Tulemused

09apr.22

Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada

Individuaalne

Paidra

Paidra

Ava kaart: 2019013

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: http://www.okvoru.ee

275 osalejat

M10NR - 1p

1
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:13:14
2
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring/Haanja
Haanja O-ring/Haanja
00:14:13 +00:59
3
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:14:43 +01:29
4
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:43 +05:29
5
Hugo PARK
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:23:33 +10:19
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:26:17 +13:03

M10NR - 2p

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:13:52
2
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring/Haanja
Haanja O-ring/Haanja
00:14:21 +00:29
3
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:14:49 +00:57
4
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:17 +04:25
5
Hugo PARK
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:22:46 +08:54
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:25:26 +11:34

M12 - 1p

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 1.59
00:18:58
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.85
00:27:06 +08:08
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.7
00:28:52 +09:54
4
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.18
00:37:49 +18:51
5
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru SK
Võru SK
EP 0.15
00:38:55 +19:57
6
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.05
00:43:40 +24:42
7
Teodor RUUSALEPP
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:00:46 +41:48
NA
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Siim AUL
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.25
00:11:48
2
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 0.8
00:15:39 +03:51
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.73
00:16:15 +04:27
4
Siim AUL
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.37
00:19:49 +08:01
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.21
00:22:11 +10:23
6
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru SK
Võru SK
EP 0.01
00:31:25 +19:37
7
Teodor RUUSALEPP
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.01
00:32:16 +20:28
8
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:48:21 +36:33
NA
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 

M14 - 1p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.64
00:22:40
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.96
00:28:13 +05:33
3
Peko
EP 22.88
00:28:53 +06:13
4
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.34
00:29:13 +06:33
5
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.29
00:33:46 +11:06
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.47
00:41:20 +18:40
7
Sander NÕMM
2008 CFC
CFC
EP 5.75
00:42:12 +19:32
8
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.74
00:42:13 +19:33
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.58
00:42:25 +19:45
10
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.54
00:47:34 +24:54
11
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1.21
00:51:44 +29:04
12
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SRD/Audentese SK
SRD/Audentese SK
EP 0.17
01:00:49 +38:09
13
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.02
01:09:14 +46:34
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
 
NA
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.91
00:15:22
2
Peko
EP 25.59
00:17:51 +02:29
3
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.82
00:18:38 +03:16
4
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.47
00:21:28 +06:06
5
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 12.23
00:24:03 +08:41
6
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.64
00:29:23 +14:01
7
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.07
00:32:51 +17:29
8
Sander NÕMM
2008 CFC
CFC
EP 1.87
00:33:15 +17:53
9
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 1.59
00:33:52 +18:30
10
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.02
00:35:30 +20:08
11
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SRD/Audentese SK
SRD/Audentese SK
00:50:27 +35:05
12
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:54:54 +39:32
13
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:36:46 +01:21:24
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.79
00:35:59
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.66
00:36:07 +00:08
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.28
00:39:40 +03:41
4
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.78
00:41:10 +05:11
5
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.17
00:48:37 +12:38
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.74
00:49:03 +13:04
7
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.64
00:50:09 +14:10
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 15.78
00:53:09 +17:10
9
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.17
01:22:29 +46:30
10
Mirko KUPITS
2007 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.15
01:37:25 +01:01:26
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M16 - 2p

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.79
00:20:20
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.42
00:22:20 +02:00
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.65
00:23:20 +03:00
4
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.97
00:29:19 +08:59
5
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.77
00:29:26 +09:06
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.13
00:33:07 +12:47
7
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 5.95
00:37:40 +17:20
8
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.57
00:49:50 +29:30
9
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.31
00:52:20 +32:00
10
Mirko KUPITS
2007 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.01
01:04:28 +44:08
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M18 - 1p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 54.01
00:42:28
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50
00:45:31 +03:03
3
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.27
00:57:21 +14:53
4
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 32.63
00:57:48 +15:20
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.24
01:09:15 +26:47
6
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.72
01:12:44 +30:16
7
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.86
01:23:20 +40:52
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 56.48
00:23:05
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.05
00:25:13 +02:08
3
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 37.85
00:30:03 +06:58
4
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.75
00:30:27 +07:22
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.66
00:30:51 +07:46
6
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.38
00:35:15 +12:10
7
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 12.3
00:41:22 +18:17
8
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.57
00:46:58 +23:53
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M21A - 1p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 78.71
01:02:36
2
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 72.44
01:07:25 +04:49
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 72.26
01:07:33 +04:57
4
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 71.48
01:08:08 +05:32
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 58.66
01:17:19 +14:43
6
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 58.59
01:17:22 +14:46
7
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.48
01:20:58 +18:22
8
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 24.92
01:43:40 +41:04
NA
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M21A - 2p

