Tulemused

02sept.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:18:16
2
Kaspar REA
2011
00:34:40 +16:24
3
00:39:40 +21:24

M12 7 KP 2,10km

1
Vunder
00:22:34
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:03 +00:29
3
00:37:53 +15:19
4
00:40:53 +18:19
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:22 +39:48
6
01:11:07 +48:33

M14 12 KP 3,26km

1
Vunder
00:28:39
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:28 +03:49
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:51 +04:12
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:50 +18:11
5
00:55:29 +26:50
6
00:56:10 +27:31
7
Fred KAHU
2008 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
01:02:57 +34:18

M16 15 KP 5,19km

1
Kermo REA
2005
01:36:35

M18 17 KP 5,29km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:30
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:55 +01:25
3
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:07:55 +18:25
4
01:08:07 +18:37
5
01:13:52 +24:22

M21A 26 KP 8,28km

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:06
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:57:12 +07:06
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:59:11 +09:05
4
01:00:05 +09:59
5
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:03:43 +13:37
6
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:11 +14:05
7
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:06:53 +16:47
8
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:15 +19:09
9
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:47 +19:41
10
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:03 +19:57
11
01:11:20 +21:14
12
Anti ANTON
1970
01:13:47 +23:41
13
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
01:16:02 +25:56
14
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:22:25 +32:19
15
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:24:22 +34:16
16
01:24:58 +34:52
17
Marko P
1983
01:25:00 +34:54
18
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
01:27:40 +37:34
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:30:19 +40:13
20
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:32:48 +42:42
21
01:41:43 +51:37

M21AL 22 KP 6,67km

1
00:51:19
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:41 +00:22
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:52:58 +01:39
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:53:36 +02:17
5
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:54:33 +03:14
6
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:55:18 +03:59
7
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:56:12 +04:53
8
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:56:26 +05:07
9
Karl PEHK
1988
00:57:33 +06:14
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:57:44 +06:25
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:01:54 +10:35
12
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
01:03:19 +12:00
13
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:03:24 +12:05
14
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:09 +12:50
15
01:06:01 +14:42
16
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:05 +14:46
17
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:07:06 +15:47
18
01:09:29 +18:10
19
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:10:29 +19:10
20
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:12:49 +21:30
21
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:13:10 +21:51
22
01:14:27 +23:08
23
01:14:49 +23:30
24
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:04 +24:45
25
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:17:47 +26:28
26
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:17:52 +26:33
27
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:18:55 +27:36
28
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:19:36 +28:17
29
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:22:06 +30:47
30
Joel RILLO
1985
01:31:10 +39:51
31
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:37:57 +46:38

M21B 24 KP 6,70km

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
00:43:31
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:21 +02:50
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:28 +03:57
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:42 +08:11
5
00:53:12 +09:41
6
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:40 +14:09
7
Theo EFROS
1989
00:59:35 +16:04
8
01:00:34 +17:03
9
01:03:06 +19:35
10
01:06:21 +22:50
11
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:07:50 +24:19
12
Marko TUTT
1987 Treeningpartner
Treeningpartner
01:08:51 +25:20
13
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:16:11 +32:40
14
01:16:16 +32:45
15
Sergei ZELENIN
1991 VaP
VaP
01:39:58 +56:27
16
Marko LAURITS
1976 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
02:12:23 +28:52

M21BL 12 KP 4,17km

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:28:45
2
00:30:58 +02:13
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:45 +03:00
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:31:57 +03:12
5
00:32:10 +03:25
6
00:33:16 +04:31
7
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:33:28 +04:43
8
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:34:38 +05:53
9
00:35:58 +07:13
10
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:36:27 +07:42
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:38:33 +09:48
12
00:38:55 +10:10
13
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:41:51 +13:06
14
00:46:40 +17:55
15
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:47:11 +18:26
16
00:48:35 +19:50
17
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:51:37 +22:52
18
00:51:38 +22:53
19
00:54:43 +25:58
20
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:55:54 +27:09
21
00:57:54 +29:09

M35 26 KP 8,28km

1
00:58:26
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:17 +03:51
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:29 +05:03
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:06:22 +07:56
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:07:52 +09:26
6
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:09:12 +10:46
7
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:23 +17:57
8
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:24:31 +26:05
9
01:28:11 +29:45
10
Jaan VIIL
1982
02:17:15 +18:49

