Tulemused

01juuli21

Lõimandi neljapäevak

KESKMINE

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:49:57
2
Evert PADARI
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:53:09 +03:12
3
Anti KALLE
1970 HOK
HOK
00:55:30 +05:33
4
00:55:32 +05:35
5
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
00:56:06 +06:09
6
Mia ESTA
2010
01:02:03 +12:06
7
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:04:14 +14:17
8
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:06:37 +16:40
9
01:07:20 +17:23
10
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
01:08:09 +18:12
11
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
01:09:45 +19:48
12
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:10:15 +20:18
13
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
01:30:32 +40:35
14
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:31:00 +41:03
15
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
01:32:26 +42:29

LüHIKE

1
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:23:58
2
00:25:00 +01:02
3
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
00:25:36 +01:38
4
00:28:38 +04:40
5
00:28:39 +04:41
6
00:31:21 +07:23
7
Katriin KALLE
2004 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:31:29 +07:31
8
Kiur KALLE
2011
00:31:50 +07:52
9
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
00:40:36 +16:38
10
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
00:40:39 +16:41
11
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
00:40:41 +16:43
12
00:41:24 +17:26
13
00:41:39 +17:41
14
Kristofer KINGSEPP
00:58:26 +34:28
15
Anni KINGSEPP
00:58:31 +34:33
DQ
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
 

PIKK

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:45:21
2
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
01:00:25 +15:04
3
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
01:00:45 +15:24
4
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:45 +23:24
5
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
01:12:46 +27:25
6
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:29:32 +44:11
7
Anti KINGSEPP
02:17:55 +32:34
8
Vaiko KIVI
02:18:29 +33:08
9
Tiit RIISMAA
1949 TAOK
TAOK
02:21:48 +36:27

VALIK

1
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:06:33
2
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:29:10 +22:37
3
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 Kärdla PK
Kärdla PK
00:37:45 +31:12
4
Mart OTS
2014 Emmaste Lasteaed
Emmaste Lasteaed
00:39:08 +32:35
5
Tiina KOIT
1981 HOK
HOK
00:39:17 +32:44
6
Karl OTS
2012 Emmaste Põhikool
Emmaste Põhikool
00:39:29 +32:56
7
Romet JAAKSON
2013 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
00:40:00 +33:27
8
Regina PAULUS
1977 Emmaste LA
Emmaste LA
00:40:07 +33:34
9
Ingrid NIKLUS
1976 Tõravere
Tõravere
00:42:55 +36:22
10
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:42:56 +36:23
11
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:43:02 +36:29
12
Katri KAAR
1971 MjaP Nurst
MjaP Nurst
00:48:26 +41:53
13
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
00:51:09 +44:36
14
01:05:27 +58:54
15
Inga KARU
1971 HOK
HOK
01:08:09 +01:36
16
Maiu TOOMEMÄE
1976 HOK
HOK
01:25:42 +19:09
17
Annela ORR
1973
01:25:42 +19:09
18
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:35:27 +28:54
19
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
01:54:43 +48:10
20
Marika KOPPEL
1969 KK Askus
KK Askus
01:57:20 +50:47

Päevak

Korraldaja: HOK

Rajameister: Siiri Talts

Paraadplats

60 osalejat