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 74.83
00:31:54
2
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 72.53
00:32:52 +00:58
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 70.29
00:33:47 +01:53
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.25
00:33:48 +01:54
5
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 70.17
00:33:50 +01:56
6
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.03
00:35:52 +03:58
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 61.48
00:37:14 +05:20
8
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 60.65
00:37:33 +05:39
9
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.62
00:40:58 +09:04
10
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 33.86
00:48:02 +16:08
NA
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M21B - 1p

1
SRD
EP 24.77
01:03:41
2
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 13.39
01:14:11 +10:30
NA
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
 
 

M21B - 2p

1
SRD
EP 30.17
00:32:55
2
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 25.42
00:34:49 +01:54
3
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 7.42
00:45:04 +12:09

M35 - 1p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.13
00:57:45
2
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 45.27
00:58:49 +01:04
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.42
01:11:17 +13:32
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 28.04
01:18:25 +20:40
5
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 17.04
01:32:04 +34:19
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 50.47
00:27:53
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 49.99
00:28:04 +00:11
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.3
00:30:12 +02:19
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 17.04
00:41:36 +13:43
NA
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 EST
EST
 
 

M40 - 1p

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.57
00:46:45
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 50.18
00:50:23 +03:38
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
EP 45.72
00:53:53 +07:08
4
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Alkranel
Alkranel
EP 45.31
00:54:12 +07:27
5
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 38.59
00:59:19 +12:34
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.91
01:00:36 +13:51
7
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru
Võru
EP 36.69
01:00:46 +14:01
8
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 21.87
01:12:55 +26:10
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
 

M40 - 2p

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.64
00:24:38
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.58
00:25:29 +00:51
3
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 53.28
00:26:48 +02:10
4
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 52.81
00:26:59 +02:21
5
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Alkranel
Alkranel
EP 48.18
00:28:45 +04:07
6
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.05
00:29:33 +04:55
7
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
EP 43.27
00:30:35 +05:57
8
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 36.03
00:33:18 +08:40
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 32.96
00:34:29 +09:51
10
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru
Võru
EP 25.01
00:37:45 +13:07
11
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 7.68
00:48:07 +23:29
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
 
NA
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.01
00:43:15
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.33
00:46:01 +02:46
3
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.21
00:46:06 +02:51
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.28
00:47:30 +04:15
5
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.33
00:51:00 +07:45
6
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.66
00:52:10 +08:55
7
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.25
00:53:09 +09:54
8
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.46
00:53:42 +10:27
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.69
00:55:38 +12:23
10
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.96
00:56:09 +12:54
11
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 33.92
00:56:53 +13:38
12
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.31
00:58:02 +14:47
13
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 27.29
01:01:44 +18:29
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

M45 - 2p

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.47
00:25:26
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.11
00:26:41 +01:15
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 44.33
00:27:42 +02:16
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.23
00:29:11 +03:45
5
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.82
00:29:20 +03:54
6
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.9
00:29:40 +04:14
7
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
EP 38.63
00:29:46 +04:20
8
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.4
00:29:51 +04:25
9
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 37.8
00:30:04 +04:38
10
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.46
00:31:40 +06:14
11
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.33
00:31:43 +06:17
12
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 32.44
00:32:03 +06:37
13
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.82
00:32:40 +07:14
14
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.51
00:33:34 +08:08

M50 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.7
00:41:03
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.94
00:42:24 +01:21
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 48.58
00:44:09 +03:06
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 47.94
00:44:37 +03:34
5
SRD
EP 47.64
00:44:50 +03:47
6
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.6
00:45:35 +04:32
7
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 45.19
00:46:35 +05:32
8
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 40.19
00:50:04 +09:01
9
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 37.75
00:51:45 +10:42
10
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 -
-
EP 35.23
00:53:30 +12:27
11
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 33.84
00:54:28 +13:25
12
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
EP 33.51
00:54:42 +13:39
13
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 31.29
00:56:16 +15:13
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 

