Tulemused

12mai21

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

M10

1
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:18:30
2
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:22:05 +03:35
3
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
00:24:00 +05:30
4
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
00:24:25 +05:55
5
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:25:35 +07:05

M12

1
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:49
2
Hugo PARK
2014 Illuka lasteaed
Illuka lasteaed
00:40:38 +04:49
3
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru
Võru
00:59:01 +23:12
4
Võru
00:59:09 +23:20

M14

1
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
00:48:36
2
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:52:08 +03:32

M16

1
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
01:09:13

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:52:19
2
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
01:17:38 +25:19
3
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru
Võru
01:19:34 +27:15
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
01:24:51 +32:32

M21

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:57
2
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:33 +02:36
3
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
00:57:18 +04:21
4
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
01:00:54 +07:57
5
Taavi RAUDSIK
1992 Võru
Võru
01:12:03 +19:06
6
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru
Võru
01:17:57 +25:00
7
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru
Võru
01:19:44 +26:47

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:16
2
Tiit TOOTS
1979 Võru
Võru
01:05:28 +14:12
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:47 +14:31
4
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
01:07:25 +16:09
5
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
01:08:28 +17:12
6
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:11:39 +20:23
7
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
01:14:05 +22:49
8
Aarne TIIT
1976 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:23 +25:07
9
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:19:56 +28:40

M45

1
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
00:52:57
2
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:55:19 +02:22
3
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:57:32 +04:35
4
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:57:43 +04:46
5
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
00:58:26 +05:29
6
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:59:06 +06:09
7
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:42 +07:45
8
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
01:01:16 +08:19
9
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
01:03:14 +10:17
10
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:06:49 +13:52
11
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
01:14:30 +21:33
12
Arvi HAIN
1963 Võru
Võru
01:20:00 +27:03
13
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Räpina vald
Räpina vald
01:21:14 +28:17
14
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
01:28:06 +35:09

M60

1
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:44:21
2
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:49:46 +05:25
3
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:05:37 +21:16
4
Georg RUUDA
1959 Võru vald
Võru vald
01:23:36 +39:15

N12

1
Hettel PARK
2012 Illuka lasteaed
Illuka lasteaed
00:40:32

N14

1
Kaisa KURAGIN
2006 Võru
Võru
00:38:57

N16

1
Mia Mai HUIK
2006 Võru
Võru
00:46:21

N18

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
01:18:42

N21

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:54
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:54:59 +07:05
3
Janely RAUDSIK
1987 Võru
Võru
01:01:38 +13:44

N35

1
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:09
2
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:08:09 +03:00
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
01:10:43 +05:34
4
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:17:04 +11:55
5
Anne REILJAN
1964 Sõmerpalu
Sõmerpalu
01:56:07 +50:58
6
Karin TEPASKENT
1974 Võru
Võru
01:56:15 +51:06

N45

1
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:52:15
2
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
00:59:04 +06:49
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
01:03:04 +10:49
4
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
01:10:34 +18:19
5
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
01:14:13 +21:58
6
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:27:11 +34:56
7
Virgi KALDA
1967 Võru
Võru
02:04:27 +12:12

N60

1
Inge EIT
1960 Eesti Post
Eesti Post
00:35:28
2
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:41:15 +05:47
3
Helle MÜRK
1943 Võru
Võru
00:42:52 +07:24
4
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
00:46:27 +10:59

NR

3
Marie Emilie KIVIOJA
2014 LA Punamütsike
LA Punamütsike
00:05:55
5
Mattias TASSO
2013 LA Punamütsike
LA Punamütsike
00:05:58 +00:03
6
Loreen Shisell RÄNKEL
2012 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:07:06 +01:11
7
Mariette RAUDSIK
2014 Võru
Võru
00:07:38 +01:43
8
Mia MÜRKHAIN
2014 LA Päkapikk
LA Päkapikk
00:08:10 +02:15
9
Robin NIILO
2014 Võru Spkool
Võru Spkool
00:08:14 +02:19
10
Ranella TAMM
2013 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:08:16 +02:21
11
Dora RAAT
2013 LA Päkapikk
LA Päkapikk
00:08:20 +02:25
14
Teele SEIM
1993
00:08:32 +02:37
15
Lisette PUNT
2014 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:08:33 +02:38
16
Sandra SEIM
2016 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:08:35 +02:40
17
Kermi MAASLIEB
2014 Võru Spkool
Võru Spkool
00:08:36 +02:41
20
Robert ROOSEN
2014 Punamütsike
Punamütsike
00:08:43 +02:48
21
Joanna LUTS
2013 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
00:08:47 +02:52
22
Simon SEIM
2013 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:08:50 +02:55
24
Ron Lukas RÄNKEL
2017 Ränkeli klubi
Ränkeli klubi
00:09:40 +03:45
27
Delisa KÕVATU
2014 Võru Spkool
Võru Spkool
00:11:48 +05:53

RADA2

1
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:45:52
2
Kristo HÜTT
1980 Võru
Võru
01:02:37 +16:45
3
Sander LEPIK
1998 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:45 +16:53

RADA3

1
Sven-Erik ENNO
1985 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:50:24
2
Katri ENNO
1987 Võru
Võru
01:00:47 +10:23
3
Eliko SAKS
1979 Võru
Võru
01:06:24 +16:00
4
Aare RÄTSEPP
1966 Võru Gümn
Võru Gümn
02:04:27 +14:03

RADA4

1
Jakob KIRS
2006 Võru Spordikool
Võru Spordikool
00:28:17
2
Eve KIRS
1971 lasteaed Sõleke
lasteaed Sõleke
00:28:22 +00:05
3
Margit TEPASKENT
1975 Võru
Võru
00:29:59 +01:42
4
Kristin KRINAL
1988 Navi
Navi
00:35:21 +07:04
5
Kersti ILVES
1971 Võru
Võru
00:38:57 +10:40
6
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:39:15 +10:58
7
Veiko PARK
1984 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
00:40:38 +12:21
8
Elen SAAGO
2000 Võru
Võru
01:10:03 +41:46
9
Angela NEMVALTS
1999 Võru Gümn
Võru Gümn
01:10:09 +41:52
10
Joosep KOKK
2005 Kanepi Gümn
Kanepi Gümn
01:10:36 +42:19

VABA

1
Mihkel MOLTSAAR
2014 Võru Spkool
Võru Spkool
00:06:06
2
Carlos VIJAR
2014 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:09:01 +02:55
3
Severi EERIK
2007 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
00:43:06 +37:00
4
Rando ERNITS
1997 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
01:01:02 +54:56
5
Leeni SEPPEL
1979 Krootuse
Krootuse
01:02:28 +56:22
6
Urmas JOHANSON
1970 Võru
Võru
01:06:13 +00:07
7
Kaido KIVILO
1971 Võru
Võru
01:09:28 +03:22
8
Angeelika KREEK
1983 Võru
Võru
01:09:41 +03:35
9
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:11:46 +05:40
10
Liina VAGULA
1982 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK
Laheda SK / Tilsi PK
01:15:25 +09:19
11
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:35:40 +29:34
12
Mark Otto URB
2008 Võru
Võru
02:26:27 +20:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Sixten Sild

Võlsi

122 osalejat