Tulemused

10juuli21

46. Eestimaa suvemängud

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 46.13
00:23:31
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 35.14
00:28:42 +05:11
3
Timo KUDRE
2005 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 27.35
00:32:15 +08:44
4
Markus KALJUR
2006 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 26.53
00:32:38 +09:07
5
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 24.68
00:33:31 +10:00
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 23
00:34:20 +10:49
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 20.06
00:35:50 +12:19
8
Karel JUNG
2007 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 19.21
00:36:17 +12:46
9
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 13.15
00:39:53 +16:22
10
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 12.49
00:40:20 +16:49
11
Siim PELLO
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 11.37
00:41:08 +17:37
12
Erik KERSNA
2007 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 11.32
00:41:10 +17:39
13
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 8.24
00:43:41 +20:10
14
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 5.79
00:46:14 +22:43
15
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 5.55
00:46:31 +23:00
16
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 5.49
00:46:36 +23:05
17
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 4.48
00:47:57 +24:26
18
Henri KERSNA
2009 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 4.07
00:48:34 +25:03
19
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 4.05
00:48:36 +25:05
20
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 2.17
00:52:21 +28:50
21
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 1.98
00:52:52 +29:21
22
Indrek KARJA
2007 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 0.83
00:57:26 +33:55
23
Romet KRIKS
2007 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 0.25
01:02:58 +39:27
24
Oliver KASK
2005 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 0.16
01:04:57 +41:26
25
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 0.11
01:06:33 +43:02
26
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 0.03
01:12:04 +48:33
NA
Sander SAARING
2005 Saue vald
Saue vald
 
NA
Maanus UDAM
2006 Järva vald
Järva vald
 
NA
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
 
NA
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
 

M21 - 1p

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 76.26
00:32:30
2
Alar KUME
1990 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 73.44
00:33:41 +01:11
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 68.55
00:35:39 +03:09
4
Andres SAETALU
1995 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 67.7
00:35:59 +03:29
5
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 61.34
00:38:26 +05:56
6
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 61.21
00:38:29 +05:59
7
Mehis MURU
1989 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 53.01
00:41:35 +09:05
8
Kaarel KURE
1987 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 51.39
00:42:12 +09:42
9
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 47.89
00:43:32 +11:02
10
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 44.88
00:44:42 +12:12
11
Sven ORAS
1989 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 41.84
00:45:54 +13:24
12
Rimmo RÕÕM
1996 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 36.99
00:47:53 +15:23
13
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 32.24
00:49:56 +17:26
14
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
EP 31.49
00:50:16 +17:46
15
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 29.85
00:51:01 +18:31
16
Artur SOO
2003 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 16.92
00:58:02 +25:32
17
Villu SERV
1999 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 12.55
01:01:13 +28:43
18
Rain VAIKMÄE
1989 Jõgeva vald
Jõgeva vald
EP 11.27
01:02:18 +29:48
19
Jürmo ROOMA
2000 Toila vald
Toila vald
EP 9.07
01:04:24 +31:54
NA
Tanel EENSALU
Põltsamaa vald
Põltsamaa vald
 
NA
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
 
NA
Tõnu VAHTRA
1996 Valga vald
Valga vald
 
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Mehis UDAM
2004 Järva vald
Järva vald
 
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
 
NA
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Toila vald
Toila vald
 
NA
Marek PRITSIK
1987 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
 

M35 - 1p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 63.37
00:28:06
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 59.15
00:29:55 +01:49
3
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 54.47
00:31:50 +03:44
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 48.98
00:34:01 +05:55
5
Toomas MARRANDI
1979 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 48.89
00:34:03 +05:57
6
Janek KÄHR
1983 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 47.88
00:34:27 +06:21
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 47.28
00:34:41 +06:35
8
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 45.88
00:35:14 +07:08
9
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 43.55
00:36:09 +08:03
10
Mati MÄGI
1978 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 43.42
00:36:12 +08:06
11
Sander MIRME
1981 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 39.69
00:37:41 +09:35
12
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 25.8
00:43:38 +15:32
13
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 23.23
00:44:53 +16:47
14
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 19.34
00:46:56 +18:50
15
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 18.95
00:47:09 +19:03
16
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 15.12
00:49:28 +21:22
17
Aare AAN
1983 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 9.02
00:54:11 +26:05
18
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 4.85
00:59:06 +31:00
19
Mario MADDISON
1979 Häädemeeste vald
Häädemeeste vald
EP 0.7
01:11:29 +43:23
20
Raido AREN
1983 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 0.3
01:15:55 +47:49
NA
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 
NA
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Harku vald
Harku vald
 

