Tulemused

09sept.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
Kaspar REA
2011
00:25:45
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:29:59 +04:14
3
00:30:53 +05:08
4
Kaarel-Tõnno LEPIK
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:41:20 +15:35

M12 7 KP 2,03km

1
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:22:11
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:22:38 +00:27
3
Vunder
00:23:36 +01:25
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:55 +04:44
5
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:38 +17:27
6
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:51 +17:40
7
00:44:06 +21:55
8
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:35 +31:24
9
01:13:23 +51:12

M14 11 KP 3,13km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:39
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:51 +00:12
3
Vunder
00:27:09 +02:30
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:49 +04:10
5
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
00:30:17 +05:38
6
00:51:06 +26:27
7
00:58:01 +33:22

M16 17 KP 4,91km

DQ
Kermo REA
2005
 

M18 18 KP 5,12km

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:28
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:45 +04:17
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:19 +07:51
4
01:01:51 +22:23
5
01:30:50 +51:22

M21A 24 KP 7,75km

1
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:51:11
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:52:24 +01:13
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:53:41 +02:30
4
00:56:17 +05:06
5
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:22 +05:11
6
00:58:46 +07:35
7
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:59:01 +07:50
8
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:59:35 +08:24
9
01:04:01 +12:50
10
01:09:31 +18:20
11
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:16 +19:05
12
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:20 +21:09
13
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:19:06 +27:55
14
Elisabet OTTAS
1996 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:40:05 +48:54
15
Hendrik RULL
1996 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:40:09 +48:58
16
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:40:32 +49:21

M21AL 21 KP 6,07km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:41:28
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:31 +03:03
3
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:44:41 +03:13
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:30 +05:02
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:47:08 +05:40
6
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
00:50:27 +08:59
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:51:35 +10:07
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:51:51 +10:23
9
00:53:11 +11:43
10
Sergei SHIROKOV
1972 SRD
SRD
00:53:34 +12:06
11
Karl PEHK
1988
00:54:25 +12:57
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:55:25 +13:57
13
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:55:40 +14:12
14
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:56:08 +14:40
15
00:56:39 +15:11
16
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:55 +16:27
17
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:00:53 +19:25
18
Siim KOKK
1975
01:01:03 +19:35
19
01:01:32 +20:04
20
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
01:02:23 +20:55
21
01:06:37 +25:09
22
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:12:32 +31:04
23
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
01:12:52 +31:24
24
Ivar JANSON
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:17:06 +35:38
25
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:21:21 +39:53
26
01:22:31 +41:03
27
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:23:04 +41:36
28
01:27:37 +46:09
29
01:30:43 +49:15
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:34:32 +53:04
31
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:08:09 +26:41

M21B 21 KP 6,83km

1
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:22
2
00:58:04 +01:42
3
00:59:07 +02:45
4
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:15 +02:53
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:02:45 +06:23
6
01:07:28 +11:06
7
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:57 +13:35
8
01:14:13 +17:51
9
01:16:01 +19:39
10
01:21:06 +24:44
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:25:51 +29:29
12
01:31:51 +35:29
13
01:40:37 +44:15
14
01:43:17 +46:55

M21BL 14 KP 3,64km

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:04
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:10 +03:06
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:47 +03:43
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:30:15 +04:11
5
00:31:40 +05:36
6
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:32:03 +05:59
7
00:33:21 +07:17
8
00:34:27 +08:23
9
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:34:50 +08:46
10
00:35:02 +08:58
11
00:35:17 +09:13
12
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
00:35:34 +09:30
13
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:35:58 +09:54
14
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:37:07 +11:03
15
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:02 +11:58
16
00:38:06 +12:02
17
00:39:25 +13:21
18
00:40:55 +14:51
19
00:41:08 +15:04
20
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:41:26 +15:22
21
00:42:26 +16:22
22
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:43:02 +16:58
23
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:44:23 +18:19
24
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:44:25 +18:21
25
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:48:55 +22:51
26
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:49:05 +23:01
27
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:50:04 +24:00
28
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:39 +26:35
29
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:53:54 +27:50
30
00:57:53 +31:49
31
00:57:55 +31:51
32
01:08:39 +42:35