M50 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.4
00:24:04
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 51.63
00:24:25 +00:21
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 49.5
00:25:22 +01:18
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 43.71
00:27:49 +03:45
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.35
00:27:58 +03:54
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 41.6
00:28:41 +04:37
7
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 32.52
00:32:24 +08:20
8
SRD
EP 31.04
00:33:01 +08:57
9
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 25.1
00:35:36 +11:32
10
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 22.66
00:36:44 +12:40
NA
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 -
-
 
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 
 
NA
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
EP 41.37
00:49:15
2
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.58
00:54:39 +05:24
3
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 24.14
01:01:35 +12:20
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 22.67
01:02:45 +13:30
5
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 21.25
01:03:55 +14:40
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 17.34
01:07:22 +18:07
7
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.63
01:08:02 +18:47
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 10.33
01:15:01 +25:46

M55 - 2p

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
EP 28.03
00:34:18
2
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 19.29
00:38:24 +04:06
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 16.84
00:39:43 +05:25
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 16.16
00:40:06 +05:48
5
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.59
00:40:26 +06:08
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 51.41
00:36:49
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.29
00:39:40 +02:51
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 47.26
00:39:41 +02:52
4
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 30.72
00:50:20 +13:31
5
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.11
00:55:33 +18:44
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 22.81
00:55:46 +18:57
7
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.45
00:59:08 +22:19
NA
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 
 

M60 - 2p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 51.29
00:22:35
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.72
00:22:50 +00:15
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.41
00:22:58 +00:23
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 32.59
00:30:06 +07:31
5
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 29.96
00:31:09 +08:34
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.93
00:33:15 +10:40
NA
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M65 - 1p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 42.22
00:42:59
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.64
00:53:45 +10:46
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 23.04
00:55:36 +12:37
4
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 21.44
00:56:47 +13:48
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 18.24
00:59:18 +16:19
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 14.19
01:02:53 +19:54
7
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.68
01:04:23 +21:24
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.53
01:12:15 +29:16
9
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.09
01:28:39 +45:40
10
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.31
01:37:50 +54:51

M65 - 2p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 44.47
00:25:26
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.53
00:31:44 +06:18
3
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 27.32
00:32:14 +06:48
4
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 23.56
00:33:51 +08:25
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.25
00:35:22 +09:56
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.9
00:39:20 +13:54
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.1
00:45:54 +20:28
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.25
01:01:00 +35:34
NA
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.87
00:33:22
2
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.24
00:39:27 +06:05
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.89
00:46:48 +13:26

M70 - 2p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.43
00:21:57
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.24
00:27:56 +05:59
3
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.1
00:31:12 +09:15

M75 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:39:52
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:28 +05:36
NA
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
 
 

M75 - 2p

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:29:44
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:30:06 +00:22
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:33:11 +03:27

M8NR - 1p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:15:05
2
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:16:11 +01:06
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:17:06 +02:01
4
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
00:23:52 +08:47
5
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:26:08 +11:03
6
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:31:09 +16:04
7
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:34:10 +19:05

M8NR - 2p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:15:30
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:19:59 +04:29
3
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:50 +05:20
4
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
00:28:13 +12:43
5
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:32:01 +16:31
6
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:34:03 +18:33
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
 
 

N10NR - 1p

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:22
2
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:15:06 +02:44
3
Nora Lee LEISALU
2013 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:17:29 +05:07
4
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:24:28 +12:06
5
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:24:39 +12:17
6
Elena MÕTTUS
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:25:56 +13:34
7
-
00:31:22 +19:00
NA
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Johanna VEND
2016 SK100
SK100
 
 

N10NR - 2p

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:56
2
Nora Lee LEISALU
2013 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:16:42 +03:46
3
Elena MÕTTUS
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:24:38 +11:42
4
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:24:57 +12:01
5
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:29:13 +16:17
6
-
00:31:14 +18:18
7
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:34:09 +21:13
NA
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Johanna VEND
2016 SK100
SK100
 
 

