Tulemused

02juuni21

Harju MV Tavarada

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:57
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:37 +01:40
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:23 +09:26
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:08 +38:11
5
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Pхrgupхh
Pхrgupхh
01:17:28 +47:31
DQ
 

M18

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:34

M21

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:56
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:39 +02:43
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:57:58 +05:02
4
SRD
01:00:33 +07:37
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:47 +09:51
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:20 +20:24
7
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
01:20:22 +27:26

M35

1
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:16:16

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:31
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:50:38 +02:07
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:40 +06:09
4
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:13 +08:42
5
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:59:02 +10:31
7
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:00:04 +11:33
8
SRD
01:00:10 +11:39
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:24 +11:53
10
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
01:01:12 +12:41
11
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:01:39 +13:08
12
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:53 +13:22
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
01:02:08 +13:37
14
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:26 +13:55
15
01:03:56 +15:25
16
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
01:07:56 +19:25
17
Tammed
01:33:04 +44:33
DQ
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
 

M55

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:42:09
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:42:17 +00:08
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:04 +00:55
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jхhvikas
Jхhvikas
00:48:15 +06:06
5
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:48:35 +06:26
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:43 +06:34
7
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:52:23 +10:14
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:20 +14:11
9
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:56:31 +14:22
10
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:01 +15:52
11
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
01:02:19 +20:10

M65

1
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:25
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jхhvikas
Jхhvikas
00:34:42 +01:17
3
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:30 +11:05

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:34:50
2
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:33 +13:43
3
Jüri KAIV
1946 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:59:08 +24:18

N14

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:15
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:41:35 +02:20
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:13 +03:58
4
Tammed
00:59:36 +20:21
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:08:06 +28:51
6
01:26:42 +47:27
7
01:26:44 +47:29

N18

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:53:35
2
01:11:02 +17:27
3
SRD
01:15:46 +22:11

N21

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:38
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
01:24:41 +26:03

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:46
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:22 +16:36
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:57:57 +19:11
4
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:09 +20:23
5
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:31 +21:45
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:33 +21:47

N45

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:41
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:36:54 +07:13
3
Tammed
00:40:03 +10:22
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:40:31 +10:50
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:40:52 +11:11
6
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:43:09 +13:28
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:19 +14:38
8
00:48:28 +18:47
9
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:32 +25:51

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:34
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:11 +05:37
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:05 +06:31
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:02 +10:28
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:14 +11:40
6
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Pхrgupхhj
Pхrgupхhj
00:44:26 +14:52
7
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jхhvikas
Jхhvikas
00:45:36 +16:02
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jхhvikas
Jхhvikas
00:59:04 +29:30
9
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:19 +32:45
10
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:08 +41:34

N65

1
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:35
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:57 +23:22
3
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:46 +26:11
4
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:32 +27:57

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Vääna-Jõesuu

90 osalejat