M35 24 KP 7,75km

1
00:55:44
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:46 +01:02
3
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:01:04 +05:20
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:19 +06:35
5
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:04:51 +09:07
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:06:29 +10:45
7
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:07:04 +11:20
8
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:11:09 +15:25
9
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:25 +18:41
10
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:15:54 +20:10
11
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:27:07 +31:23
12
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:36:11 +40:27

M40 21 KP 6,83km

1
00:49:08
2
00:51:22 +02:14
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:53:13 +04:05
4
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:55:44 +06:36
5
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:58:52 +09:44
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:44 +10:36
7
01:00:08 +11:00
8
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:06:17 +17:09
9
01:06:37 +17:29
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:11:45 +22:37
11
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:14:49 +25:41
12
01:15:10 +26:02
13
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:19:47 +30:39
14
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:19:51 +30:43

M45 18 KP 6,29km

1
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:05
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:24 +01:19
3
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:57 +01:52
4
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:51:18 +03:13
5
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:55:09 +07:04
6
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:00 +07:55
7
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:47 +09:42
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:25 +11:20
9
01:00:13 +12:08
10
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:02 +12:57
11
01:03:43 +15:38
12
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:04:34 +16:29
13
TON
01:12:39 +24:34

M50 18 KP 6,29km

1
SRD
00:47:34
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:32 +00:58
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:08 +03:34
4
00:53:39 +06:05
5
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:53:57 +06:23
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:32 +06:58
7
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:58:48 +11:14
8
01:03:25 +15:51
9
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:04:29 +16:55
10
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:04:43 +17:09
11
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:41 +18:07
12
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:41 +21:07
13
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:09:46 +22:12
14
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:24 +22:50
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:14:35 +27:01
16
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:19:59 +32:25
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:24:56 +37:22

M55 17 KP 5,56km

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:48:15
2
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:49:53 +01:38
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:50:24 +02:09
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:51:31 +03:16
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:59 +03:44
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:53:41 +05:26
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:59:58 +11:43
8
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:02:04 +13:49
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:06 +15:51
10
01:36:19 +48:04

M60 17 KP 5,56km

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:46:24
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:46:58 +00:34
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:47 +04:23
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:58 +04:34
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:30 +09:06
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:55:45 +09:21
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:20 +09:56
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:01:43 +15:19
9
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:02:05 +15:41
10
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:02:17 +15:53
11
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:04:49 +18:25
12
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:05:41 +19:17
13
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:06:39 +20:15
14
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:07:08 +20:44
15
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:10:20 +23:56
16
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:20:42 +34:18
17
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:22:04 +35:40
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:22:18 +35:54

M65 17 KP 4,91km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:43:38
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:56 +03:18
3
00:51:05 +07:27
4
00:54:01 +10:23
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:55:19 +11:41
6
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:01:03 +17:25
7
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:08:32 +24:54
8
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:32 +29:54
9
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:17:48 +34:10
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:24:06 +40:28

M70 11 KP 3,13km

1
00:27:57
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:32 +03:35
3
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:10 +04:13
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:35:27 +07:30
5
00:54:32 +26:35
6
00:57:31 +29:34
7
00:59:14 +31:17

M75 11 KP 2,33km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:22:11
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:25:07 +02:56
3
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:28:20 +06:09
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:28:45 +06:34
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:29:21 +07:10
6
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:25 +09:14
7
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:03 +09:52
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:34:53 +12:42
9
00:44:42 +22:31
10
00:47:00 +24:49
11
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:54:48 +32:37
12
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
00:54:53 +32:42

M80 9 KP 2,01km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:27:14
2
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:29:31 +02:17
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:33 +04:19
4
00:34:19 +07:05
5
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:34:23 +07:09
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:35:40 +08:26
7
00:41:17 +14:03
8
Boris KIRT
1942
00:42:42 +15:28
9
00:42:48 +15:34
10
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:46:11 +18:57

