Tulemused

30sept.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 6 KP 0,80km

1
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:13
2
00:12:02 +01:49
3
00:12:59 +02:46
4
00:20:10 +09:57
5
00:21:18 +11:05
6
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:21:26 +11:13

M12 11 KP 1,78km

1
00:18:14
2
Vunder
00:20:52 +02:38
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:18 +03:04
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:38 +05:24
5
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:34:50 +16:36
6
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:38:13 +19:59
7
00:41:24 +23:10
8
00:41:37 +23:23
9
00:46:28 +28:14
10
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:59 +30:45
11
Maksim HOMENKOV
2008 x187
x187
01:10:00 +51:46
12
SRD
01:10:10 +51:56

M14 17 KP 2,70km

1
Vunder
00:24:11
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:15 +00:04
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:09 +01:58
4
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:27:58 +03:47
5
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:33:00 +08:49
6
SRD
00:37:51 +13:40
7
00:53:28 +29:17
8
01:08:16 +44:05

M16 23 KP 3,55km

1
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:25:55
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:29 +04:34
3
00:32:56 +07:01

M18 22 KP 3,67km

1
00:41:58
2
00:46:08 +04:10

M21A 30 KP 5,56km

1
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:35:20
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:36:18 +00:58
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:22 +02:02
4
00:37:48 +02:28
5
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:38:20 +03:00
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:46 +04:26
8
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:33 +05:13
9
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:40:51 +05:31
10
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:42:01 +06:41
11
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:12 +07:52
12
00:44:20 +09:00
13
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:28 +11:08
14
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:47:26 +12:06
15
00:47:48 +12:28
16
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:48:37 +13:17
17
Siim KOKK
1975
00:49:51 +14:31
18
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:50:44 +15:24
19
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:52:42 +17:22
20
00:54:35 +19:15
21
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:56:34 +21:14
22
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:00:05 +24:45
23
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:05:45 +30:25
24
01:06:36 +31:16
25
01:21:24 +46:04
26
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:23:10 +47:50
DQ
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 

M21AL 28 KP 4,14km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:30:01
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:24 +00:23
3
00:30:29 +00:28
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:30 +00:29
5
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:30:56 +00:55
6
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:31:53 +01:52
7
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:32:43 +02:42
8
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:32:53 +02:52
9
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:33:06 +03:05
10
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:33:45 +03:44
11
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:29 +04:28
12
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:34:48 +04:47
13
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
00:35:17 +05:16
14
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:35:23 +05:22
15
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:36:30 +06:29
16
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:36 +06:35
17
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:37:42 +07:41
18
00:39:13 +09:12
19
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:40:03 +10:02
20
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:04 +10:03
21
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:40:58 +10:57
22
00:42:04 +12:03
23
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:53 +12:52
24
Eero RAUN
1974
00:43:19 +13:18
25
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:44:06 +14:05
26
00:44:07 +14:06
27
00:45:07 +15:06
28
00:46:47 +16:46
29
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:14 +18:13
31
00:53:08 +23:07
32
00:56:26 +26:25
33
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:59:21 +29:20
34
01:03:08 +33:07
35
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:11 +48:10

M21B 29 KP 4,60km

1
00:35:46
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:58 +02:12
3
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:35 +02:49
4
00:40:03 +04:17
5
Karl PEHK
1988
00:41:48 +06:02
6
Theo EFROS
1989
00:41:57 +06:11
7
00:46:38 +10:52
8
00:48:44 +12:58
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:50:59 +15:13
10
Rainer KUHI
1977 HOK
HOK
00:58:51 +23:05
11
01:06:41 +30:55

M21BL 20 KP 2,67km

1
00:23:11
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:58 +00:47
3
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:25:14 +02:03
4
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:26:58 +03:47
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:27:38 +04:27
6
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:02 +04:51
7
00:28:17 +05:06
8
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:21 +06:10
9
00:30:02 +06:51
10
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:31:02 +07:51
11
00:31:37 +08:26
12
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:32:20 +09:09
13
00:33:04 +09:53
14
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:33:12 +10:01
15
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:34:02 +10:51
16
00:35:31 +12:20
17
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:36:24 +13:13
18
00:37:15 +14:04
19
00:37:20 +14:09
20
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:56:48 +33:37
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
01:50:42 +27:31

