Tulemused

03juuni21

Saaremaa Neljapäevak

M10

1
Rico NÕGU
2015 SOK
SOK
00:22:08
2
00:28:25 +06:17

M16

1
Kaspar LINDE
2006 SOK
SOK
00:46:13

M21

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:20
2
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:38:23 +09:03
3
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:56:33 +27:13
4
Ahto AULIK
1988 SOK
SOK
01:07:58 +38:38
5
Jaan ÕUN
1984
01:20:00 +50:40

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:29:09
2
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:33:51 +04:42
3
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
01:08:12 +39:03
4
Jaanar VARES
1979 SOK
SOK
01:17:16 +48:07

M50

1
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:34:31
2
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
00:56:01 +21:30
3
Marko KOLK
1968
01:02:59 +28:28
4
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
01:05:08 +30:37
5
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
01:11:52 +37:21

M60

1
Toivo LEMPU
1953 SOK
SOK
00:33:32
2
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:35:37 +02:05

M70

1
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
01:54:08

N10

1
00:22:01
2
00:28:21 +06:20
3
00:28:23 +06:22

N14

1
Laura KOLK
2008 SOK
SOK
01:07:46

N16

1
Kerttu ARU
2005 Kuressaare KG
Kuressaare KG
00:48:15

N18

1
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:54:05

N21

1
Tiiu NAAGEL
1988 SOK
SOK
00:35:49
2
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:40:07 +04:18
3
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:44:15 +08:26
4
Katri ENNO
1987 Võru
Võru
00:59:05 +23:16
5
00:59:43 +23:54
6
Maris TUULING
1983 SOK
SOK
01:21:09 +45:20
8
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:23:29 +47:40

N40

1
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:48:48
2
SOK
00:54:17 +05:29
3
Kristina VAIN
1978 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:16:40 +27:52

N50

1
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:42:27
2
00:58:48 +16:21

N60

1
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:57:48
2
Maimo ARU
1944
01:30:04 +32:16

R2

1
Sven-Erik ENNO
1985 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:59:03

R4

1
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:22:12

VABA

1
Jaanika TIITSON
1979 SOK
SOK
00:28:21
2
00:28:27 +00:06
3
Urve VAKKER
1956 SOK
SOK
00:28:59 +00:38
4
Jan KÕRVA
1981 Trelleborg
Trelleborg
00:34:31 +06:10
5
00:44:28 +16:07
6
00:44:32 +16:11
7
00:44:36 +16:15
8
Rein RAND
1985
01:06:39 +38:18
9
Marleen MAKSIMOV
2015 SOK
SOK
01:07:57 +39:36
10
Liisa KEERBERG
1987 SOK
SOK
01:08:15 +39:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Madis Laes

Mändjala

53 osalejat