M8NR 4 KP 1,90km

1
00:11:26
2
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:11:57 +00:31
3
00:12:57 +01:31
4
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:14:08 +02:42
5
00:14:11 +02:45
6
00:18:46 +07:20
7
00:18:49 +07:23
8
Kaarel REA
2016
00:21:13 +09:47
9
Kert VIIRMANN
2014 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:23:39 +12:13
11
Maia MITT
2016
00:24:43 +13:17
12
00:29:06 +17:40
13
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:33:11 +21:45
14
00:33:52 +22:26
15
00:33:58 +22:32
16
00:35:10 +23:44
17
00:45:28 +34:02
18
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:46:55 +35:29
19
00:54:54 +43:28

MLIHTNE 10 KP 3,44km

1
Martin RAIE
1982
00:30:39
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:34:09 +03:30
3
00:35:33 +04:54
4
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
00:38:51 +08:12
5
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:46:22 +15:43
6
John DIEHL
1984
00:46:52 +16:13
7
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:47:02 +16:23
8
00:48:57 +18:18
9
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
00:49:18 +18:39
10
00:51:51 +21:12
11
00:56:27 +25:48
12
Erko KIRJANEN
2004 Rocca al Mare kool
Rocca al Mare kool
01:10:22 +39:43

N10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:28
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:24:07 +11:39
3
Elina TOOM
2011
00:26:05 +13:37
4
Emma RAIE
2011
00:31:26 +18:58

N12 7 KP 2,03km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:57
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:00 +02:03
3
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:23:50 +04:53
4
Lee LUHT
2009
00:29:56 +10:59
5
00:36:55 +17:58
6
SRD
00:41:18 +22:21
7
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:41:19 +22:22
8
01:07:45 +48:48
9
01:07:49 +48:52

N14 11 KP 2,33km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:24:44
2
00:25:54 +01:10
3
00:32:10 +07:26
4
LSF PT
00:32:45 +08:01
5
00:39:05 +14:21

N16 11 KP 3,13km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:27:28
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:30:57 +03:29
3
00:51:20 +23:52

N18 14 KP 3,64km

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:50
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:23 +02:33
3
SRD
00:44:44 +11:54

N21A 21 KP 6,07km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:42:39
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:11 +01:32
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:43 +04:04
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:24 +12:45
5
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:56:43 +14:04
6
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:57:40 +15:01
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:01:31 +18:52
8
01:14:56 +32:17
9
01:29:29 +46:50
10
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:39:25 +56:46

N21B 18 KP 5,12km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:06
2
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:26 +06:20
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:27 +13:21
5
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:55:03 +13:57
6
00:55:55 +14:49
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:54 +22:48
8
Elisabete VIMBA
x460
x460
01:04:30 +23:24
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:06:50 +25:44
10
01:11:15 +30:09
11
Triin KASS
1990
01:13:37 +32:31

N35 17 KP 5,56km

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:56:35
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:54 +05:19
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:58 +14:23
4
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:11 +24:36
5
01:23:06 +26:31

N40 18 KP 5,12km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:25
2
Tammed
00:45:56 +00:31
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:37 +04:12
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:19 +10:54
5
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:18 +12:53
6
Airi KASK
1976
00:58:29 +13:04
7
01:00:22 +14:57

N45 18 KP 5,12km

1
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:45:50
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:53 +00:03
3
TON
00:47:05 +01:15
4
00:47:31 +01:41
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:49:17 +03:27
6
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:51:17 +05:27
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:58 +06:08
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:30 +06:40
9
00:54:27 +08:37
10
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:29 +08:39
11
00:55:50 +10:00
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:33 +13:43
13
Inga LIPS
1974
00:59:38 +13:48
14
00:59:39 +13:49
15
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:17 +14:27
16
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:00:22 +14:32
17
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:02:00 +16:10
18
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:28:08 +42:18
19
01:53:53 +08:03

N50 17 KP 4,91km

1
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:42:43
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:46:20 +03:37
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:47:27 +04:44
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:58:18 +15:35
5
01:11:31 +28:48
6
01:13:03 +30:20

N55 17 KP 4,91km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:54
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:27 +05:33
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:50:41 +07:47
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:54:28 +11:34
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:40 +12:46
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:58 +13:04
7
00:56:43 +13:49
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:06:31 +23:37
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:06:59 +24:05
10
01:08:54 +26:00
11
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:10:51 +27:57
12
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:10:59 +28:05
13
02:01:14 +18:20

