Tulemused

15juuli21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 7 KP 1,30km

1
00:22:39
2
00:25:59 +03:20
3
00:28:51 +06:12
4
01:03:39 +41:00

M12 8 KP 1,75km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:56
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:27:16 +04:20
3
00:30:24 +07:28
4
Markus EK
2008
00:31:03 +08:07
5
00:42:27 +19:31
6
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:44:31 +21:35
7
Vunder
00:50:55 +27:59

M14 13 KP 3,12km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:37
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:18 +00:41
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:46 +06:09
4
Vunder
01:09:06 +37:29
5
01:32:40 +01:03
6
01:33:41 +02:04

M16 20 KP 4,86km

1
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:59:01
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:57:57 +58:56
3
02:15:49 +16:48

M18 24 KP 5,25km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:10
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:58 +01:48
3
01:24:35 +20:25
4
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:39:36 +35:26
5
01:47:39 +43:29

M21A 34 KP 8,51km

1
01:08:29
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:23 +01:54
3
01:12:43 +04:14
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:17:59 +09:30
5
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:19:05 +10:36
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:19:49 +11:20
7
SRD
01:29:32 +21:03
8
01:41:40 +33:11
9
Imbi SOOME
1969
01:56:42 +48:13
10
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
02:58:16 +49:47

M21AL 25 KP 6,72km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:52
2
00:57:48 +04:56
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:56 +07:04
4
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:50 +09:58
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
01:05:12 +12:20
6
Eero RAUN
1974
01:09:45 +16:53
7
01:09:54 +17:02
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:12:44 +19:52
9
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:14:57 +22:05
10
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:29:54 +37:02
11
01:37:39 +44:47
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:38:01 +45:09
13
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:40:29 +47:37
14
Joel RILLO
1985
01:50:45 +57:53
15
Raivo MITT
1971
01:56:53 +04:01

M21B 26 KP 7,39km

1
01:07:53
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:38 +03:45
3
01:17:05 +09:12
4
01:17:46 +09:53
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:20:51 +12:58
6
01:27:22 +19:29
7
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:28:44 +20:51
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:33:49 +25:56
9
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:37:00 +29:07
10
Theo EFROS
1989
01:42:58 +35:05
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:45:35 +37:42
12
01:58:51 +50:58
13
Peteri GRAUEN
1977 Spordisemu
Spordisemu
02:16:07 +08:14

M21BL 17 KP 3,48km

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:11
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:02 +01:51
3
00:39:08 +06:57
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:39:46 +07:35
5
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:40:15 +08:04
6
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:41:35 +09:24
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:43:48 +11:37
8
00:44:10 +11:59
9
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:44:42 +12:31
10
00:45:08 +12:57
11
Terje OTS
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:45:55 +13:44
12
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:46:08 +13:57
13
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:25 +14:14
14
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:47:08 +14:57
15
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:47:33 +15:22
16
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:01 +15:50
17
00:48:40 +16:29
18
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:26 +18:15
19
00:52:26 +20:15
20
00:54:54 +22:43
21
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:59:04 +26:53
22
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:59:22 +27:11
23
Raini RAAL
1979
01:00:36 +28:25
24
01:00:59 +28:48
25
Erkki TUUL
1991 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:05:08 +32:57
26
01:10:09 +37:58
27
01:17:11 +45:00
28
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:20:44 +48:33
29
01:30:20 +58:09
30
01:34:38 +02:27

M35 34 KP 8,51km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
01:09:58
2
Anders AXLING
1982 Sundsvalls OK
Sundsvalls OK
01:12:57 +02:59
3
Taavi KALA
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:01 +03:03
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:20:05 +10:07
5
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:01 +17:03
6
01:27:11 +17:13
7
01:31:22 +21:24
8
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:32:36 +22:38
9
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:34:11 +24:13
10
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:34:17 +24:19
11
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:34:25 +24:27
12
01:39:25 +29:27
13
Urmas VEERSALU
1979 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:42:18 +32:20

M40 26 KP 7,39km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:18
2
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:04:11 +00:53
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:04:53 +01:35
4
01:12:28 +09:10
5
01:22:04 +18:46
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:30:07 +26:49
7
02:01:25 +58:07
8
02:05:23 +02:05

M45 26 KP 6,78km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:22
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:06 +03:44
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
01:01:27 +06:05
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:59 +07:37
5
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:03:04 +07:42
6
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:03:11 +07:49
7
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:14 +07:52
8
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:04:18 +08:56
9
01:10:05 +14:43
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:13:42 +18:20
11
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:14:35 +19:13
12
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:44 +24:22
13
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:26:49 +31:27
14
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:28:29 +33:07
15
TON
01:33:29 +38:07

