Tulemused

05aug.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
00:10:29
2
00:10:54 +00:25
3
00:27:53 +17:24

M12 11 KP 2,87km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:07
2
Vunder
00:40:24 +03:17
3
00:41:06 +03:59
4
00:41:09 +04:02
5
00:50:52 +13:45
6
00:51:09 +14:02
7
00:56:12 +19:05
8
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:05 +22:58
9
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
01:00:22 +23:15
10
01:11:47 +34:40
11
01:27:26 +50:19
DQ
Risto ROSTE
-0001
 

M14 14 KP 3,62km

1
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:20
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:12 +00:52
3
Vunder
00:36:46 +02:26
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:26 +03:06
5
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:41:28 +07:08
6
00:46:08 +11:48
7
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:56 +14:36
8
TON
00:59:21 +25:01
9
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:18:29 +44:09

M16 13 KP 4,73km

1
00:47:01
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:02:49 +15:48

M18 16 KP 5,39km

1
Sven KADASTE
2002 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:12:34
2
01:42:21 +29:47
3
01:51:41 +39:07

M21A 33 KP 9,16km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:46
2
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:07:30 +04:44
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:10:48 +08:02
4
01:10:51 +08:05
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:14:46 +12:00
6
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:16:47 +14:01
7
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:17:40 +14:54
8
SRD
01:20:10 +17:24
9
01:20:22 +17:36
10
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:24 +18:38
11
01:23:33 +20:47
12
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:31:43 +28:57
13
Mattis TORN
1988 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:47:42 +44:56
14
01:47:45 +44:59

M21AL 27 KP 6,38km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:19
2
00:46:18 +00:59
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:31 +02:12
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:48:07 +02:48
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:52:52 +07:33
6
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:08 +07:49
7
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:53:50 +08:31
8
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:38 +09:19
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:56:31 +11:12
10
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:59:56 +14:37
11
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:03:44 +18:25
12
01:04:19 +19:00
13
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:05:41 +20:22
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:11:21 +26:02
15
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:18 +28:59
16
01:16:34 +31:15
17
01:19:36 +34:17
18
01:19:57 +34:38
19
01:22:46 +37:27
20
01:28:56 +43:37
21
01:33:17 +47:58
22
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:33:43 +48:24
23
01:39:25 +54:06
24
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:22:27 +37:08

M21B 24 KP 7,35km

1
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:58
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:04 +00:06
3
01:08:00 +08:02
4
01:13:12 +13:14
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:13:27 +13:29
6
01:14:00 +14:02
7
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:17:57 +17:59
8
Kalev ERMITS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:18:18 +18:20
9
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:18:45 +18:47
10
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:31 +20:33
11
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:21:01 +21:03
12
01:21:04 +21:06
13
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:23:17 +23:19
14
01:30:46 +30:48
15
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:32:23 +32:25
16
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:43:10 +43:12
17
02:17:48 +17:50

M21BL 16 KP 4,51km

1
00:29:43
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:32:53 +03:10
3
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:00 +04:17
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:35:27 +05:44
5
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:37 +05:54
6
00:37:18 +07:35
7
00:39:56 +10:13
8
00:41:15 +11:32
9
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:31 +15:48
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:48:31 +18:48
11
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:49:36 +19:53
12
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:50:00 +20:17
13
00:51:19 +21:36
14
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:59:06 +29:23
15
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:59:56 +30:13
16
01:05:39 +35:56
17
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:19:44 +50:01

M35 33 KP 9,16km

1
01:10:50
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:31 +06:41
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:14 +07:24
4
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:19:12 +08:22
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:21:03 +10:13
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:23:23 +12:33
7
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:23 +14:33
8
01:33:34 +22:44
9
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:36:02 +25:12
10
01:38:25 +27:35
11
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:44:40 +33:50
12
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:48:31 +37:41
13
Urmas VEERSALU
1979 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:58:36 +47:46

M40 24 KP 7,35km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:04
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:35 +01:31
3
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:01:47 +06:43
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:06:56 +11:52
5
01:14:26 +19:22
6
01:15:59 +20:55
7
01:17:27 +22:23
8
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:17:37 +22:33
9
01:22:11 +27:07
10
01:25:18 +30:14
11
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:27:38 +32:34
12
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:34:40 +39:36
13
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:37:03 +41:59
14
01:54:04 +59:00

M45 23 KP 6,74km

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:50
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:06 +00:16
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:00 +01:10
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:10 +04:20
5
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:52 +05:02
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:55 +07:05
7
01:02:22 +07:32
8
01:09:46 +14:56
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:10:22 +15:32
10
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:08 +17:18
11
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:13:41 +18:51
12
TON
01:15:16 +20:26
13
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:20:58 +26:08
14
01:35:17 +40:27

M50 23 KP 6,74km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:31
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:05 +00:34
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:14 +04:43
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:04 +07:33
5
01:03:20 +08:49
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:03:24 +08:53
7
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:04:20 +09:49
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:07:15 +12:44
9
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:42 +13:11
10
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:55 +15:24
11
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:13:14 +18:43
12
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:14:43 +20:12
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:23:00 +28:29
14
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:29:20 +34:49
15
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:35:02 +40:31
16
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:35:10 +40:39

