Tulemused

18aug.21

Tallinna MV paaristeade

Teade

Korraldaja: LSF PT

Rajameister:

Haabneeme

220 osalejat

MN18

1
Mercury noored 1
 
00:37:53
1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury noored 1
00:11:10 (4)
00:11:10(2)
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury noored 1
00:08:39 (1)
00:19:49(1)
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury noored 1
00:10:59 (7)
00:30:48(2)
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury noored 1
00:07:05 (1)
00:37:53(1)
2
Kiirrong
 
00:38:34 +00:41
1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Kiirrong
00:10:49 (1)
00:10:49(1)
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Kiirrong
00:10:06 (2)
00:20:55(2)
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Kiirrong
00:09:08 (1)
00:30:03(1)
4
Markus KALJUR
2006 Kiirrong
00:08:31 (2)
00:38:34(2)
3
Kilpkonnad
 
00:40:14 +02:21
1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Kilpkonnad
00:11:41 (6)
00:11:41(4)
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Kilpkonnad
00:10:19 (3)
00:22:00(3)
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Kilpkonnad
00:09:20 (3)
00:31:20(3)
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Kilpkonnad
00:08:54 (3)
00:40:14(3)
4
Välejalad
 
00:43:00 +05:07
1
Paula TAMMI
2008 Välejalad
00:11:13 (5)
00:11:13(3)
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Välejalad
00:11:05 (4)
00:22:18(4)
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Välejalad
00:09:10 (2)
00:31:28(4)
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Välejalad
00:11:32 (5)
00:43:00(4)
5
Mercury noored 2
 
00:46:47 +08:54
1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury noored 2
00:13:17 (8)
00:13:17(6)
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury noored 2
00:12:22 (5)
00:25:39(6)
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury noored 2
00:11:23 (8)
00:37:02(6)
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury noored 2
00:09:45 (4)
00:46:47(5)
6
OK Põrgupõhja 1
 
00:48:24 +10:31
1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 OK Põrgupõhja 1
00:12:04 (7)
00:12:04(5)
2
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 OK Põrgupõhja 1
00:13:29 (7)
00:25:33(5)
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 OK Põrgupõhja 1
00:09:55 (4)
00:35:28(5)
4
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 OK Põrgupõhja 1
00:12:56 (7)
00:48:24(6)
7
LSF PT
 
00:50:50 +12:57
1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
00:14:43 (9)
00:14:43(7)
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
00:12:52 (6)
00:27:35(7)
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
00:11:26 (9)
00:39:01(7)
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
00:11:49 (6)
00:50:50(7)
NA
SK100/Peko
 
1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 SK100/Peko
00:11:03 (3)
00:11:03(3)
2
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Peko
00:19:32 (8)
00:19:32(8)
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 SK100/Peko
00:10:38 (6)
00:10:38(6)
4
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Peko
 
NA

MN21

1
Tallinn Sprint weekend
 
00:44:09
1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Tallinn Sprint weekend
00:12:41 (4)
00:12:41(2)
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Tallinn Sprint weekend
00:10:42 (1)
00:23:23(1)
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Tallinn Sprint weekend
00:12:00 (4)
00:35:23(1)
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Tallinn Sprint weekend
00:08:46 (1)
00:44:09(1)
2
Võru
 
00:48:19 +04:10
1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
00:11:50 (2)
00:11:50(1)
2
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
00:13:40 (11)
00:25:30(3)
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
00:11:22 (2)
00:36:52(2)
4
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
00:11:27 (8)
00:48:19(2)
3
Tammed
 
00:49:17 +05:08
1
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
00:13:20 (6)
00:13:20(4)
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
00:12:01 (4)
00:25:21(2)
3
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
00:13:28 (7)
00:38:49(3)
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
00:10:28 (6)
00:49:17(3)
4
Tammed2
 
00:49:47 +05:38
1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed2
00:13:52 (7)
00:13:52(5)
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed2
00:12:22 (6)
00:26:14(5)
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed2
00:13:10 (6)
00:39:24(4)
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed2
00:10:23 (4)
00:49:47(4)
5
SK100 1
 