M50 26 KP 6,78km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:37
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:09 +02:32
3
01:02:56 +06:19
4
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:55 +08:18
5
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:16:18 +19:41
6
SRD
01:19:16 +22:39
7
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:23:22 +26:45
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:31:05 +34:28
9
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
02:05:00 +08:23

M55 21 KP 5,83km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:57:43
2
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:00:54 +03:11
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:45 +08:02
4
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:18:37 +20:54
5
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:23:15 +25:32

M60 21 KP 5,83km

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:05:19
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:05:50 +00:31
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:33 +01:14
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:07:03 +01:44
5
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:19:21 +14:02
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:19:43 +14:24
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:22:55 +17:36
8
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:24:23 +19:04
9
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:34:52 +29:33
10
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:35:08 +29:49
11
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:36:16 +30:57
12
Joel KASS
1958
01:44:15 +38:56
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:47:12 +41:53

M65 20 KP 4,86km

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:54:09
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:55:09 +01:00
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:30 +04:21
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:09:16 +15:07
5
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:15:57 +21:48
6
01:22:55 +28:46
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:23:07 +28:58
8
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:42:34 +48:25
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
02:31:24 +37:15

M70 13 KP 3,12km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:44
2
00:39:47 +02:03
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:22 +03:38
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:44 +18:00
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:38 +23:54
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:11:12 +33:28
7
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:23:20 +45:36
8
01:39:35 +01:51

M75 13 KP 2,33km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:23:08
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:32:18 +09:10
3
00:38:30 +15:22
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:21 +17:13
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:41:47 +18:39
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:34 +19:26
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:18 +20:10
8
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:44:15 +21:07
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:17:18 +54:10
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:20:41 +57:33
11
01:41:02 +17:54

M80 10 KP 1,95km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:29:00
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:30:58 +01:58
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:31:40 +02:40
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:31:52 +02:52
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:35:12 +06:12
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:36:34 +07:34
7
00:36:40 +07:40
8
Boris KIRT
1942
00:57:50 +28:50
9
00:57:54 +28:54

M85 10 KP 1,95km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:37:00

M8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:11:52
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:37 +01:45
3
00:14:39 +02:47
4
00:14:43 +02:51
5
00:18:21 +06:29
6
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:31:03 +19:11
7
00:32:05 +20:13
8
00:39:17 +27:25

M90 10 KP 1,95km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:46:15

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,50km

1
00:31:50
2
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:34:47 +02:57
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:43:47 +11:57
4
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:47:23 +15:33
5
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:47:49 +15:59
6
00:54:21 +22:31
7
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:59:22 +27:32
8
01:05:58 +34:08
9
01:11:16 +39:26

N10TR 7 KP 1,30km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:53
2
Eleanora PRINTSMANN
2012 Keila
Keila
00:17:06 +01:13
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:28:54 +13:01
4
Marta PAIS
2012
00:29:05 +13:12
5
Elina TOOM
2011
00:29:22 +13:29
6
01:03:40 +47:47

N12 8 KP 1,75km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:08
2
00:39:13 +19:05
3
00:45:51 +25:43
4
Annika EK
2009
01:03:10 +43:02
5
Astrid EK
2012
01:03:51 +43:43
6
Lee LUHT
2009
01:17:24 +57:16

N14 13 KP 2,33km

1
00:53:49
2
00:56:38 +02:49
3
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:04 +04:15

N16 13 KP 3,12km

1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:51:15
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:55:05 +03:50
3
01:32:41 +41:26
4
01:33:03 +41:48
5
SRD
01:35:09 +43:54

N18 17 KP 3,48km

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:51
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:39 +21:48

N21A 25 KP 6,72km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:53
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:53 +09:00
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:43 +09:50
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:29:26 +27:33
5
01:41:18 +39:25

N21B 24 KP 5,25km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:25
2
01:14:35 +16:10
3
SRD
01:16:28 +18:03
4
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:17:31 +19:06
5
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:18:03 +19:38
6
Alina KRAMARENKO
1997 SRD
SRD
01:18:52 +20:27
7
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:03 +20:38
8
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:22:28 +24:03
9
Triin SOHA
1984
01:31:26 +33:01
10
01:38:41 +40:16
11
01:43:59 +45:34
12
Gerda ARR
1980
02:04:23 +05:58

N35 21 KP 5,83km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:57:59
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:28:37 +30:38

