Tulemused

07juuni21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:22:01
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:23:04 +01:03
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:25:00 +02:59
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:25:01 +03:00
6
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:37 +03:36
7
00:25:46 +03:45
8
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:48 +03:47
9
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:00 +03:59
10
00:26:54 +04:53
11
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:28:04 +06:03
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:28:08 +06:07
13
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:48 +06:47
14
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:28:52 +06:51
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:56 +06:55
16
00:28:57 +06:56
17
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:29:20 +07:19
18
00:29:23 +07:22
19
Kersti HEIDE
00:30:21 +08:20
20
Mireija IZERN
00:31:22 +09:21
21
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:51 +09:50
22
00:32:17 +10:16
23
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:32:41 +10:40
24
SRD
00:32:42 +10:41
25
SRD
00:32:58 +10:57
26
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:07 +11:06
27
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:33:20 +11:19
28
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:20 +12:19
29
SRD
00:34:22 +12:21
30
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:34:35 +12:34
31
00:35:43 +13:42
32
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:36:40 +14:39
33
00:36:48 +14:47
34
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:13 +15:12
35
00:37:25 +15:24
36
00:37:39 +15:38
37
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:38:00 +15:59
38
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:27 +16:26
39
00:38:56 +16:55
40
Gerda ARR
1980
00:40:57 +18:56
41
00:41:15 +19:14
42
00:41:37 +19:36
43
00:42:17 +20:16
44
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:44:02 +22:01
45
00:45:19 +23:18
46
00:46:02 +24:01
47
Adam KARU
2007
00:46:50 +24:49
48
00:46:52 +24:51
49
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:47:12 +25:11
50
00:47:14 +25:13
51
Oliver JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:47:16 +25:15
52
00:48:28 +26:27
53
00:49:00 +26:59
57
00:49:28 +27:27
58
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:50:00 +27:59
59
00:54:43 +32:42
60
01:01:29 +39:28
61
01:03:40 +41:39
62
Aaron-Joosep SEPP
2005 Ökoskaudid
Ökoskaudid
01:05:52 +43:51
63
01:10:05 +48:04
64
01:11:46 +49:45
65
01:11:56 +49:55
66
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:17:49 +55:48
67
Nora KASK
2008
01:20:41 +58:40
68
Reinard STRANDBERG
01:35:55 +13:54
69
Ete KUPITS
2010
02:03:40 +41:39
70
02:04:01 +42:00
71
02:04:02 +42:01

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:12
2
00:24:44 +01:32
3
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:57 +02:45
4
SRD
00:26:05 +02:53
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:26:58 +03:46
6
00:27:41 +04:29
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:29:24 +06:12
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:44 +06:32
9
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:08 +06:56
10
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:26 +07:14
11
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:30:38 +07:26
12
00:30:51 +07:39
13
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:30:59 +07:47
14
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:04 +07:52
15
00:31:07 +07:55
16
00:31:28 +08:16
17
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:30 +08:18
18
00:31:31 +08:19
19
00:31:34 +08:22
20
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:36 +08:24
21
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:31:51 +08:39
23
00:32:15 +09:03
24
00:32:18 +09:06
25
00:32:42 +09:30
26
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:47 +09:35
27
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:54 +09:42
28
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 Võru
Võru
00:33:00 +09:48
29
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:33:10 +09:58
30
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:33:14 +10:02
31
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:33:19 +10:07
32
00:33:42 +10:30
33
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:33:44 +10:32
34
00:34:00 +10:48
36
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 34874
34874
00:34:31 +11:19
37
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:34:37 +11:25
38
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:34:40 +11:28
39
00:34:45 +11:33
40
Sten TUISK
1990
00:35:28 +12:16
41
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:31 +12:19
42
00:35:44 +12:32
43
00:35:53 +12:41
44
00:36:06 +12:54
45
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:36:12 +13:00
46
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:36:13 +13:01
47
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:33 +13:21
48
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:36:50 +13:38
49
00:37:36 +14:24
50
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:44 +14:32
51
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:37:59 +14:47
52
Liis SILD
1984
00:38:01 +14:49
53
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
00:38:10 +14:58
54
00:38:32 +15:20
55
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:38:42 +15:30
56
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:38:46 +15:34
57
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:38:53 +15:41
58
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:39:15 +16:03
59
Rasmus SAAME
2000 R-komando
R-komando
00:39:21 +16:09
60
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:39:34 +16:22
61
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:39:58 +16:46
62
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:40:23 +17:11
63
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:40:26 +17:14
64
Erko REIGO
1977
00:40:51 +17:39
65
00:40:56 +17:44
66
00:41:59 +18:47
67
Mikk TALI
1988
00:42:50 +19:38
69
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:03 +19:51
70
Helen RÄIM
00:43:42 +20:30
71
00:44:05 +20:53
72
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:29 +21:17
73
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:36 +21:24
74
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:25 +24:13
75
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:47:53 +24:41
76
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:49:43 +26:31
77
00:49:47 +26:35
78
00:49:52 +26:40
79
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:36 +28:24
80
00:52:06 +28:54
81
00:54:28 +31:16
82
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:56:48 +33:36
83
01:05:01 +41:49
84
01:05:30 +42:18
85
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:07:56 +44:44
86
01:25:08 +01:56
87
01:25:09 +01:57
88
01:25:10 +01:58