N12 - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.06
00:17:29
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
EP 8.84
00:20:45 +03:16
3
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 6.15
00:24:34 +07:05
4
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.81
00:26:38 +09:09
5
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 4.52
00:27:07 +09:38
6
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 1.8
00:33:00 +15:31
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.8
00:33:00 +15:31
8
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.79
00:37:07 +19:38
9
Rebeca ROASTO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.48
00:39:18 +21:49
10
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.14
00:44:01 +26:32
11
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 0.01
00:51:06 +33:37
NA
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

N12 - 2p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 10.59
00:12:10
2
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 8.64
00:14:16 +02:06
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
EP 8.43
00:14:29 +02:19
4
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 6.57
00:16:23 +04:13
5
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.64
00:17:22 +05:12
6
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 4.94
00:18:09 +05:59
7
Rebeca ROASTO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 4.5
00:18:40 +06:30
8
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 3.34
00:20:10 +08:00
9
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 3.09
00:20:32 +08:22
10
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.31
00:21:48 +09:38
11
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 2.02
00:22:20 +10:10
12
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.04
00:24:47 +12:37
NA
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

N14 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.07
00:23:01
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 48.63
00:25:35 +02:34
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 43.9
00:27:22 +04:21
4
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.32
00:27:35 +04:34
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.8
00:30:00 +06:59
6
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.24
00:30:35 +07:34
7
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 29.94
00:32:37 +09:36
8
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.19
00:34:58 +11:57
9
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.85
00:36:00 +12:59
10
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.59
00:37:03 +14:02
11
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 17.47
00:38:06 +15:05
12
SRD
EP 12.06
00:41:12 +18:11
13
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 5.75
00:46:28 +23:27

N14 - 2p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.47
00:17:27
2
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.96
00:22:35 +05:08
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 34.35
00:23:20 +05:53
4
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 33.43
00:23:36 +06:09
5
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.59
00:24:26 +06:59
6
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.09
00:25:30 +08:03
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 23.4
00:26:41 +09:14
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 18.72
00:28:20 +10:53
9
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.9
00:30:46 +13:19
10
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 5.82
00:35:07 +17:40
11
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.26
00:39:23 +21:56
12
SRD
EP 0.79
00:43:25 +25:58
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

N16 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 58.83
00:24:59
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 52.13
00:27:42 +02:43
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 46.65
00:29:48 +04:49
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.68
00:30:55 +05:56
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 32.07
00:35:22 +10:23
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.08
00:37:00 +12:01
7
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.23
00:47:26 +22:27

N16 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 58.83
00:16:24
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.24
00:18:55 +02:31
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 43.39
00:20:22 +03:58
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.92
00:20:29 +04:05
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.98
00:20:43 +04:19
6
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 35.96
00:22:13 +05:49
7
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.49
00:26:52 +10:28

N18 - 1p

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.92
00:48:20
2
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.74
00:51:57 +03:37
3
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.02
01:04:04 +15:44
NA
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

N18 - 2p

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.44
00:30:27
2
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.72
00:34:43 +04:16
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.02
00:36:58 +06:31
NA
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

N21A - 1p

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 68.85
00:57:06
2
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 68
00:57:48 +00:42
3
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 58.48
01:05:13 +08:07
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.93
01:09:20 +12:14
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.68
01:09:31 +12:25
NA
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
 
 

N21A - 2p

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 68.85
00:33:46
2
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 63.54
00:36:17 +02:31
3
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 57.54
00:38:59 +05:13
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 53.2
00:40:53 +07:07
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.33
00:42:34 +08:48
6
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 39.99
00:46:41 +12:55
7
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 29.42
00:51:43 +17:57

N21B - 1p

1
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 47.8
00:34:55
2
SRD
EP 28.06
00:43:15 +08:20
3
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.79
00:48:01 +13:06
4
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 10.03
00:54:11 +19:16
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.7
00:54:29 +19:34
6
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.01
01:31:55 +57:00

N21B - 2p

1
SRD
EP 23.49
00:34:02
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.78
00:34:42 +00:40
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.04
00:35:50 +01:48
4
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 8.06
00:41:59 +07:57
5
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:26:55 +52:53
NA
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 