N40 24 KP 5,25km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:50
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:40 +01:50
3
Külli EK
1977
01:13:47 +16:57
4
Airi KASK
1976
01:26:52 +30:02
5
01:36:10 +39:20
6
Triin VANEM
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:36:23 +39:33
7
01:39:43 +42:53
8
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:39:44 +42:54

N45 24 KP 5,25km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:32
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:58:50 +00:18
3
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:11:12 +12:40
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:15:58 +17:26
5
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:16:57 +18:25
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:59 +31:27
7
Inga LIPS
1974
01:30:10 +31:38
8
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:55:04 +56:32

N50 20 KP 4,86km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:51:20
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:53:19 +01:59
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:14:45 +23:25
4
01:57:33 +06:13

N55 20 KP 4,86km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:26
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:01:09 +05:43
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:03:55 +08:29
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:04:47 +09:21
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:24 +11:58
6
01:08:45 +13:19
7
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:25:22 +29:56
8
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:30:26 +35:00
9
01:34:40 +39:14
10
01:39:02 +43:36
11
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
02:06:32 +11:06
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
02:06:33 +11:07

N60 17 KP 3,48km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:22
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:04:19 +11:57
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:56 +12:34
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:09:40 +17:18
5
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:32:13 +39:51
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:58:34 +06:12

N65 17 KP 3,48km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:57:30
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:14 +08:44
3
Eha ARB
1951
01:14:47 +17:17
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:05 +20:35

N70 13 KP 2,33km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:56
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:36 +04:40
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:54 +19:58
4
01:06:26 +24:30
5
01:17:40 +35:44

N75 10 KP 1,95km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:38:30
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:09:41 +31:11

N80 10 KP 1,95km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:32:35
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:37 +08:02
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:05:22 +32:47
4
TON
01:05:52 +33:17

N85 10 KP 1,95km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:02:20

N8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
00:15:49
2
00:16:21 +00:32
3
00:21:09 +05:20
4
Vunder
00:23:40 +07:51
5
00:25:00 +09:11
6
00:26:08 +10:19
7
x58
00:27:08 +11:19
8
00:27:10 +11:21
9
00:27:54 +12:05
10
00:30:59 +15:10
11
00:31:46 +15:57
12
00:34:03 +18:14
13
00:34:55 +19:06
14
00:39:00 +23:11
15
00:40:57 +25:08
16
00:46:15 +30:26

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,50km

1
00:36:13
2
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:40:13 +04:00
3
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:42:53 +06:40
4
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:42:57 +06:44
5
00:51:35 +15:22
6
00:58:02 +21:49
7
SRD
01:03:45 +27:32
8
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:01 +27:48
9
01:05:38 +29:25
10
Tiina KOGGER
1968 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:15:14 +39:01
11
Laura KASEARU
1993 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:15:25 +39:12
12
01:22:32 +46:19
13
01:25:24 +49:11
14
Sandra SCHUMANN
1994 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:57:47 +21:34

V

2
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:25
3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:45 +01:20
4
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:32:08 +03:43
5
00:40:33 +12:08
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:41:01 +12:36
8
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:43:15 +14:50
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:45:08 +16:43
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:50:20 +21:55
11
00:51:32 +23:07
12
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:51:40 +23:15
13
00:51:45 +23:20
14
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:07 +23:42
15
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:57:37 +29:12
16
00:58:43 +30:18
17
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:59:03 +30:38
18
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:11 +30:46
19
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:59:25 +31:00
20
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:00:22 +31:57
21
01:01:10 +32:45
22
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:07 +33:42
23
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:02:46 +34:21
24
01:05:50 +37:25
25
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
01:07:41 +39:16
26
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:23 +39:58
27
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:08:41 +40:16
28
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:09:03 +40:38
29
01:10:30 +42:05
30
01:10:51 +42:26
31
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:08 +42:43
32
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:15:04 +46:39
33
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:40 +49:15
34
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:43 +51:18
35
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:21:02 +52:37
36
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:26:41 +58:16
38
01:27:18 +58:53
39
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:27:24 +58:59
40
01:27:28 +59:03
41
SRD
01:31:21 +02:56
42
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:31:51 +03:26
43
01:32:50 +04:25
44
01:33:14 +04:49
45
01:34:26 +06:01
46
01:36:23 +07:58
47
01:36:35 +08:10
48
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:37:18 +08:53
49
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:39:52 +11:27
50
Erik TAMRE
1993
01:43:13 +14:48
51
01:45:23 +16:58
52
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:52:48 +24:23
53
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:53:00 +24:35
54
02:10:14 +41:49
55
Triin KASS
1990
02:19:23 +50:58
56
SRD
02:21:27 +53:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Ats Sõnajalg

Kõmmaste

392 osalejat