M55 23 KP 5,94km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:59:10
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:04:48 +05:38
3
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:05:34 +06:24
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:11:08 +11:58
5
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:11:56 +12:46
6
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:05 +17:55
7
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:19:34 +20:24
8
01:50:57 +51:47

M60 23 KP 5,94km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:46
2
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:31 +10:45
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:11:02 +16:16
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:13:28 +18:42
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:15:50 +21:04
6
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:17:48 +23:02
7
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:23:39 +28:53
8
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:26:04 +31:18
9
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:54:51 +00:05

M65 13 KP 4,73km

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:46:51
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:22 +03:31
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:54:12 +07:21
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:55:23 +08:32
5
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:57:08 +10:17
6
00:59:17 +12:26
7
00:59:25 +12:34
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:06:57 +20:06
9
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:09:19 +22:28

M70 14 KP 3,62km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:36
2
00:44:23 +03:47
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:45:31 +04:55
4
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:41 +06:05
5
01:08:11 +27:35
6
01:08:41 +28:05
7
01:31:58 +51:22

M75 10 KP 3,35km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:15
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:48 +02:33
3
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:41:28 +03:13
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:45:12 +06:57
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:20 +07:05
6
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:53:24 +15:09

M80 10 KP 2,97km

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:45:21
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:47:32 +02:11
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:47:33 +02:12
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:49:38 +04:17
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:49:57 +04:36
6
00:50:54 +05:33
7
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:02:40 +17:19

M8NR 4 KP 1,40km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:07:39
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:36 +01:57
3
00:11:47 +04:08
4
Kais BOUKADDIDA
2014 x33
x33
00:14:56 +07:17
5
Kert VIIRMANN
2014 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:14:59 +07:20
6
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:17:31 +09:52
7
00:17:51 +10:12
8
00:18:12 +10:33
9
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:18:55 +11:16
10
00:19:55 +12:16
11
00:25:51 +18:12

MLIHTNE 17 KP 4,23km

1
00:34:11
2
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:40:44 +06:33
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:41:47 +07:36
4
00:41:52 +07:41
5
Kaspar KALMUS
2004 Kärdla ÜG
Kärdla ÜG
00:43:52 +09:41
6
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:44:36 +10:25
7
00:45:46 +11:35
8
00:59:48 +25:37
9
01:04:54 +30:43
10
Joosep REIMETS
1983 x434
x434
01:33:10 +58:59
11
Kristjan TOOMIST
1993 x344
x344
01:39:15 +05:04

N10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:08:36

N12 11 KP 2,87km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:57
2
Lee LUHT
2009
00:37:47 +10:50
3
00:41:08 +14:11
4
00:42:48 +15:51
5
Rebecca RAMMUL
2010 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:42:56 +15:59
6
00:51:01 +24:04
7
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:09 +33:12
8
01:07:35 +40:38
10
01:19:57 +53:00
11
01:20:11 +53:14
12
TON
01:56:39 +29:42

N14 10 KP 3,35km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:50:22
2
00:59:50 +09:28
3
Mirtel OTS
2009
01:12:44 +22:22
4
01:28:07 +37:45

N16 14 KP 3,62km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:45:17
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:51:03 +05:46
3
SRD
00:52:22 +07:05
4
Riina LAI
1989
01:04:36 +19:19
5
01:26:50 +41:33
6
01:51:57 +06:40

N18 16 KP 4,51km

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:40
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:46 +00:06
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:49 +08:09

N21A 27 KP 6,38km

1
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:06
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:15 +02:09
3
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:56:19 +03:13
4
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:00:37 +07:31
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:00:51 +07:45
6
SRD
01:07:56 +14:50
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:09:00 +15:54
8
01:27:26 +34:20
9
SRD
01:27:49 +34:43
10
01:33:43 +40:37
11
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:48:02 +54:56

N21B 16 KP 5,39km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:53:47
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:00 +08:13
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:18 +08:31
4
01:02:56 +09:09
5
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:08:19 +14:32
6
01:13:03 +19:16
7
Terje VANAHANS
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:14:37 +20:50
8
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:14:58 +21:11
9
01:22:20 +28:33
10
01:35:05 +41:18
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:38:11 +44:24
12
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:42:07 +48:20
13
01:46:12 +52:25

N35 23 KP 5,94km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:38:47
2
01:43:27 +04:40

N40 16 KP 5,39km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:40
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:52 +03:12
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:04:05 +08:25
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:24 +29:44
5
01:31:24 +35:44
6
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:33:25 +37:45

N45 16 KP 5,39km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:52:54
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:25 +04:31
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:29 +06:35
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:03:58 +11:04
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:08:55 +16:01
6
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:10:05 +17:11
7
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:49 +18:55
8
Inga LIPS
1974
01:14:16 +21:22
9
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:47 +22:53
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:16:57 +24:03
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:19:00 +26:06
12
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:20:43 +27:49
13
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:22:19 +29:25
14
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:28 +29:34
15
Maret LAAS
1972
02:10:30 +17:36