M45 - 1p

1
Randy KORB
1971 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 58.05
00:30:11
2
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 57.93
00:30:15 +00:04
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 52.82
00:32:48 +02:37
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 52.51
00:32:57 +02:46
5
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
EP 52.41
00:33:00 +02:49
6
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 50.11
00:34:06 +03:55
7
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 49.72
00:34:17 +04:06
8
Ilmar UDAM
1973 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 48.97
00:34:38 +04:27
9
Kaido NURJA
1969 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 48.12
00:35:02 +04:51
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Keila linn
Keila linn
EP 47.26
00:35:26 +05:15
11
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 46.33
00:35:52 +05:41
12
Margus MARRANDI
1973 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 45.71
00:36:09 +05:58
13
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 44.7
00:36:37 +06:26
14
Raul KANGUR
1970 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 38.56
00:39:27 +09:16
15
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru linn
Võru linn
EP 37.81
00:39:48 +09:37
16
Erki KRIKS
1976 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 34.13
00:41:32 +11:21
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Saku vald
Saku vald
EP 33.05
00:42:03 +11:52
18
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 32.15
00:42:29 +12:18
19
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 31.81
00:42:39 +12:28
20
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 30.65
00:43:13 +13:02
21
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 28.07
00:44:31 +14:20
22
Rait LILLE
1971 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 25.86
00:45:40 +15:29
23
Gert SAAMANN
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 24.89
00:46:11 +16:00
24
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 23.22
00:47:06 +16:55
25
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 20.27
00:48:49 +18:38
26
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 20.16
00:48:53 +18:42
27
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 16.03
00:51:33 +21:22
28
Allar PADARI
1968 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 12.2
00:54:27 +24:16
29
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 8.16
00:58:19 +28:08
30
Jan AAS
1974 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 6.67
01:00:07 +29:56
31
Kunnar VAHI
1972 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 2.79
01:07:03 +36:52
32
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 2.16
01:08:53 +38:42
33
Mart ARU
1974 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 1
01:14:01 +43:50
NA
Andres KASEKAMP
Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
 
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Armo HIIE
1968 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Jüri LINDE
1971 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 Viimsi vald
Viimsi vald
 
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
 
NA
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 Paide linn
Paide linn
 

M55 - 1p

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 53.48
00:22:54
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 50.77
00:24:02 +01:08
3
Toomas MAST
1964 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 48.79
00:24:50 +01:56
5
Raivo RÕÕM
1963 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 47.57
00:25:19 +02:25
6
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 47.53
00:25:20 +02:26
7
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 41.74
00:27:34 +04:40
8
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Keila linn
Keila linn
EP 39.85
00:28:17 +05:23
9
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 39.81
00:28:18 +05:24
10
Rein KRIKS
1951 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 38.23
00:28:54 +06:00
11
Toivo SAUE
1948 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 37.39
00:29:13 +06:19
12
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 36.56
00:29:32 +06:38
13
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 35.91
00:29:47 +06:53
14
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 28.58
00:32:39 +09:45
15
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 26.11
00:33:40 +10:46
16
Airet KOLK
1963 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 25.05
00:34:07 +11:13
17
Raul LAAS
1959 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 24.74
00:34:15 +11:21
18
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 22.35
00:35:18 +12:24
19
Mati TATRIK
1965 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 22.27
00:35:20 +12:26
20
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 22.05
00:35:26 +12:32
21
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakvere linn
Rakvere linn
EP 21.22
00:35:49 +12:55
22
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 19.56
00:36:36 +13:42
23
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 18.08
00:37:20 +14:26
24
Raul OLESK
1960 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 16.95
00:37:55 +15:01
25
Madis ORAS
1950 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 15.34
00:38:47 +15:53
26
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 13.79
00:39:41 +16:47
27
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 13.62
00:39:47 +16:53
28
Raivo PANKER
1965 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 13.16
00:40:04 +17:10
29
Tiit TATTER
1948 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 11.5
00:41:08 +18:14
30
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
EP 10.11
00:42:07 +19:13
31
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 8.68
00:43:14 +20:20
32
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 7.9
00:43:54 +21:00
33
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Tõrva vald
Tõrva vald
EP 7.73
00:44:03 +21:09
34
Allan ANNISTE
1964 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 4.33
00:47:50 +24:56
35
Endel REMMET
1937 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 3
00:50:00 +27:06
36
Lauri LIPP
1960 Paide linn
Paide linn
EP 2.41
00:51:14 +28:20
37
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 1.05
00:55:31 +32:37
38
Taimar TILGRE
1963 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 0.62
00:58:03 +35:09
39
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 0.33
01:00:52 +37:58
40
Guido TREES
1958 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
EP 0.01
01:13:25 +50:31
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
 