00:51:16 +07:07
1
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100 1
00:14:05 (8)
00:14:05(6)
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100 1
00:11:54 (3)
00:25:59(4)
3
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100 1
00:14:50 (10)
00:40:49(6)
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100 1
00:10:27 (5)
00:51:16(5)
6
Vae tänava kulgejad
 
00:52:19 +08:10
1
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 Vae tänava kulgejad
00:13:09 (5)
00:13:09(3)
2
Sander LINNUS
1991 Vae tänava kulgejad
00:14:24 (12)
00:27:33(6)
3
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 Vae tänava kulgejad
00:12:50 (5)
00:40:23(5)
4
Sander LINNUS
1991 Vae tänava kulgejad
00:11:56 (10)
00:52:19(6)
7
OK Põrgupõhja 2
 
00:56:18 +12:09
1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 OK Põrgupõhja 2
00:14:08 (9)
00:14:08(7)
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 OK Põrgupõhja 2
00:14:52 (13)
00:29:00(7)
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 OK Põrgupõhja 2
00:14:25 (9)
00:43:25(7)
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 OK Põrgupõhja 2
00:12:53 (12)
00:56:18(7)
8
OK ei
 
00:59:49 +15:40
1
00:15:58 (11)
00:15:58(8)
2
Martin LUTS
1997 OK ei
00:13:30 (10)
00:29:28(8)
3
00:18:32 (13)
00:48:00(10)
4
Martin LUTS
1997 OK ei
00:11:49 (9)
00:59:49(8)
9
TAOK 4L
 
01:00:15 +16:06
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK 4L
00:16:01 (12)
00:16:01(9)
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK 4L
00:14:56 (14)
00:30:57(9)
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK 4L
00:15:42 (12)
00:46:39(8)
4
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK 4L
00:13:36 (13)
01:00:15(9)
10
SK100/TON
 
01:01:18 +17:09
1
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100/TON
00:16:18 (13)
00:16:18(10)
2
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 SK100/TON
00:15:24 (15)
00:31:42(10)
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100/TON
00:15:12 (11)
00:46:54(9)
4
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 SK100/TON
00:14:24 (14)
01:01:18(10)
11
Tammemäe
 
01:08:56 +24:47
1
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 Tammemäe
00:23:02 (17)
00:23:02(13)
2
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 Tammemäe
00:12:16 (5)
00:35:18(12)
3
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 Tammemäe
00:23:18 (16)
00:58:36(13)
4
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 Tammemäe
00:10:20 (3)
01:08:56(11)
12
OK Põrgupõhja 8
 
01:09:06 +24:57
1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 OK Põrgupõhja 8
00:19:32 (15)
00:19:32(11)
2
Rain KAUGE
1994 OK Põrgupõhja 8
00:16:03 (16)
00:35:35(13)
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 OK Põrgupõhja 8
00:18:49 (14)
00:54:24(11)
4
Rain KAUGE
1994 OK Põrgupõhja 8
00:14:42 (15)
01:09:06(12)
13
Liiv
 
01:09:14 +25:05
1
Kerli LIIV
1993 Liiv
00:22:34 (16)
00:22:34(12)
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 Liiv
00:12:25 (7)
00:34:59(11)
3
Kerli LIIV
1993 Liiv
00:22:09 (15)
00:57:08(12)
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Liiv
00:12:06 (11)
01:09:14(13)
NA
SK100 2
 
1
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100 2
00:12:38 (3)
00:12:38(3)
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100 2
00:12:44 (9)
00:12:44(9)
3
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100 2
00:11:51 (3)
00:11:51(3)
4
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100 2
 
NA

MN40

1
Peko
 
00:38:33
1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
00:11:11 (3)
00:11:11(2)
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
00:09:14 (2)
00:20:25(1)
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
00:09:21 (1)
00:29:46(1)
4
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
00:08:47 (5)
00:38:33(1)
2
OK Põrgupõhja 3
 
00:39:04 +00:31
1
Merike MUMME
1975 OK Põrgupõhja 3
00:12:30 (10)
00:12:30(8)
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 OK Põrgupõhja 3
00:09:03 (1)
00:21:33(5)
3
Merike MUMME
1975 OK Põrgupõhja 3
00:09:45 (3)
00:31:18(2)
4
Risto RANDMA
1977 OK Põrgupõhja 3
00:07:46 (1)
00:39:04(2)
3
Raetammed
 