N50 13 KP 4,73km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:49:43
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:49:52 +00:09
3
00:55:58 +06:15
4
01:08:58 +19:15
5
01:24:30 +34:47
6
01:29:41 +39:58
7
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:56:32 +06:49

N55 13 KP 4,73km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:13
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:48:43 +04:30
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:55:10 +10:57
4
00:57:44 +13:31
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:53 +17:40
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:04:56 +20:43
7
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:06:47 +22:34
8
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:30 +23:17
9
01:07:51 +23:38
10
01:12:54 +28:41
11
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:59:30 +15:17
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:59:37 +15:24
13
01:59:45 +15:32

N60 16 KP 4,51km

1
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:57:10

N65 16 KP 4,51km

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:06
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:02 +14:56
3
Eha ARB
1951
01:19:24 +20:18
4
01:25:09 +26:03

N70 10 KP 3,35km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:18
2
00:55:13 +12:55

N75 10 KP 2,97km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:53:02
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:06:38 +13:36

N80 10 KP 2,97km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:52:01
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:56:40 +04:39
3
TON
01:48:24 +56:23

N85 10 KP 2,97km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:22:09

N8NR 4 KP 1,40km

1
00:10:07
2
00:11:06 +00:59
3
00:11:09 +01:02
4
Vunder
00:11:14 +01:07
5
00:11:19 +01:12
6
Mia OLLI
2013
00:12:06 +01:59
7
00:12:11 +02:04
8
00:14:26 +04:19
9
00:14:57 +04:50
10
00:15:09 +05:02
11
00:15:29 +05:22
12
00:15:32 +05:25
13
Meribell PIHLAK
2013 x55
x55
00:15:36 +05:29
14
00:15:43 +05:36
15
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:15:59 +05:52
16
00:16:14 +06:07
17
00:16:17 +06:10
18
Iti-Pii PODKUIKO
x38
x38
00:16:58 +06:51
19
00:17:05 +06:58
20
00:18:20 +08:13
21
00:18:36 +08:29
22
00:19:22 +09:15
23
Karola KALMUS
2010 x28
x28
00:20:30 +10:23
24
00:24:32 +14:25
25
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:25:59 +15:52

NLIHTNE 17 KP 4,23km

1
00:41:38
2
00:43:10 +01:32
3
Triinu HARRO
1995 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:43:18 +01:40
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:46:05 +04:27
5
00:51:23 +09:45
6
00:51:58 +10:20
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:38 +12:00
8
00:54:11 +12:33
9
00:54:46 +13:08
10
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:59:50 +18:12
11
01:04:58 +23:20
12
01:07:17 +25:39
13
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:07:39 +26:01
14
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:17:33 +35:55
15
01:19:53 +38:15
16
Kaidi KUKK
1988
01:25:52 +44:14
17
Laura RANDMAA
1985 x432
x432
01:33:14 +51:36
18
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:38:45 +57:07
19
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
01:54:19 +12:41
20
01:55:35 +13:57

V

1
00:29:22
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:33:26 +04:04
3
00:42:04 +12:42
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:37 +14:15
5
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:56 +18:34
6
Kadri USTAV
1998 KK DAIGO
KK DAIGO
00:49:30 +20:08
7
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:24 +21:02
8
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:53:59 +24:37
9
00:56:29 +27:07
10
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:38 +29:16
11
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:50 +29:28
12
00:59:12 +29:50
13
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:13 +30:51
14
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:06:29 +37:07
15
01:07:50 +38:28
16
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:59 +38:37
17
01:08:17 +38:55
18
01:08:52 +39:30
19
Freddy HERZMANN
1996 Ristiku PK
Ristiku PK
01:09:03 +39:41
20
01:09:56 +40:34
21
01:10:31 +41:09
22
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:14:47 +45:25
23
01:15:27 +46:05
24
01:20:57 +51:35
25
01:24:40 +55:18
26
01:26:10 +56:48
27
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:26:21 +56:59
28
01:27:29 +58:07
29
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:28:32 +59:10
30
Kai VALTIN
1977
01:28:44 +59:22
31
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:01 +00:39
32
Ramon-Egert VALGMA
2004 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:28 +01:06
33
Regina OJA
1996 Võru SK
Võru SK
01:32:48 +03:26
34
Mart UUSJÄRV
1985 x363
x363
01:34:01 +04:39
35
01:38:25 +09:03
36
01:45:37 +16:15
37
01:47:18 +17:56
38
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:57:16 +27:54
39
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
02:08:49 +39:27
41
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
02:16:26 +47:04
42
Anu ISBERG
1971
02:24:52 +55:30
43
02:34:03 +04:41
44
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
02:36:36 +07:14
45
02:45:56 +16:34
46
Allan HARAND
1976 Microsoft Dynamics
Microsoft Dynamics
02:49:06 +19:44

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Rain Vellerind

Aegna

424 osalejat