M35 30 KP 5,56km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:30
2
00:39:45 +02:15
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:43:45 +06:15
4
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:45:11 +07:41
5
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:44 +08:14
6
00:46:02 +08:32
7
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:09 +09:39
8
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:23 +09:53
9
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:48:24 +10:54
10
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:50:13 +12:43
11
00:59:45 +22:15
12
01:03:37 +26:07
13
01:10:29 +32:59
14
Ardo MARDISOO
1972 x305
x305
01:26:59 +49:29
15
x307
01:27:22 +49:52

M40 29 KP 4,60km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:28:40
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:55 +00:15
3
00:32:30 +03:50
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:34:12 +05:32
5
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:35 +07:55
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:39:37 +10:57
7
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:39:52 +11:12
8
00:40:45 +12:05
9
00:42:55 +14:15
10
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:44:20 +15:40
11
00:46:42 +18:02
12
00:46:48 +18:08
13
00:46:59 +18:19
14
00:51:06 +22:26
15
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:05:21 +36:41
16
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:53 +52:13

M45 30 KP 4,34km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:31
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:31:34 +01:03
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:42 +03:11
4
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:37:57 +07:26
5
TON
00:42:40 +12:09
6
00:42:45 +12:14
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:43:31 +13:00
8
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:28 +13:57
9
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:18 +14:47
10
00:53:03 +22:32
11
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:24 +24:53
12
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:06 +27:35
13
00:58:31 +28:00
14
01:01:26 +30:55

M50 30 KP 4,34km

1
SRD
00:32:50
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:34:20 +01:30
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:35:45 +02:55
4
00:36:34 +03:44
5
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:38:16 +05:26
6
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:40:12 +07:22
7
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:41:14 +08:24
8
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:41:49 +08:59
9
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:42:12 +09:22
10
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:25 +09:35
11
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
00:44:27 +11:37
12
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:45:23 +12:33
13
00:46:02 +13:12
14
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:47:03 +14:13
15
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:47:28 +14:38
16
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:54:11 +21:21
17
00:55:04 +22:14

M55 22 KP 3,72km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:29:54
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:31:23 +01:29
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:23 +04:29
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:34:43 +04:49
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:35:23 +05:29
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:44:02 +14:08
8
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:50:23 +20:29
9
01:09:27 +39:33

M60 22 KP 3,72km

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:31:04
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:31:12 +00:08
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:37 +01:33
4
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:33:22 +02:18
5
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:37:10 +06:06
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:37:17 +06:13
7
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:37:25 +06:21
8
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:40:20 +09:16
9
Ants SILD
1958 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:50 +10:46
10
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:22 +11:18
11
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
00:43:38 +12:34
12
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:48:37 +17:33
13
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:49:22 +18:18
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:49:44 +18:40
15
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
00:50:34 +19:30
16
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:52:33 +21:29
17
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:52:44 +21:40
18
Joel KASS
1958
00:55:43 +24:39

M65 23 KP 3,55km

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:01
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:37:15 +05:14
3
00:38:30 +06:29
4
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:06 +10:05
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:43:49 +11:48
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:45:43 +13:42
7
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:46:03 +14:02
8
00:59:47 +27:46

M70 17 KP 2,70km

1
00:32:00
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:29 +00:29
3
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:19 +08:19
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:27 +08:27
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:42:31 +10:31
6
00:45:23 +13:23
7
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:43 +14:43
8
00:54:46 +22:46
9
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:03:32 +31:32

M75 11 KP 1,96km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:16:29
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:20:43 +04:14
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:22:35 +06:06
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:24:05 +07:36
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:24:37 +08:08
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:24:39 +08:10
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:27:17 +10:48
8
00:30:38 +14:09
9
00:44:36 +28:07
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:57:10 +40:41

M80 10 KP 1,68km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:18:54
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:21:18 +02:24
3
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:22:36 +03:42
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:23:20 +04:26
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:23:30 +04:36
6
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:24:16 +05:22
7
00:25:44 +06:50
8
00:29:13 +10:19
9
Boris KIRT
1942
00:29:21 +10:27