M40 24 KP 6,70km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:51
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:50 +03:59
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:44:22 +04:31
4
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:46:55 +07:04
5
00:50:18 +10:27
6
00:51:31 +11:40
7
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:52:00 +12:09
8
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:52:50 +12:59
9
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:53:22 +13:31
10
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:29 +13:38
11
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:57:44 +17:53
12
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:57:45 +17:54
13
00:58:45 +18:54
14
00:58:59 +19:08
15
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:01:39 +21:48
16
01:03:06 +23:15
17
01:04:28 +24:37
18
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:08:12 +28:21
19
01:08:56 +29:05
20
01:09:04 +29:13
22
Indrek TOMINGAS
1978 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:11:32 +31:41
23
01:19:46 +39:55

M45 23 KP 6,48km

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:22
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:26 +04:04
3
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:29 +05:07
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:00 +06:38
5
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:00 +08:38
6
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:43 +09:21
7
00:56:30 +11:08
8
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:33 +12:11
9
00:58:50 +13:28
10
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:59:17 +13:55
11
TON
01:01:11 +15:49
12
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:57 +18:35
13
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:43 +19:21
14
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:38 +22:16
15
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:45 +22:23
16
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:09:14 +23:52
17
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:24 +25:02
18
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:12:29 +27:07
19
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:45:15 +59:53

M50 23 KP 6,48km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:50
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:05 +00:15
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:38 +00:48
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:14 +01:24
5
SRD
00:53:54 +03:04
6
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:00:36 +09:46
7
01:00:49 +09:59
8
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:03:05 +12:15
9
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:04:47 +13:57
10
Ülar MARK
1968
01:05:44 +14:54
11
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:12:02 +21:12
12
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
01:14:09 +23:19
13
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:17:32 +26:42

M55 20 KP 5,70km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:47:02
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:47:39 +00:37
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:50:45 +03:43
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:55 +03:53
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:55 +05:53
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:54:41 +07:39
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:55:05 +08:03
8
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:58 +08:56
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:59:09 +12:07
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:59:27 +12:25
11
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:53 +24:51

M60 20 KP 5,70km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:48:04
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:48:11 +00:07
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:17 +00:13
4
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:50:23 +02:19
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:08 +05:04
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:57:14 +09:10
7
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:57:53 +09:49
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:58:15 +10:11
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:29 +10:25
10
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:02:57 +14:53
11
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
01:03:11 +15:07
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:07:39 +19:35
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:08:09 +20:05
14
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:20:55 +32:51
15
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:21:35 +33:31
16
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:45:41 +57:37

M65 15 KP 5,19km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:26
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:40:34 +02:08
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:56 +06:30
4
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:45:46 +07:20
5
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:46:37 +08:11
6
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:46:39 +08:13
7
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:47:41 +09:15
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:51:27 +13:01
9
00:51:34 +13:08
10
00:52:30 +14:04
11
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:54:43 +16:17
12
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:07:27 +29:01
13
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:14:23 +35:57
14
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:14:57 +36:31

M70 12 KP 3,26km

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:48
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:48 +06:00
3
00:37:51 +09:03
4
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:21 +10:33
5
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:05 +12:17
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:47:10 +18:22
7
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:52:23 +23:35
8
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:01 +24:13
9
00:58:53 +30:05
10
01:04:31 +35:43

M75 9 KP 2,53km

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:24:19
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:24:23 +00:04
3
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:27:39 +03:20
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:16 +04:57
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:29:51 +05:32
6
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:31:29 +07:10
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:38:27 +14:08
8
00:40:37 +16:18
9
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:44:24 +20:05

M80 7 KP 2,25km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:21:18
2
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:26:19 +05:01
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:23 +05:05
4
00:28:56 +07:38
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:23 +10:05
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:33:54 +12:36
7
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:36:52 +15:34
8
Boris KIRT
1942
00:42:07 +20:49
9
00:42:51 +21:33
10
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:58:43 +37:25

M85 7 KP 2,25km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:36:49

M8NR 6 KP 1,60km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:44
2
00:15:21 +01:37
3
00:17:05 +03:21
4
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:22:11 +08:27
5
Georg KIIS
2017
00:31:31 +17:47
6
00:31:37 +17:53
7
Kaarel REA
2016
00:35:15 +21:31
8
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:36:48 +23:04
9
00:39:04 +25:20
10
00:40:59 +27:15

