Tulemused

05mai21

OK Võru püsirada - Haanja

M10

1
Võru
00:16:11
2
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:16:21 +00:10
3
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru
Võru
00:16:53 +00:42

M12

1
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
00:49:02

M14

1
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:50:46
2
Hannes VISLAPUU
2007 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:56:49 +06:03
3
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:43:31 +52:45

M16

1
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru
Võru
01:13:20
2
Gregor NARUSK
2006 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:26:57 +13:37
3
Reiko HUSSAR
2005 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:28:34 +15:14

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:06:38
2
Jürgen PILL
2003 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:27:57 +21:19
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
01:31:14 +24:36

M21

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:34

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:10
2
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
01:23:48 +18:38
3
Tiit TOOTS
1979 Võru
Võru
01:24:03 +18:53
4
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru
Võru
01:31:03 +25:53
5
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
01:40:58 +35:48

M45

1
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
01:06:06
2
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:12:13 +06:07
3
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:22:00 +15:54

M60

1
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:47:24
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:51:18 +03:54
3
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:57:27 +10:03
4
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:03:47 +16:23
5
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
01:14:12 +26:48

N18

1
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:11:28
2
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
01:45:45 +34:17

N21

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
01:10:24

N35

1
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
01:09:35
2
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:38:27 +28:52
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:48:12 +38:37

N45

1
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:53:26

N60

1
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:55:54

NR

3
Jakob Aaron MELDRE
2014 Rõuge LA
Rõuge LA
00:06:40

RADA3

1
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:21
2
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
01:26:05 +47:44

RADA4

1
Margit TEPASKENT
1975 Võru
Võru
00:39:00

VABA

1
Severi EERIK
2007 Võru
Võru
00:44:49
2
Ats OTS
2011 Haanja RK
Haanja RK
00:49:15 +04:26
3
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:49:25 +04:36
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
01:01:37 +16:48
5
Triinu HEINSOO
2008 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
01:22:33 +37:44
6
Mia Mai HUIK
2006 Võru
Võru
01:22:38 +37:49
7
Anna-Maria SÄRE
2007 Vastseliina SK
Vastseliina SK
01:22:40 +37:51
8
Liisa HEINSOO
2009 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
01:22:42 +37:53
9
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:24:14 +39:25
10
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:25:47 +40:58

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Sixten Sild

Haanja

49 osalejat