M8NR 4 KP 1,00km

1
00:04:16
2
00:06:36 +02:20
3
Egert OTS
2012
00:07:37 +03:21
4
00:08:08 +03:52
5
Holger OTS
2016
00:10:42 +06:26
6
00:12:49 +08:33
7
00:14:49 +10:33
8
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:15:52 +11:36
9
00:17:03 +12:47
10
00:17:07 +12:51
11
00:30:33 +26:17

M90 10 KP 1,68km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:44:00

MLIHTNE 18 KP 2,99km

1
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:19
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:24 +07:05
3
00:46:25 +18:06
4
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:55:12 +26:53

N10TR 6 KP 0,80km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:06:04
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:13:06 +07:02
3
Elina TOOM
2011
00:13:11 +07:07
4
00:20:26 +14:22

N12 11 KP 1,78km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:31
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:17:43 +01:12
4
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:28 +02:57
5
SRD
00:26:11 +09:40
6
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:26:19 +09:48
7
00:26:51 +10:20
8
Lee LUHT
2009
00:34:45 +18:14
9
00:56:16 +39:45
10
00:56:17 +39:46
11
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:56:29 +39:58

N14 11 KP 1,96km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:12:59
2
LSF PT
00:15:54 +02:55
3
00:19:41 +06:42
4
00:36:55 +23:56
5
00:42:18 +29:19

N16 17 KP 2,70km

1
Karen LOORENS
2006 Okas
Okas
00:28:26
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:02 +01:36
3
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:30:18 +01:52
4
00:34:47 +06:21
5
SRD
00:40:59 +12:33
6
01:08:25 +39:59

N18 20 KP 2,67km

1
SRD
00:33:45

N21A 28 KP 4,14km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:20
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:32 +02:12
3
SRD
00:36:38 +06:18
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:43:48 +13:28
5
00:52:19 +21:59
6
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:54:30 +24:10

N21B 22 KP 3,67km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:37
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:22 +04:45
3
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:38:05 +08:28
4
00:40:13 +10:36
5
Triin KASS
1990
00:40:24 +10:47
6
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:43:43 +14:06
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:44:02 +14:25
8
00:55:44 +26:07
9
Kadi KUUSK
1985
01:01:52 +32:15
10
x484
01:01:59 +32:22
11
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:32 +33:55
12
01:04:45 +35:08
DQ
 

N35 22 KP 3,72km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:28:27
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:31:31 +03:04
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:38:11 +09:44
4
00:41:21 +12:54
5
Tagne RINGI
1985 x493
x493
00:56:28 +28:01

N40 22 KP 3,67km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:49
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:05 +04:16
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:36:35 +04:46
4
Airi KASK
1976
00:41:32 +09:43
5
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:12 +12:23
6
01:39:50 +08:01
7
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:39:59 +08:10

N45 22 KP 3,67km

1
TON
00:31:00
2
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:31:41 +00:41
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:45 +01:45
4
00:33:53 +02:53
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:43 +04:43
6
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:10 +06:10
7
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:59 +06:59
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:39:14 +08:14
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:39:15 +08:15
10
00:39:19 +08:19
11
00:39:50 +08:50
12
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:39 +11:39
13
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:42:57 +11:57
14
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:47 +12:47
15
Inga LIPS
1974
00:47:06 +16:06
16
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:51:08 +20:08
17
01:18:42 +47:42

N50 23 KP 3,55km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:33:16
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:37:13 +03:57
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:42:48 +09:32
4
00:47:17 +14:01
5
00:54:24 +21:08
6
01:00:47 +27:31
7
01:01:09 +27:53
8
01:33:50 +00:34

N55 23 KP 3,55km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:31:38
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:34:51 +03:13
3
00:35:01 +03:23
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:18 +03:40
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:37:25 +05:47
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:42 +06:04
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:40:50 +09:12
8
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:17 +12:39
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:44:21 +12:43
10
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:45:24 +13:46
11
00:45:48 +14:10
12
00:50:26 +18:48
13
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:52:15 +20:37
14
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:52:24 +20:46
15
01:16:21 +44:43
16
01:16:23 +44:45

N60 20 KP 2,67km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:17
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:33:57 +00:40
3
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:36:18 +03:01
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:41:42 +08:25
5
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:41:57 +08:40
6
00:42:40 +09:23
7
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:58:51 +25:34

