Tulemused

04aug.21

Sisesuund 2. etapp

M14 14 KP 1,29km

1
Morten MÕTTUS
2011 ,VHK|EST
,VHK|EST
00:27:47 +09:32
2
Sixten SUPPI
2009 Alasniidu lasteaed|EST
Alasniidu lasteaed|EST
00:28:44 +10:29
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:36:58 +18:43
4
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:44:14 +25:59
5
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:54:56 +36:41
6
Ott KÜLAOTS
2007 |EST
|EST
01:00:01 +41:46
DQ
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
 

M18 20 KP 2,05km

1
|EST
00:43:25
2
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:45:07 +01:42
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:46:09 +02:44
4
Sigvard SUPPI
2006 |EST
|EST
01:36:38 +53:13
DQ
Uku SÜVARI
2004 |EST
|EST
 

M21 26 KP 3,29km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:44:16 +07:25
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:44:33 +07:42
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK|EST
HOK|EST
00:49:34 +12:43
4
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru|EST
Võru|EST
00:49:52 +13:01
5
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja|EST
Põrgupõhja|EST
00:50:27 +13:36
6
Jürgen ESINURM
1982 |EST
|EST
00:54:56 +18:05
7
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:55:01 +18:10
8
Oliver IMMATO
1986 |EST
|EST
00:55:15 +18:24
9
Vaiko VARE
1993 West|EST
West|EST
00:57:05 +20:14
10
Martin LUTS
1975 |EST
|EST
00:57:34 +20:43
11
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:57:57 +21:06
12
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:59:14 +22:23
13
Theo EFROS
1989 |EST
|EST
00:59:33 +22:42
14
Andres IDNURM
1992 ,Sisekaitseakadeemia|EST
,Sisekaitseakadeemia|EST
00:59:51 +23:00
15
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia|EST
Eesti Energia|EST
01:01:53 +25:02
16
Michael RAER
1983 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
01:04:54 +28:03
17
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 eesti kurtide spordil|EST
eesti kurtide spordil|EST
01:09:41 +32:50
18
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
01:10:32 +33:41
19
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:10:56 +34:05
20
Madis TUULPÄRG
1972 |EST
|EST
01:12:38 +35:47
21
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:13:39 +36:48
22
Riivo KILJAK
1989 |EST
|EST
01:14:21 +37:30
23
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 |EST
|EST
01:21:52 +45:01
24
Riho AHTIJAINEN
1987 |EST
|EST
01:33:21 +56:30
25
Peep PÄLL
1972 |EST
|EST
01:33:36 +56:45
26
Marko TUTT
1987 |EST
|EST
01:51:45 +14:54
27
Martin KADARIK
1989 |EST
|EST
02:10:35 +33:44
28
Siim MÄRTMAA
1987 |EST
|EST
02:11:23 +34:32
DQ
Cristopher KAARE
|EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
 
DQ
Erko REIGO
1977 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
 

M35 26 KP 3,29km

1
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt|EST
CoxArt|EST
01:00:29 +16:38
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
01:00:38 +16:47
3
Taavi KALA
1986 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
01:00:48 +16:57
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
01:01:46 +17:55
5
Priit POTTER
1981 |EST
|EST
01:02:56 +19:05
6
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ|EST
TTÜ|EST
01:07:15 +23:24
7
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
01:07:44 +23:53
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:07:52 +24:01
9
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion|EST
Orion|EST
01:08:48 +24:57
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
01:09:08 +25:17
11
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
01:09:20 +25:29
12
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:11:50 +27:59
13
Rasmus KESKKÜLA
1983 |EST
|EST
01:11:55 +28:04
14
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online|EST
Postimees Online|EST
01:13:27 +29:36
15
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 |EST
|EST
01:13:49 +29:58
16
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
01:15:21 +31:30
17
Fred VIIDUL
1976 |EST
|EST
01:20:16 +36:25
18
Siim KIBUS
1983 |EST
|EST
01:21:34 +37:43
19
Lauri VESKI
1983 |EST
|EST
01:25:39 +41:48
20
Ahti RABA
1986 |EST
|EST
01:25:45 +41:54
21
Roland RANDMÄE
1979 |EST
|EST
01:32:11 +48:20
22
Marko TAMMIST
1984 |EST
|EST
01:42:12 +58:21
23
Madis LOIT
1984 |EST
|EST
01:48:34 +04:43
24
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
02:28:27 +44:36
DQ
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 
DQ
Risto BAUMAN
1985 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
 