00:39:43 +01:10
1
Anu POOPUU
1978 Raetammed
00:11:17 (4)
00:11:17(3)
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Raetammed
00:09:39 (4)
00:20:56(2)
3
Anu POOPUU
1978 Raetammed
00:10:40 (8)
00:31:36(3)
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Raetammed
00:08:07 (2)
00:39:43(3)
4
Tammed RK
 
00:40:08 +01:35
1
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Tammed RK
00:11:21 (6)
00:11:21(5)
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed RK
00:09:38 (3)
00:20:59(3)
3
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Tammed RK
00:10:40 (9)
00:31:39(4)
4
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed RK
00:08:29 (3)
00:40:08(4)
5
Mercury kesktormajad
 
00:41:28 +02:55
1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury kesktormajad
00:10:59 (2)
00:10:59(1)
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury kesktormajad
00:10:24 (7)
00:21:23(4)
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury kesktormajad
00:11:22 (10)
00:32:45(5)
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury kesktormajad
00:08:43 (4)
00:41:28(5)
6
Aasa 5 SK
 
00:43:38 +05:05
1
Triina-Britt PREDEN
1972 Aasa 5 SK
00:11:21 (7)
00:11:21(6)
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Aasa 5 SK
00:11:22 (11)
00:22:43(6)
3
Triina-Britt PREDEN
1972 Aasa 5 SK
00:10:21 (6)
00:33:04(6)
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Aasa 5 SK
00:10:34 (10)
00:43:38(6)
7
Team sprint
 
00:43:57 +05:24
1
Marge SARGMA
1975 Team sprint
00:14:39 (16)
00:14:39(13)
2
Martin KAUP
1975 Team sprint
00:09:40 (5)
00:24:19(10)
3
Marge SARGMA
1975 Team sprint
00:10:26 (7)
00:34:45(9)
4
Martin KAUP
1975 Team sprint
00:09:12 (7)
00:43:57(7)
8
Käver
 
00:44:38 +06:05
1
Anu KÄVER
1980 Käver
00:11:19 (5)
00:11:19(4)
2
Andres KÄVER
1974 Käver
00:12:48 (17)
00:24:07(8)
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 Käver
00:09:50 (4)
00:33:57(8)
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 Käver
00:10:41 (11)
00:44:38(8)
9
TON AK
 
00:44:39 +06:06
1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON AK
00:11:57 (8)
00:11:57(7)
2
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON AK
00:12:09 (15)
00:24:06(7)
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON AK
00:09:29 (2)
00:33:35(7)
4
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON AK
00:11:04 (13)
00:44:39(9)
10
OK Põrgupõhja 4
 
00:45:59 +07:26
1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 OK Põrgupõhja 4
00:14:15 (14)
00:14:15(11)
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 OK Põrgupõhja 4
00:10:32 (8)
00:24:47(12)
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 OK Põrgupõhja 4
00:12:03 (11)
00:36:50(11)
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 OK Põrgupõhja 4
00:09:09 (6)
00:45:59(10)
11
OK Põrgupõhja 6
 
00:47:28 +08:55
1
Maret VIIRA
1967 OK Põrgupõhja 6
00:12:36 (12)
00:12:36(9)
2
Andres VIIRA
1967 OK Põrgupõhja 6
00:11:31 (13)
00:24:07(9)
3
Maret VIIRA
1967 OK Põrgupõhja 6
00:12:13 (13)
00:36:20(10)
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 OK Põrgupõhja 6
00:11:08 (14)
00:47:28(11)
12
Kombo Team
 
00:48:42 +10:09
1
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 Kombo Team
00:14:22 (15)
00:14:22(12)
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 Kombo Team
00:12:03 (14)
00:26:25(13)
3
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 Kombo Team
00:12:11 (12)
00:38:36(12)
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 Kombo Team
00:10:06 (8)
00:48:42(12)
13
OK Põrgupõhja 5
 
