03
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:34:44 +09:23
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:36:44 +11:23
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:50 +15:29
6
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:41:06 +15:45
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:41 +17:20
8
Enn NUUT
1946 Orion
Orion
00:57:15 +31:54

M80 8 KP 2,23km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:30:45
2
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:43:40 +12:55
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:43:55 +13:10
4
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:45:19 +14:34
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:37 +19:52
6
00:51:22 +20:37
7
Boris KIRT
1942
00:51:28 +20:43

M8NR 6 KP 1,70km

1
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:08:44
2
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:09:56 +01:12
3
Robin VAKRÕÕM
2013 SRD
SRD
00:11:21 +02:37
4
00:11:39 +02:55
5
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:15 +03:31
6
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:09 +04:25
7
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:13:28 +04:44
8
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:34 +05:50
9
00:17:29 +08:45
10
00:19:08 +10:24
11
00:24:48 +16:04
12
00:25:23 +16:39
13
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:26:57 +18:13
14
00:33:15 +24:31
15
00:59:19 +50:35

M90 8 KP 2,23km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:32:32

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,46km

1
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:32:56
2
00:37:44 +04:48
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:38:57 +06:01
4
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:39:01 +06:05
5
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:41:55 +08:59
6
00:53:41 +20:45
7
00:55:18 +22:22
8
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:06 +30:10

N10TR 6 KP 0,90km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:01
2
00:28:24 +16:23

N12 6 KP 2,11km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:52
2
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:56 +08:04
3
00:36:17 +13:25
4
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:42:52 +20:00
5
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:19:44 +56:52

N14 8 KP 2,51km

1
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:08
2
00:44:30 +02:22

N16 10 KP 3,26km

1
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:35
2
SRD
00:53:47 +12:12
3
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:02:16 +20:41
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:05:20 +23:45

N18 12 KP 3,56km

1
SRD
01:05:14

N21A 17 KP 6,44km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:26
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:50 +01:24
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:26 +03:00
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:00:47 +03:21
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:15 +06:49
6
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:13:20 +15:54
7
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:20:57 +23:31
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:25:43 +28:17
9
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:31:59 +34:33
10
01:57:33 +00:07

N21B 14 KP 4,90km

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:59
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:50:23 +04:24
3
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:52 +04:53
4
00:53:56 +07:57
5
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:51 +09:52
6
00:56:50 +10:51
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:58:07 +12:08
8
00:59:28 +13:29
9
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:44 +16:45
10
Triin KASS
1990
01:03:57 +17:58
11
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:42 +18:43
12
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:13 +27:14
13
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:21:30 +35:31
14
01:36:48 +50:49
15
02:06:26 +20:27

N35 14 KP 5,54km

1
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:04:14
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:04:53 +00:39
3
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:09 +11:55
4
01:37:32 +33:18

N40 14 KP 4,90km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:06
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:10 +05:04
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:36 +06:30
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:50:50 +06:44
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:15 +09:09
6
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:44 +10:38
7
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:26 +18:20
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:03:19 +19:13
9
Airi KASK
1976
01:14:07 +30:01
10
Tiiu MAMERS
1977 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:28:31 +44:25

N45 14 KP 4,90km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:50
2
TON
00:48:02 +00:12
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:12 +00:22
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:48:59 +01:09
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:49:29 +01:39
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:54:21 +06:31
7
00:55:40 +07:50
8
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:42 +13:52
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:03 +15:13
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:20 +15:30
11
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:07:29 +19:39
12
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
01:09:39 +21:49
13
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:11:01 +23:11
14
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:17:37 +29:47
15
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:34:08 +46:18
16
Maret LAAS
1972
01:43:57 +56:07
17
02:28:36 +40:46

N50 13 KP 4,28km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:46:42
2
Kai TREIER
1969
00:56:53 +10:11
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:01:55 +15:13
4
Piret URMET
1967 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:09:57 +23:15
5
01:17:42 +31:00

N55 13 KP 4,28km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:54
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:50:13 +02:19
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:12 +03:18
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:52:15 +04:21
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:57 +14:03
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:53 +16:59
7
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:41 +17:47
8
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:13:52 +25:58
9
01:15:06 +27:12
10
01:21:21 +33:27
11
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:22:10 +34:16
12
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:28:28 +40:34
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:28:38 +40:44
14
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:28:40 +40:46

N60 12 KP 3,56km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:27
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:52:56 +03:29
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:56:16 +06:49
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:48 +07:21
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:28 +12:01
6
Marje OTT
1959
01:17:42 +28:15

N65 12 KP 3,56km

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:50
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:57:50 +07:00
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:35 +09:45
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:30 +13:40
5
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:36 +20:46
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:08 +24:18

N70 8 KP 2,51km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:40
2
01:01:11 +15:31

N75 8 KP 2,23km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:47:33
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:25:19 +37:46

N80 8 KP 2,23km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:38:39
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:46:43 +08:04
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:23 +09:44

N85 8 KP 2,23km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:27:41

N8NR 6 KP 1,70km

1
00:13:11
2
00:13:52 +00:41
3
00:16:04 +02:53
4
00:16:11 +03:00
5
00:17:20 +04:09
6
00:18:17 +05:06
7
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:18:56 +05:45
8
Vunder
00:20:02 +06:51
9
00:22:23 +09:12
10
00:22:27 +09:16
11
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:24:12 +11:01
12
00:24:18 +11:07
13
00:25:16 +12:05
14
00:25:48 +12:37
15
00:59:51 +46:40

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,46km

1
00:49:37
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:52:00 +02:23
3
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:53:58 +04:21
4
00:58:19 +08:42
5
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:46 +09:09
6
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:02:56 +13:19
7
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:03:16 +13:39
8
01:05:11 +15:34
9
SRD
01:08:09 +18:32
10
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:09:16 +19:39
11
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
01:09:18 +19:41
12
01:09:25 +19:48
13
01:19:27 +29:50
14
01:23:18 +33:41
15
Kaidi KUKK
1988 x405
x405
01:35:44 +46:07
16
SRD
01:38:03 +48:26

V

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:04 +48:04
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:00:00
3
Vahur RIES
2009 x99
x99
00:49:32 +49:32
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:51 +50:51
5
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:55 +50:55
6
00:56:54 +56:54
7
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:40 +57:40
8
01:02:26 +02:26
9
01:04:21 +04:21
10
Eha ARB
1951
01:05:42 +05:42
11
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:46 +05:46
12
SRD
01:05:54 +05:54
13
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:12 +08:12
14
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:13 +08:13
15
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:09:08 +09:08
16
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:09:35 +09:35
17
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:10:09 +10:09
18
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:10:39 +10:39
19
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:13:14 +13:14
20
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:14:06 +14:06
21
01:16:33 +16:33
22
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:17:36 +17:36
23
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:49 +18:49
24
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:19:38 +19:38
25
01:20:11 +20:11
26
01:20:38 +20:38
27
01:21:27 +21:27
28
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:23:10 +23:10
29
01:23:49 +23:49
30
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
01:25:11 +25:11
31
01:27:00 +27:00
32
01:28:13 +28:13
33
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:28:55 +28:55
34
Theo EFROS
1989
01:29:19 +29:19
35
01:30:25 +30:25
36
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:32:00 +32:00
37
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:32:44 +32:44
38
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:33:04 +33:04
39
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:35:02 +35:02
40
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:38:06 +38:06
41
01:45:26 +45:26
42
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:45:51 +45:51
43
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
02:11:58 +11:58

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Kõrvemaa-Apuparra

435 osalejat