N65 20 KP 2,67km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:30:16
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:29 +05:13
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:47 +05:31
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:25 +07:09
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:39:42 +09:26
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:17 +15:01
7
00:58:17 +28:01

N70 11 KP 1,96km

1
00:27:02
2
00:29:36 +02:34
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:14 +05:12
4
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:46 +05:44

N75 10 KP 1,68km

1
Elle SOOM
1945
00:23:13

N80 10 KP 1,68km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:19:41
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:23:49 +04:08
3
TON
00:29:27 +09:46
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:29:56 +10:15
5
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:38:54 +19:13
6
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:43:11 +23:30
7
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:39:27 +19:46

N8NR 4 KP 1,00km

1
00:07:14
2
00:07:21 +00:07
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:07:50 +00:36
4
00:08:33 +01:19
5
Vunder
00:09:07 +01:53
6
00:09:37 +02:23
7
00:10:09 +02:55
9
00:11:51 +04:37
10
00:14:15 +07:01
11
00:14:19 +07:05
12
00:14:31 +07:17
13
00:15:47 +08:33
14
Marta ERIK
2019
00:17:11 +09:57
15
00:22:34 +15:20
16
00:22:53 +15:39
17
00:28:18 +21:04
18
00:28:21 +21:07
DQ
 

NLIHTNE 18 KP 2,99km

1
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:29:04
2
00:31:55 +02:51
3
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:17 +09:13
4
00:38:21 +09:17
5
Tiina RAHE
1984
00:42:26 +13:22
6
00:43:49 +14:45
8
SRD
00:44:32 +15:28
9
00:46:17 +17:13
10
00:50:04 +21:00
11
00:51:22 +22:18
12
00:53:34 +24:30
13
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:53 +35:49
14
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
01:16:41 +47:37

V

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:06:54
2
SRD
00:07:18 +00:24
3
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:11:15 +04:21
4
SRD
00:11:42 +04:48
5
SRD
00:11:45 +04:51
6
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:32:39 +25:45
7
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:32:55 +26:01
8
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:33:10 +26:16
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:23 +26:29
10
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:00 +29:06
11
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:36 +29:42
12
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:28 +30:34
13
Peep OTSTAVEL
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:48 +30:54
14
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:56 +31:02
15
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:38:00 +31:06
16
00:38:20 +31:26
17
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:56 +32:02
18
00:39:00 +32:06
19
00:40:32 +33:38
20
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
00:40:54 +34:00
21
Risto AGU
1971
00:41:24 +34:30
22
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:42 +34:48
23
00:41:53 +34:59
24
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:42:05 +35:11
25
00:42:14 +35:20
26
Eha ARB
1951
00:42:41 +35:47
27
00:43:38 +36:44
28
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:41 +36:47
29
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:50 +37:56
30
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:45:52 +38:58
31
00:46:38 +39:44
32
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:46:56 +40:02
33
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:47:30 +40:36
34
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:47:44 +40:50
35
00:48:12 +41:18
36
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:07 +42:13
37
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:28 +42:34
38
Elmu LOIT
-0001
00:50:05 +43:11
39
00:50:26 +43:32
40
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:51:45 +44:51
41
00:51:46 +44:52
42
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:42 +45:48
43
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:51 +45:57
44
00:53:56 +47:02
45
00:54:55 +48:01
46
Merle LICHTFELDT
1974 ACE
ACE
00:55:25 +48:31
47
00:57:11 +50:17
48
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:57:31 +50:37
49
Tauno VARE
1974
00:58:53 +51:59
50
00:58:59 +52:05
51
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:08 +52:14
52
SRD
00:59:17 +52:23
53
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:59:51 +52:57
54
01:00:14 +53:20
55
01:00:22 +53:28
56
01:00:52 +53:58
57
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:36 +54:42
58
01:01:53 +54:59
59
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:02:45 +55:51
60
01:09:06 +02:12
61
01:12:44 +05:50
62
Inga KASK
1977
01:16:03 +09:09
63
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:26:23 +19:29
64
Helle VÄÄRSI
1964 RMK Metsasõbrad
RMK Metsasõbrad
01:28:42 +21:48
65
01:31:31 +24:37
66
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
01:47:31 +40:37
67
Marko LEIB
1983 x536
x536
01:52:41 +45:47
DQ
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Lauri Pähn

Botaanikaaed

492 osalejat