00:50:31 +11:58
1
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 OK Põrgupõhja 5
00:13:29 (13)
00:13:29(10)
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 OK Põrgupõhja 5
00:11:09 (9)
00:24:38(11)
3
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 OK Põrgupõhja 5
00:15:07 (16)
00:39:45(13)
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 OK Põrgupõhja 5
00:10:46 (12)
00:50:31(13)
14
SRD Shved
 
00:55:50 +17:17
1
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD Shved
00:17:07 (17)
00:17:07(14)
2
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD Shved
00:12:25 (16)
00:29:32(14)
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD Shved
00:13:14 (15)
00:42:46(14)
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD Shved
00:13:04 (15)
00:55:50(14)
NA
Koop
 
1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
00:12:15 (9)
00:12:15(9)
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
00:11:11 (10)
00:11:11(10)
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
00:10:18 (5)
00:10:18(5)
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
 
NA

MN55

1
Forest
 
00:28:45
1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Forest
00:08:23 (1)
00:08:23(1)
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Forest
00:07:29 (1)
00:15:52(1)
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Forest
00:06:48 (1)
00:22:40(1)
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Forest
00:06:05 (1)
00:28:45(1)
2
MA2
 
00:30:21 +01:36
1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 MA2
00:08:27 (3)
00:08:27(3)
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 MA2
00:08:38 (5)
00:17:05(3)
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 MA2
00:07:05 (2)
00:24:10(3)
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 MA2
00:06:11 (3)
00:30:21(2)
3
Mercury Talverid
 
00:30:48 +02:03
1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury Talverid
00:08:26 (2)
00:08:26(2)
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury Talverid
00:07:47 (2)
00:16:13(2)
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury Talverid
00:07:56 (5)
00:24:09(2)
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury Talverid
00:06:39 (4)
00:30:48(3)
4
OK Põrgupõhja 7
 
00:31:28 +02:43
1
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 OK Põrgupõhja 7
00:09:45 (6)
00:09:45(6)
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 OK Põrgupõhja 7
00:07:53 (3)
00:17:38(4)
3
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 OK Põrgupõhja 7
00:07:44 (3)
00:25:22(4)
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 OK Põrgupõhja 7
00:06:06 (2)
00:31:28(4)
5
Jõhvikas
 
00:34:42 +05:57
1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
00:10:01 (7)
00:10:01(7)
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
00:08:32 (4)
00:18:33(6)
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
00:08:52 (6)
00:27:25(6)
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
00:07:17 (5)
00:34:42(5)
6
TAOK MI
 
00:35:33 +06:48
1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK MI
00:08:28 (4)
00:08:28(4)
2
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK MI
00:11:07 (7)
00:19:35(7)
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK MI
00:07:47 (4)
00:27:22(5)
4
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK MI
00:08:11 (7)
00:35:33(6)
7
Mercury Laevad
 
00:36:56 +08:11
1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury Laevad
00:09:06 (5)
00:09:06(5)
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury Laevad
00:09:15 (6)
00:18:21(5)
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury Laevad
00:10:36 (7)
00:28:57(7)
4
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury Laevad
00:07:59 (6)
00:36:56(7)

Vaba

1
SRDnoored
 
01:08:32
1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRDnoored
00:19:48 (5)
00:19:48(2)
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRDnoored
00:16:06 (3)
00:35:54(1)
3
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRDnoored
00:15:36 (3)
00:51:30(2)
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRDnoored
00:17:02 (2)
01:08:32(1)
2
EKSL
 
01:10:38 +02:06
1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EKSL
00:14:23 (3)
00:14:23(1)
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 EKSL
00:22:32 (5)
00:36:55(2)
3
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EKSL
00:13:50 (2)
00:50:45(1)
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 EKSL
00:19:53 (4)
01:10:38(2)
NA
IM TEAM
 
1
Mairo KIRSS
1980 IM TEAM
00:12:25 (2)
00:12:25(2)
2
Ivo MILLER
1977 IM TEAM
00:14:35 (1)
00:14:35(1)
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 IM TEAM
00:11:10 (1)
00:11:10(1)
4
Ivo MILLER
1977 IM TEAM
 
NA