NA
Tarmo SAARE
1964 Türi vald
Türi vald
 
NA
Ervin PEIK
1966 Valga vald
Valga vald
 

N16 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 54.06
00:20:48
2
Maria ELLER
2005 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 48.5
00:22:51 +02:03
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 37.13
00:26:46 +05:58
4
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 25.03
00:31:06 +10:18
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 21.32
00:32:35 +11:47
6
Maarja ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 15.27
00:35:21 +14:33
7
Triin NEENO
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 15.14
00:35:25 +14:37
8
Marta MARIPUU
2009 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 11.48
00:37:27 +16:39
9
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 10.9
00:37:49 +17:01
10
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 5.52
00:42:07 +21:19
11
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 2.91
00:45:37 +24:49
12
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 1.93
00:47:40 +26:52
13
Kätlin MAST
2007 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 0.34
00:55:08 +34:20
14
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 0.3
00:55:38 +34:50
15
Johanna ORAS
2008 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 0.21
00:56:56 +36:08
16
Janely VILBU
2008 Järva vald
Järva vald
EP 0.17
00:57:42 +36:54
17
Annaliisa AREN
2011 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 0.1
00:59:43 +38:55
18
Helina SAEGA
2005 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 0.03
01:04:16 +43:28
19
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Türi vald
Türi vald
01:13:34 +52:46
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
 
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
 
NA
Jolan AAS
2006 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 
NA
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 Järva vald
Järva vald
 

N21 - 1p

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 82.55
00:34:12
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 79.39
00:35:29 +01:17
3
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 64.62
00:41:06 +06:54
4
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 63.35
00:41:34 +07:22
5
Sigrid RUUL
1991 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 61.58
00:42:13 +08:01
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 57.31
00:43:47 +09:35
7
Doris KUDRE
1997 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 53.61
00:45:09 +10:57
8
Anete SAAR
2002 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 51.2
00:46:03 +11:51
9
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Rapla vald
Rapla vald
EP 50.27
00:46:24 +12:12
10
Silvia LUUP
1996 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 43.08
00:49:10 +14:58
11
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 41.49
00:49:48 +15:36
12
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 39.72
00:50:31 +16:19
13
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 37.82
00:51:18 +17:06
14
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Toila vald
Toila vald
EP 35.5
00:52:17 +18:05
15
Siiri TALTS
2002 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 29.19
00:55:08 +20:56
16
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 Kose vald
Kose vald
EP 24.32
00:57:35 +23:23
17
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Tõrva vald
Tõrva vald
EP 1.48
01:23:34 +49:22
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Kadrina vald
Kadrina vald
 
NA
Anna Marie REIMANN
1993 Jõgeva vald
Jõgeva vald
 

N35 - 1p

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 62.5
00:39:04
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 62
00:39:23 +00:19
3
Eveli SAUE
1984 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 59.25
00:41:03 +01:59
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 50.39
00:46:08 +07:04
5
Reeda TUULA-FJODOROV
1977 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 47
00:48:01 +08:57
6
Anneli ORAV
1980 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 39.45
00:52:13 +13:09
7
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 38.63
00:52:41 +13:37
8
Pille VINNE
1980 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 34.62
00:54:59 +15:55
9
Mariliis AREN
1984 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 31.98
00:56:33 +17:29
10
Helle HALLIK
1982 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 31.42
00:56:53 +17:49
11
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Saarde vald
Saarde vald
EP 28.88
00:58:27 +19:23
12
Lilyon VAIKSALU
1977 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 28.8
00:58:30 +19:26
13
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 26.99
00:59:39 +20:35
14
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 18.8
01:05:28 +26:24
15
Ulvi MOKS
1978 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 15.83
01:07:57 +28:53
16
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 13.22
01:10:24 +31:20
17
Nele MARRANDI
1979 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 11.91
01:11:45 +32:41
18
Liane UNT
1974 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 9.02
01:15:10 +36:06
19
Berit PÄHN
1982 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
EP 4.56
01:22:40 +43:36
20
Aire KALLAS-MADDISON
1981 Häädemeeste vald
Häädemeeste vald
EP 3.61
01:25:01 +45:57
NA
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
 