M90 7 KP 2,25km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:09:07

MLIHTNE 11 KP 4,47km

1
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:03
2
00:37:08 +00:05
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:39:11 +02:08
4
Hugo-Heinrich PAENURM
-0001 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:47 +02:44
5
Tanel-Erich POST
x24
x24
00:39:49 +02:46
6
Aap-Pärtel SEPP
x27
x27
00:40:08 +03:05
7
Ranno RAND
x25
x25
00:40:11 +03:08
8
00:41:51 +04:48
9
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:29 +09:26
10
Ralf ELLERVEE
x107
x107
00:51:17 +14:14
11
Joonas PRII
x106
x106
00:51:28 +14:25
12
00:52:28 +15:25
13
Maerk LEHISTE
x116
x116
00:55:17 +18:14
14
Kert MOORBACH
x117
x117
00:55:22 +18:19
15
Erik KELL
2002
00:57:45 +20:42
16
Siim NIGUL
x53
x53
00:58:33 +21:30
17
x71
01:01:51 +24:48
18
Mattias KIMST
x72
x72
01:01:57 +24:54
19
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:02:36 +25:33
20
John DIEHL
1984 x241
x241
01:09:57 +32:54
21
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:13:45 +36:42

N10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:08
2
Marta PAIS
2012
00:22:07 +09:59
3
00:27:07 +14:59
4
00:31:30 +19:22

N12 7 KP 2,10km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:18:36
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:58 +02:22
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:28 +04:52
4
00:40:28 +21:52
5
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:41:18 +22:42
6
00:41:38 +23:02

N14 9 KP 2,53km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:20:58
2
00:23:25 +02:27
3
LSF PT
00:24:38 +03:40
4
00:30:45 +09:47
5
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:04 +11:06

N16 12 KP 3,26km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:12
2
Iris ABRAM
2006 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:32 +08:20
3
SRD
00:44:31 +10:19
4
00:45:59 +11:47
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:54:17 +20:05
6
00:56:04 +21:52

N18 12 KP 4,17km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:23
2
00:50:00 +11:37
3
SRD
01:08:31 +30:08

N21A 22 KP 6,67km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:54:03
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:05 +01:02
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:39 +03:36
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:19 +04:16
5
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:04:15 +10:12
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:17 +16:14
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:11:01 +16:58
8
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:11:14 +17:11
9
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:17:02 +22:59
10
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
02:05:23 +11:20

N21B 17 KP 5,29km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:46:34
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:37 +00:03
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:07 +04:33
4
00:56:12 +09:38
5
00:57:00 +10:26
6
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:57:28 +10:54
7
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:04:12 +17:38
8
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
01:05:36 +19:02
9
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:17:44 +31:10
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:42 +34:08
11
Triin KASS
1990
01:23:28 +36:54
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:29:36 +43:02

N35 20 KP 5,70km

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:57:34
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:22 +07:48

N40 17 KP 5,29km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:36
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:45 +04:09
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:25 +07:49
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:49 +09:13
5
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:08:26 +26:50
6
01:17:56 +36:20
7
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:55:58 +14:22

N45 17 KP 5,29km

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:05
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:48:43 +00:38
3
TON
00:52:01 +03:56
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:48 +05:43
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:56:25 +08:20
6
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:51 +09:46
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:01:45 +13:40
8
01:01:54 +13:49
9
01:02:02 +13:57
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:50 +18:45
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:51 +18:46
12
Inga LIPS
1974
01:08:31 +20:26
13
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:11:38 +23:33
14
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:53 +27:48
15
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:16:40 +28:35
16
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:35 +30:30
17
Maret LAAS
1972
01:19:05 +31:00
18
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:28:51 +40:46
19
01:42:05 +54:00

N50 15 KP 5,19km

1
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:39:13
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:44:54 +05:41
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:45:33 +06:20
4
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:47:04 +07:51
5
00:48:20 +09:07
6
00:58:19 +19:06
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:01:10 +21:57
8
Riin ANTON
1971
01:03:29 +24:16
9
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:09:50 +30:37
10
01:17:24 +38:11

N55 15 KP 5,19km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:58
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:03 +02:05
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:17 +03:19
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:47:37 +03:39
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:47:44 +03:46
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:49:05 +05:07
7
00:51:05 +07:07
8
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:11 +07:13
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:54 +08:56
10
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
00:55:57 +11:59
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:59:27 +15:29
12
01:02:18 +18:20
13
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:54 +21:56
14
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:05:55 +21:57
15
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:25:42 +41:44
16
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:25:51 +41:53
17
01:55:03 +11:05

N60 12 KP 4,17km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:44:02
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:59 +04:57
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:53 +05:51
4
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:51:09 +07:07
5
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:33 +07:31
6
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:55:47 +11:45
7
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:32:56 +48:54

N65 12 KP 4,17km

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:26
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:49:04 +04:38
3
Eha ARB
1951
00:52:33 +08:07
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:44 +10:18
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:58:49 +14:23