DQ
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi|EST
G4S Spordiklubi|EST
 
DQ
Marko VALTER
1977 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
 
DQ
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Margus MÄLL
1985 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Andrus LEPP
1983 BauEst|EST
BauEst|EST
 

M45 26 KP 3,29km

1
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 |EST
|EST
01:00:31 +11:33
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme|EST
Nõmme|EST
01:04:23 +15:25
3
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
01:04:46 +15:48
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
01:06:04 +17:06
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:06:31 +17:33
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
01:07:01 +18:03
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001 |EST
|EST
01:08:09 +19:11
8
Alar JÕESTE
1967 |EST
|EST
01:08:52 +19:54
9
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
01:09:40 +20:42
10
Tero HIHNALA
1974 |FIN
|FIN
01:18:00 +29:02
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
01:22:25 +33:27
12
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
01:24:42 +35:44
13
Randy KORB
1971 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
01:32:14 +43:16
14
Kait VAHTER
1976 |EST
|EST
01:40:45 +51:47
15
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
01:42:44 +53:46
16
Andrus ALLIKAS
1975 |EST
|EST
01:47:10 +58:12
17
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:51:14 +02:16
18
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand|EST
Orvand|EST
03:10:55 +21:57
DQ
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
 
DQ
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM|EST
SKM|EST
 
DQ
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
 
DQ
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
 
DQ
Marko SÜLD
1978 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj|EST
Põrgupõhj|EST
 
DQ
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi|EST
G4S Spordiklubi|EST
 

M55 20 KP 2,05km

1
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand|EST
Orvand|EST
00:51:04
2
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
01:01:33 +10:29
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj|EST
Põrgupõhj|EST
01:02:31 +11:27
DQ
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
 

M65 14 KP 1,29km

1
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas|EST
Okas|EST
01:03:54 +22:41
2
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes|EST
JK Hermes|EST
01:23:12 +41:59
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
01:38:35 +57:22
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
00:56:23 +15:10
DQ
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion|EST
Orion|EST
 
DQ
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
 

N14 14 KP 1,29km

1
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 |EST
|EST
00:36:15 +15:47
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 |EST
|EST
00:36:29 +16:01
3
Marii MÕTTUS
2012 ,VHK|EST
,VHK|EST
00:41:05 +20:37
4
Säde KÜLAOTS
2009 |EST
|EST
00:59:33 +39:05

N18 20 KP 2,05km

1
Grete KUUB
2005 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:53:43 +05:34
2
Sigrid SUPPI
2003 |EST
|EST
01:37:13 +49:04
3
|EST
01:42:26 +54:17
4
Tuuli HANSON
2007 |EST
|EST
00:50:29 +02:20
DQ
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
 

N21 26 KP 3,29km

1
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
01:06:15 +17:19
2
Kerli LIIV
1993
01:15:12 +26:16
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
01:21:29 +32:33
4
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:25:48 +36:52
5
Liis NURMIS
1991 |EST
|EST
01:26:33 +37:37
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:30:30 +41:34
7
Doris POOLAMETS
|EST
|EST
01:36:16 +47:20
8
Anne-Mari KÄÄR
1992 Saue Gümnaasium|EST
Saue Gümnaasium|EST
01:36:17 +47:21
9
Meidi PIHOTALO
1991 |EST
|EST
01:36:54 +47:58
10
Krista KUPITS
1994 |EST
|EST
01:37:07 +48:11
11
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 |EST
|EST
01:49:37 +00:41
12
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
02:05:29 +16:33
13
Marike RÄMMEL
-0001 |EST
|EST
02:10:45 +21:49
14
Kadi NIGGULIS
1985 |EST
|EST
02:14:59 +26:03
DQ
Krete PAPPEL
|EST
|EST
 
DQ
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
 
DQ
Triinu ERIK
1996 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Eva KAARLI
1978 |LAT
|LAT
 
DQ
Kristi SIIBAK
1977 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK|EST
HOK|EST
 
DQ
Kerstin OJAVEE
2001 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Maiken VAPPER
1992 |EST
|EST
 