RATAS

1
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:33
2
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:18 +03:45

ROHELINE

1
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:17:01
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:03 +04:02
3
Marko UNT
2012
00:23:22 +06:21
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:52 +09:51
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:25 +10:24
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:27:40 +10:39
7
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:28:10 +11:09
8
Karel NIINE
00:30:34 +13:33
9
00:31:42 +14:41
10
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:21 +19:20
11
Andra Maria KOPPELMAA
2012 Järveküla Kool
Järveküla Kool
00:39:25 +22:24
12
Kristin LIIV
1990 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:36 +22:35
13
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:42:40 +25:39
14
GAG
00:43:13 +26:12
15
00:45:28 +28:27
16
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:47:48 +30:47
17
00:48:57 +31:56
18
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:50:41 +33:40
19
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:03 +41:02
20
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:22 +41:21
21
01:03:22 +46:21
22
01:10:05 +53:04
23
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:21:11 +04:10

SININE

1
00:16:08
2
00:22:21 +06:13
3
00:23:21 +07:13
4
00:23:51 +07:43
5
00:23:57 +07:49
6
00:23:59 +07:51
7
00:24:03 +07:55
9
00:24:06 +07:58
10
Airi AUSMEES
00:24:32 +08:24
11
00:26:45 +10:37
13
00:26:50 +10:42
14
00:28:19 +12:11
16
00:50:52 +34:44

VALIK

1
Egert OTS
2012
00:15:48
2
Holger OTS
2016
00:16:02 +00:14
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:23:55 +08:07
4
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:25:40 +09:52
5
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:26 +10:38
6
00:26:36 +10:48
7
00:27:09 +11:21
8
00:27:20 +11:32
9
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:27:20 +11:32
10
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:50 +12:02
11
00:31:20 +15:32
12
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:43 +15:55
13
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:32:48 +17:00
14
00:32:55 +17:07
15
00:33:01 +17:13
16
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:33:12 +17:24
17
00:33:27 +17:39
18
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:16 +18:28
19
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:37 +18:49
20
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:34:43 +18:55
21
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:35:59 +20:11
22
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:05 +20:17
23
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:38:09 +22:21
24
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:38:32 +22:44
25
Tarmo LEO
x39
x39
00:38:33 +22:45
26
00:39:01 +23:13
27
00:40:32 +24:44
28
Maie RAUD
1987
00:41:00 +25:12
29
Ly JUHANDI
2006
00:41:02 +25:14
30
00:41:03 +25:15
31
Svsvetoslav MOTSJONOV
x259
x259
00:41:25 +25:37
32
Devid MELNIK
1
1
00:41:25 +25:37
33
00:42:13 +26:25
34
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:07 +27:19
35
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:24 +28:36
36
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:44:57 +29:09
37
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:45:20 +29:32
38
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:46:36 +30:48
39
00:46:36 +30:48
40
00:48:50 +33:02
41
00:49:14 +33:26
42
00:49:44 +33:56
43
Steven LEBEDEV
00:50:15 +34:27
44
00:53:02 +37:14
45
Marju SEPP
1974
00:53:31 +37:43
46
Revo PAUK
1966
01:07:14 +51:26
47
01:08:43 +52:55
48
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:12:15 +56:27
49
01:28:42 +12:54
50
01:28:45 +12:57

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Tomi-Andre Piirmets

Juhkentali

250 osalejat