N70 9 KP 2,53km

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:37
2
00:44:31 +06:54
3
00:48:59 +11:22
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:05 +25:28
5
01:08:43 +31:06
6
01:11:13 +33:36

N75 7 KP 2,25km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:31:35
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:36:57 +05:22
3
Elle SOOM
1945
00:58:23 +26:48

N80 7 KP 2,25km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:31:45
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:06 +02:21
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:38:29 +06:44
4
TON
00:46:40 +14:55

N85 7 KP 2,25km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:52:14

N8NR 6 KP 1,60km

1
00:14:26
2
00:14:38 +00:12
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:44 +01:18
4
Mia OLLI
2013
00:15:48 +01:22
5
00:17:30 +03:04
6
Vunder
00:19:37 +05:11
7
00:23:15 +08:49
8
00:23:51 +09:25
9
00:23:56 +09:30
10
Maia MITT
2016
00:24:19 +09:53
11
Udo MITT
2015
00:24:25 +09:59
12
00:30:56 +16:30
13
00:31:07 +16:41
14
00:31:10 +16:44
15
00:34:48 +20:22
16
00:34:51 +20:25
18
00:36:51 +22:25
19
00:39:04 +24:38
20
Ell KIVI
2017
00:41:54 +27:28

NLIHTNE 11 KP 4,47km

1
Liina PEHK
1988
00:34:41
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:40:37 +05:56
3
00:41:04 +06:23
4
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:05 +10:24
5
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:49:01 +14:20
6
00:55:38 +20:57
7
00:59:23 +24:42
8
00:59:30 +24:49
9
Helena KARJANE
2002 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi
01:02:03 +27:22
10
Meline SIRKEL
x69
x69
01:02:17 +27:36
11
Orsolya SOOSAAR
1979 Eesti Pank
Eesti Pank
01:03:14 +28:33
12
Anneli ALBERT
1967 LUS
LUS
01:04:22 +29:41
13
Vunder
01:07:38 +32:57
14
Maria LAURIMÄE
x158
x158
01:17:02 +42:21
15
01:23:56 +49:15
16
Kerli MANDRAT
1974 x234
x234
01:41:55 +07:14
17
Kätlin KALMUS
1979 x233
x233
01:41:56 +07:15

V

1
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:21:51
2
SRD
00:36:21 +14:30
3
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:36:30 +14:39
4
00:38:30 +16:39
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:45 +16:54
6
00:41:55 +20:04
7
00:42:13 +20:22
8
Rasmus VÄLLING
1992 x16
x16
00:45:45 +23:54
9
Merle ROHTLA
1981 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:12 +24:21
10
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:46:37 +24:46
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:47:32 +25:41
12
00:48:04 +26:13
13
00:48:06 +26:15
14
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:48:09 +26:18
15
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:48:15 +26:24
16
00:49:33 +27:42
17
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:49:54 +28:03
18
00:51:52 +30:01
19
00:51:57 +30:06
20
00:52:07 +30:16
21
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:37 +31:46
22
Mattias JOHAMSSOM
x364
x364
00:54:34 +32:43
23
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:09 +33:18
24
Heino LAHE
1963
00:55:14 +33:23
25
00:55:35 +33:44
26
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:51 +34:00
27
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:02 +34:11
28
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:06 +34:15
29
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:56:36 +34:45
30
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:57:33 +35:42
31
Triin VANEM
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:24 +39:33
32
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:35 +39:44
33
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:17 +40:26
34
Carl SAEM
x68
x68
01:02:32 +40:41
35
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:39 +41:48
36
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:04:02 +42:11
37
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:04:48 +42:57
38
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:12 +43:21
39
01:05:43 +43:52
40
Krista SUPPI
1976
01:08:24 +46:33
41
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:10:36 +48:45
42
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:07 +50:16
43
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:16:08 +54:17
44
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:17:55 +56:04
45
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:21:04 +59:13
46
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:21:35 +59:44
47
01:21:47 +59:56
48
01:24:23 +02:32
49
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:26:50 +04:59
50
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:26:56 +05:05
51
01:27:05 +05:14
52
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:35:30 +13:39
53
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:36:01 +14:10
54
01:36:17 +14:26
55
01:42:10 +20:19
56
01:45:29 +23:38
57
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:52:59 +31:08
58
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:17:08 +55:17
59
Tiia MÕEK
1974
02:31:09 +09:18
60
02:31:11 +09:20

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Reimo Liiv

Meremõisa

503 osalejat