N35 26 KP 3,29km

1
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
01:19:43 +29:50
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm|EST
12,7 mm|EST
01:21:27 +31:34
3
Katrin OOLMETS
1979 |EST
|EST
01:22:34 +32:41
4
Annaliisa KÖSS
1985 |EST
|EST
01:40:56 +51:03
5
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
01:44:38 +54:45
6
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:46:16 +56:23
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
01:46:42 +56:49
8
Katre KUUSIK
1978 |EST
|EST
01:56:04 +06:11
9
Triin RISTMETS
1986 |EST
|EST
02:01:55 +12:02
10
Anna HARITONOVA
|EST
|EST
02:10:30 +20:37
11
Olga KULINICH
1984 |EST
|EST
02:14:15 +24:22
DQ
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 
DQ
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
 
DQ
Kristel VAINOMETS
1984 |EST
|EST
 

N45 26 KP 3,29km

1
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:14:04 +24:25
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja|EST
Põrgupõhja|EST
01:21:17 +31:38
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
01:26:16 +36:37
4
Ilvi VARE
1970 |EST
|EST
01:29:03 +39:24
5
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
01:30:09 +40:30
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:32:32 +42:53
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:34:34 +44:55
8
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
01:35:54 +46:15
9
Kristiina NURK
Treeningpartner|EST
Treeningpartner|EST
01:52:26 +02:47
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:53:17 +03:38
11
Kristina VESILIND
1976 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
01:55:40 +06:01
12
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja|EST
Põrgupõhja|EST
02:05:54 +16:15
13
Signe TRAKS
1972 |EST
|EST
03:10:25 +20:46
DQ
Triina-Britt PREDEN
1972 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 
DQ
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
 
DQ
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
 
DQ
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva|EST
SK Nõva|EST
 
DQ
Anu ISBERG
1971 |EST
|EST
 

N55 20 KP 2,05km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
01:11:22 +29:33
2
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää|EST
Otepää|EST
01:14:52 +33:03
3
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
01:25:02 +43:13
4
Anu MALTS
1961 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:25:05 +43:16
5
Ülle PANI
1973 |EST
|EST
01:26:33 +44:44
6
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
01:38:54 +57:05
7
Natalja PREDEINA
1961 |EST
|EST
01:42:26 +00:37
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:42:53 +01:04
9
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
01:43:00 +01:11
10
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
01:43:45 +01:56
11
Riina KINK
1964 Koop|EST|EST
Koop|EST|EST
01:44:29 +02:40
DQ
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
Pille NURMIS
1961 |EST
|EST
 

N65 14 KP 1,29km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:42:56 +54:19
2
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
00:52:55 +04:18
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:18:18 +29:41
4
Eha ARB
1951 |EST
|EST
01:38:43 +50:06
DQ
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
 

VABA 14 KP 1,38km

1
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:33:03 +07:04
2
Krista TERNO
1958 |EST
|EST
00:36:39 +10:40
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 ,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
00:37:09 +11:10
4
Rebecca RAMMUL
2010 ,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
00:37:24 +11:25
5
Mirtel PAESÜLD
2013 ,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
,Jüri Gümnaasium|EST
00:37:24 +11:25
6
Liisi VILJALO
1981 SK Saue Tammed|EST
SK Saue Tammed|EST
00:39:30 +13:31
7
Merle MUMME
1978 |EST
|EST
00:40:54 +14:55
8
Ene EHTMAA
1976 |EST
|EST
00:40:58 +14:59
9
Epp VOITKA
1966 |EST
|EST
00:46:11 +20:12
10
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:47:16 +21:17
11
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:47:17 +21:18
12
Tomas CERMAK
|CZE
|CZE
00:49:08 +23:09
13
Kristyna CERMAK
|CZE
|CZE
00:49:20 +23:21
14
Romana CERMAK
|CZE
|CZE
00:49:20 +23:21
15
Jachym CERMAK
|CZE
|CZE
00:49:25 +23:26
16
Angela NEMVALTS
1999 Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
00:49:32 +23:33
17
Peep EOMOIS
1955 |EST
|EST
00:53:22 +27:23
18
Taavi VALLNER
1978 |EST
|EST
00:58:01 +32:02
19
Marko ARRAS
|EST
|EST
00:59:55 +33:56
DQ
Joosep Henrich SOONE
|EST
|EST
 
DQ
Rene RÄTSEP
1982 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kersti MATLA
1976 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma|EST
Norma|EST
 
DQ
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
 
DQ
Jekaterina VORONOVA
1984 Norma|EST
Norma|EST
 

Seeriavõistlus

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Patarei vangla

277 osalejat