N40 - 1p

1
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.67
00:43:04
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 42.02
00:45:33 +02:29
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 36.04
00:50:50 +07:46
4
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 32.87
00:53:33 +10:29
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 25.22
01:00:11 +17:07

N40 - 2p

1
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.5
00:29:44
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 40.46
00:31:45 +02:01
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 35.5
00:34:51 +05:07
4
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 29.57
00:38:27 +08:43
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 26.1
00:40:35 +10:51

N45 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 62.65
00:28:38
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.21
00:34:45 +06:07
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.14
00:35:11 +06:33
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.07
00:39:18 +10:40
5
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 33.96
00:40:37 +11:59
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.65
00:44:53 +16:15
7
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 EST
EST
EP 11.04
00:53:19 +24:41
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N45 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 62.65
00:21:26
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.84
00:25:31 +04:05
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.66
00:28:00 +06:34
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.89
00:33:53 +12:27
5
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.85
00:39:25 +17:59
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 11.13
00:39:51 +18:25
7
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 EST
EST
EP 10.32
00:40:22 +18:56
NA
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 

N50 - 1p

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.36
00:42:39
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 18.02
00:48:28 +05:49
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 10.1
00:54:07 +11:28
4
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 9.44
00:54:43 +12:04
5
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.34
00:59:24 +16:45
6
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 3.27
01:03:02 +20:23

N50 - 2p

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 24.02
00:33:50
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 15.01
00:37:42 +03:52
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 11.08
00:39:53 +06:03
4
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 4.11
00:45:57 +12:07
5
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 3.18
00:47:19 +13:29
6
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.46
00:48:39 +14:49

N55 - 1p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 37.95
00:33:05
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 30.21
00:36:07 +03:02
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 28.12
00:36:59 +03:54
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 15.13
00:43:19 +10:14
5
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:24:13 +51:08
NA
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
 
 

N55 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 36.95
00:21:58
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 33.93
00:22:44 +00:46
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 33.87
00:22:45 +00:47
4
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 24.97
00:25:10 +03:12
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 8.59
00:31:30 +09:32
6
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.39
00:43:22 +21:24

N60 - 1p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.88
00:28:07
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 40.22
00:28:44 +00:37
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.42
00:30:31 +02:24
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.21
00:31:44 +03:37
5
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.13
00:31:46 +03:39
6
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.6
00:32:45 +04:38
7
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.33
00:34:29 +06:22
8
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.14
00:35:52 +07:45
9
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 20.54
00:36:36 +08:29
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.2
00:40:29 +12:22
11
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.77
00:40:45 +12:38
12
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 10.93
00:41:58 +13:51
13
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.8
00:44:25 +16:18
14
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.55
00:47:57 +19:50
NA
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
 
 

N60 - 2p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 53.15
00:17:52
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.24
00:20:48 +02:56
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.79
00:22:38 +04:46
4
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.93
00:23:10 +05:18
5
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.81
00:23:12 +05:20
6
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.78
00:26:14 +08:22
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.11
00:28:57 +11:05
8
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.89
00:32:55 +15:03
9
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.25
00:36:37 +18:45
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.1
00:36:47 +18:55
11
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.81
00:43:20 +25:28
12
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.03
00:53:49 +35:57
NA
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
 
 

N70 - 1p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.01
00:30:52
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.09
00:32:17 +01:25
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 33.16
00:36:23 +05:31
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.62
00:37:25 +06:33
5
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.94
00:41:54 +11:02
6
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.8
00:42:41 +11:49
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 
 

N70 - 2p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.42
00:20:22
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.92
00:21:41 +01:19
3
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.95
00:22:41 +02:19
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 30.1
00:24:05 +03:43
5
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.55
00:24:21 +03:59
6
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.48
00:25:21 +04:59
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 
 

N75 - 1p

1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.02
00:45:23
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.16
00:46:47 +01:24
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.59
00:51:29 +06:06

N75 - 2p

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.54
00:32:02
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.12
00:32:17 +00:15
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.76
00:38:47 +06:45

N8NR - 1p

1
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru
Võru
00:23:31
2
Ilon OJANDU
2017 EST
EST
00:42:48 +19:17
NA
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

N8NR - 2p

1
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru
Võru
00:27:46
2
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:31:49 +04:03
3
Ilon OJANDU
2017 EST
EST
00:45:00 +17:14