NA
Lisli PAK
1985 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Anu POOPUU
1978 Rae vald
Rae vald
 
NA
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
 

N45 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 61.73
00:24:43
2
Elo SAUE
1972 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 58.32
00:26:03 +01:20
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 55.79
00:27:00 +02:17
4
Anneli AAS
1970 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 52.79
00:28:06 +03:23
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 51.55
00:28:33 +03:50
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 49.6
00:29:15 +04:32
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 46.03
00:30:31 +05:48
8
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 45.8
00:30:36 +05:53
9
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 45.05
00:30:52 +06:09
10
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 40.78
00:32:23 +07:40
11
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 36.41
00:33:58 +09:15
12
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
EP 34.38
00:34:43 +10:00
13
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 28.8
00:36:52 +12:09
14
Imbi SOOME
1969 Rae vald
Rae vald
EP 28.18
00:37:07 +12:24
15
Marge SARGMA
1975 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 27.61
00:37:21 +12:38
16
Helen MAST
1968 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 25.01
00:38:26 +13:43
17
Kadre MAALMA
1969 Toila vald
Toila vald
EP 18.61
00:41:24 +16:41
18
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
EP 15.97
00:42:48 +18:05
19
Rita OJALA
1967 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 15.56
00:43:02 +18:19
20
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 13.06
00:44:32 +19:49
22
Monika SULBI
1972 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 11.68
00:45:27 +20:44
23
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
EP 7.65
00:48:41 +23:58
24
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
EP 4.95
00:51:41 +26:58
25
Maive LEIF
1968 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 3.93
00:53:10 +28:27
26
Ädu KRIISA
-0001 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 3.4
00:54:04 +29:21
27
Piret GROSSTHAL
1969 Saue vald
Saue vald
EP 1.74
00:57:58 +33:15
28
Airi KASK
1976 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 1.36
00:59:19 +34:36
29
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 1.02
01:00:51 +36:08
30
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Toila vald
Toila vald
EP 0.8
01:02:04 +37:21
NA
Mirjam HEINMANN
1968 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
 
NA
Anu TANILA
1968 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
 
NA
Tiina KIVIMÄE
1963 Paide linn
Paide linn
 
NA
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 Paide linn
Paide linn
 

N55 - 1p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 56
00:27:27
2
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru vald
Võru vald
EP 45.23
00:32:23 +04:56
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 45.11
00:32:26 +04:59
4
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 44.65
00:32:38 +05:11
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Nõo vald
Nõo vald
EP 39.82
00:34:44 +07:17
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
EP 36.62
00:36:08 +08:41
7
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 30.01
00:39:06 +11:39
8
Juta AINELO
1962 Kastre vald
Kastre vald
EP 22.38
00:42:51 +15:24
9
Helve KANSI
1965 Viljandi linn
Viljandi linn
EP 19.28
00:44:33 +17:06
10
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää vald
Otepää vald
EP 17.69
00:45:29 +18:02
11
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Elva vald
Elva vald
EP 13.94
00:47:55 +20:28
12
Tiina RILLO
1959 Tõrva vald
Tõrva vald
EP 12.51
00:48:57 +21:30
13
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 Türi vald
Türi vald
EP 11.69
00:49:35 +22:08
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Valga vald
Valga vald
EP 11.61
00:49:39 +22:12
15
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Nõo vald
Nõo vald
EP 11.11
00:50:03 +22:36
16
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Alutaguse vald
Alutaguse vald
EP 9.62
00:51:20 +23:53
17
Virve ORAV
1947 Kiili vald
Kiili vald
EP 7.52
00:53:25 +25:58
18
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
EP 5.65
00:55:41 +28:14
19
Anu SAUE
1950 Hiiumaa vald
Hiiumaa vald
EP 1.48
01:04:48 +37:21
NA
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Põlva vald
Põlva vald
 
NA
Ellen SAUMANN
1956 Raasiku vald
Raasiku vald
 
NA
Tiina KIVIMÄE
1963 Paide linn
Paide linn
 
NA
Raili NÕGU
1966 Saaremaa vald
Saaremaa vald
 
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Setomaa vald
Setomaa vald
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Kape

Rajameister:

Kääriku

304 osalejat