N60 14 KP 3,64km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:29
2
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:44:39 +02:10
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:52:09 +09:40
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:52:46 +10:17
5
01:02:24 +19:55

N65 14 KP 3,64km

1
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:25
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:42:48 +01:23
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:36 +08:11
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:30 +10:05
5
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:27 +14:02

N70 11 KP 2,33km

1
00:34:53
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:55 +00:02
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:45 +00:52
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:53 +06:00
5
00:46:01 +11:08
6
00:47:43 +12:50

N75 9 KP 2,01km

1
Elle SOOM
1945
00:46:17

N80 9 KP 2,01km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:39:18
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:39:46 +00:28
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:44:34 +05:16
4
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:39 +11:21

N8NR 4 KP 1,90km

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:38
2
00:17:33 +01:55
3
Vunder
00:20:52 +05:14
4
00:21:11 +05:33
5
00:21:55 +06:17
6
00:23:20 +07:42
7
00:23:39 +08:01
8
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:25:45 +10:07
9
00:29:56 +14:18
10
00:30:08 +14:30
11
00:30:47 +15:09
12
00:31:00 +15:22
13
00:37:07 +21:29
14
00:38:40 +23:02
15
00:44:22 +28:44
16
00:46:55 +31:17
17
Mia OLLI
2013
00:47:08 +31:30

NLIHTNE 10 KP 3,44km

1
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:30:38
2
00:31:22 +00:44
3
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:32:42 +02:04
4
00:36:30 +05:52
5
00:36:33 +05:55
6
00:41:45 +11:07
7
00:45:56 +15:18
8
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:03 +16:25
9
00:49:06 +18:28
10
00:49:19 +18:41
11
00:51:38 +21:00
12
00:52:19 +21:41
13
00:53:32 +22:54
14
Vunder
00:55:56 +25:18
15
00:56:37 +25:59
16
01:13:26 +42:48
17
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:27:44 +57:06

V

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:58
2
00:36:31 +02:33
3
00:38:48 +04:50
4
Mari-Liis JÄÄGER
1978 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:57 +04:59
5
00:39:06 +05:08
6
00:42:30 +08:32
7
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:20 +09:22
8
Inga EGLITE
1981 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:06 +12:08
9
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:46:13 +12:15
10
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:06 +16:08
11
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:51:46 +17:48
12
00:52:03 +18:05
13
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:34 +19:36
14
00:54:22 +20:24
15
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:54:44 +20:46
16
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:05 +21:07
17
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:26 +21:28
18
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:56:44 +22:46
19
00:57:16 +23:18
20
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:57:30 +23:32
21
TON
00:59:53 +25:55
22
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:00:10 +26:12
23
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:37 +26:39
24
01:01:45 +27:47
25
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:01:53 +27:55
26
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:02:12 +28:14
27
Heino LAHE
1963
01:02:50 +28:52
28
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:59 +30:01
29
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:29 +30:31
30
01:06:57 +32:59
31
Ilves
01:07:47 +33:49
32
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:09:23 +35:25
33
01:09:46 +35:48
34
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:11:27 +37:29
35
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
x471
x471
01:11:45 +37:47
36
01:12:00 +38:02
37
Ave LEPIK
1984
01:12:46 +38:48
38
Maret LAAS
1972
01:13:41 +39:43
39
01:13:57 +39:59
40
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:17:38 +43:40
41
01:18:05 +44:07
42
01:18:16 +44:18
43
01:18:31 +44:33
44
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:19:00 +45:02
45
01:19:23 +45:25
46
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:19:53 +45:55
47
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:20:20 +46:22
48
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:20:35 +46:37
49
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:24:17 +50:19
50
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:32:47 +58:49
51
01:33:02 +59:04
52
01:33:40 +59:42
53
01:36:36 +02:38
54
Sergei ZELENIN
1991 VaP
VaP
01:36:39 +02:41
55
Marko TUTT
1987 Treeningpartner
Treeningpartner
01:36:40 +02:42
56
01:43:55 +09:57
57
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:48:31 +14:33
58
Eha ARB
1951
01:55:39 +21:41

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Männiku Polügoon

481 osalejat