Tulemused

20mai21

Saaremaa Neljapäevak

M10

1
Rico NÕGU
2015 SOK
SOK
00:23:31
2
00:24:10 +00:39
3
00:29:35 +06:04
4
00:29:43 +06:12
5
00:29:47 +06:16
6
Marten AULIK
2012 SOK
SOK
00:30:18 +06:47
7
00:32:58 +09:27
8
Volli RAUD
2015
00:41:52 +18:21
9
Mart-Sander ARU
2013 SOK
SOK
00:49:30 +25:59

M14

1
00:25:24
2
Miko LUIGA
2006 SOK
SOK
00:26:01 +00:37
3
00:26:19 +00:55
4
00:29:31 +04:07

M16

1
Kaspar LINDE
2006 SOK
SOK
00:40:18
2
Kevin SAAR
2003
00:43:39 +03:21

M21

1
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:40:53
2
Ott LEVISTO
1988 SOK
SOK
00:41:24 +00:31
3
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:46:03 +05:10
4
Rein RAND
1985
00:46:50 +05:57
5
Ahto AULIK
1988 SOK
SOK
00:47:02 +06:09
6
Jaan ÕUN
1984
00:58:59 +18:06

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:33:13
2
Taavi TUISK
1977 SOK
SOK
00:36:58 +03:45
3
Kuno KONGAS
1977 SOK
SOK
00:37:39 +04:26
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:20 +10:07
5
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:51:06 +17:53

M50

1
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:30:11
2
Mati METSANURK
1962 SOK
SOK
00:35:26 +05:15
3
Marko KOLK
1968
00:43:01 +12:50
4
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:45:43 +15:32
5
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
00:49:41 +19:30
6
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
00:56:02 +25:51

M60

1
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:29:20
2
00:39:17 +09:57

M70

1
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:42:21
2
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
00:59:21 +17:00

N10

1
00:32:09

N12

1
00:32:10
2
Keiko KOSK
2008
00:41:30 +09:20
3
00:41:52 +09:42

N14

1
Laura KOLK
2008 SOK
SOK
00:43:52
2
00:56:25 +12:33

N16

1
Kerttu ARU
2005 Kuressaare KG
Kuressaare KG
00:27:24

N18

1
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:43:34

N21

1
Age KANNUMÄE
1999 Võru
Võru
00:36:43
2
Ulvi MOKS
1978
00:36:56 +00:13
3
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:36:58 +00:15
4
Tiiu NAAGEL
1988 SOK
SOK
00:39:44 +03:01
5
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:41:07 +04:24
6
Maris TUULING
1983 SOK
SOK
00:49:43 +13:00
7
Jaanika TIITSON
1979 SOK
SOK
00:52:38 +15:55

N40

1
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
00:37:10
2
00:40:09 +02:59
3
SOK
00:44:03 +06:53
4
Aivi AUGA
1967
00:45:23 +08:13
5
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
00:50:23 +13:13

N50

1
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:24:59
2
00:34:28 +09:29

N60

1
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:31:21
2
Külli MÜÜR
1955 SOK
SOK
00:31:26 +00:05
3
Maimo ARU
1944
01:02:26 +31:05

VABA

1
Theodor VABAR
2014 SOK
SOK
00:21:30
2
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:23:34 +02:04
3
00:24:16 +02:46
4
00:25:44 +04:14
5
Arvin PREI
1990
00:31:08 +09:38
6
00:31:09 +09:39
7
Eva PREI
2014
00:31:12 +09:42
8
00:31:14 +09:44
9
00:31:14 +09:44
10
Kren PREI
2013
00:31:16 +09:46
11
00:33:01 +11:31
12
00:35:01 +13:31
13
00:35:02 +13:32
14
00:35:03 +13:33
15
Roosi VICHMANN
2020 SOK
SOK
00:35:37 +14:07
16
Pärtel VICHMANN
2016 SOK
SOK
00:35:37 +14:07
17
00:37:34 +16:04
18
00:42:06 +20:36
19
00:42:44 +21:14
20
00:44:13 +22:43
21
Jan KÕRVA
1981
00:44:24 +22:54
22
00:44:27 +22:57
23
Anne KEERBERG
1956 SOK
SOK
00:44:58 +23:28
24
00:47:59 +26:29
25
00:48:26 +26:56
26
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:55:58 +34:28
27
01:10:14 +48:44
28
01:19:12 +57:42
29
01:19:18 +57:48
30
Eha HEINLA
1964
01:19:23 +57:53
31
Merle KIVI
1972
01:19:30 +58:00
32
Brita KUKK
2014
02:09:47 +48:17
33
02:12:11 +50:41
34
02:12:11 +50:41

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister:

Kuressaare

95 osalejat