Tulemused

19aug.21

EYOC 2021

M16 - 2p

1
Dan BOLEHOVSKY
CZE
CZE
00:39:59
2
Hannes MOGENSEN
DEN
DEN
00:40:10 +00:11
3
Jan STRYCEK
CZE
CZE
00:41:42 +01:43
4
Mattia CORONA
ITA
ITA
00:44:19 +04:20
5
Leander WYLENMANN
SUI
SUI
00:44:38 +04:39
10
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 39.81
00:45:59 +06:00
25
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 31
00:52:36 +12:37
51
EST
EP 15.69
01:05:30 +25:31
59
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 12.45
01:09:00 +29:01

M16 - 4p

1
Jan STRYCEK
CZE
CZE
00:12:55
2
Niels DALGAARD
DEN
DEN
00:13:11 +00:16
3
Dan BOLEHOVSKY
CZE
CZE
00:13:17 +00:22
4
Jakub RACANSKY
CZE
CZE
00:13:18 +00:23
5
Loic BERGER
SUI
SUI
00:13:21 +00:26
16
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 40.85
00:13:50 +00:55
24
EST
EP 39.75
00:14:08 +01:13
47
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 36.57
00:14:59 +02:04
84
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 26.37
00:17:39 +04:44

M18 - 2p

1
Aarni RONKAINEN
FIN
FIN
00:45:23
2
Mark TUTYNIN
RUS
RUS
00:46:01 +00:38
3
Martin Vehus SKJERVE
NOR
NOR
00:47:04 +01:41
4
Tadas DEMENTAVICIUS
LTU
LTU
00:48:03 +02:40
5
Brage TAKLE
NOR
NOR
00:48:08 +02:45
29
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 51.37
00:56:40 +11:17
33
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 48.89
00:58:05 +12:42
69
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 27.68
01:11:09 +25:46
78
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 20.38
01:16:42 +31:19

M18 - 4p

1
Konrad STAMER
GER
GER
00:12:53
2
Brage TAKLE
NOR
NOR
00:13:01 +00:08
3
Mathias VALLET BARROS
FRA
FRA
00:13:20 +00:27
4
Martin Vehus SKJERVE
NOR
NOR
00:13:25 +00:32
5
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 63.95
00:13:28 +00:35
54
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 57.61
00:14:36 +01:43
70
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 54.82
00:15:05 +02:12
73
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 54.63
00:15:07 +02:14

W16 - 2p

1
Silva KEMPPI
FIN
FIN
00:35:25
2
Michaela METELKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:39:41 +04:16
3
Elli PUNTO
FIN
FIN
00:41:41 +06:16
4
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
AUT
00:41:55 +06:30
5
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 61.59
00:42:01 +06:36
24
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 39.15
00:51:22 +15:57
44
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 22.79
00:59:34 +24:09

W16 - 4p

1
Rita MARAMAROSI
HUN
HUN
00:12:11
2
Silva KEMPPI
FIN
FIN
00:12:43 +00:32
3
Lea MARTANOVA
CZE
CZE
00:12:50 +00:39
4
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
FIN
FIN
00:13:03 +00:52
5
Michaela NOVOTNA
CZE
CZE
00:13:05 +00:54
15
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 57.24
00:14:19 +02:08
31
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 52.47
00:15:03 +02:52
76
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 30.9
00:18:31 +06:20

W18 - 2p

1
Salla ISOHERRANEN
FIN
FIN
00:42:32
2
Alina NIGGLI
SUI
SUI
00:44:19 +01:47
3
Boglarka CZAKO
HUN
HUN
00:45:44 +03:12
4
Olesia GLADILKINA
RUS
RUS
00:47:00 +04:28
5
Hanna JONSELL
SWE
SWE
00:48:08 +05:36
7
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 70.95
00:49:32 +07:00
34
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 50.65
00:58:30 +15:58
71
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 11.4
01:22:56 +40:24

W18 - 4p

1
Viktoria MAG
HUN
HUN
00:13:46
2
Marketa MULICKOVA
CZE
CZE
00:13:54 +00:08
3
Salla ISOHERRANEN
FIN
FIN
00:14:04 +00:18
4
Boglarka CZAKO
HUN
HUN
00:14:10 +00:24
5
Elsa SONESSON
SWE
SWE
00:14:13 +00:27
54
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 58.17
00:17:04 +03:18
66
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 53.34
00:17:49 +04:03
72
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 49.62
00:18:24 +04:38

-

Korraldaja:

Rajameister:

Vilnius

osalejat