Tulemused

31mai21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:22:52
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:24:26 +01:34
3
00:24:33 +01:41
4
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:24:48 +01:56
5
Marko UNT
2012
00:24:49 +01:57
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:14 +02:22
7
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:25:39 +02:47
8
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:26:27 +03:35
9
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:44 +03:52
10
Liis SILD
1984
00:26:45 +03:53
11
TON
00:26:49 +03:57
12
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:26:50 +03:58
13
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:10 +04:18
14
00:27:16 +04:24
15
Krista KUPITS
1994 Jõgeva gümn
Jõgeva gümn
00:27:43 +04:51
16
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:28:37 +05:45
17
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:05 +06:13
18
00:29:10 +06:18
19
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:30:01 +07:09
20
Vitali SHIPILOV
-0001 x309
x309
00:30:03 +07:11
21
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:10 +07:18
22
Pille RASK
1963
00:30:19 +07:27
23
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:29 +07:37
24
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:30:36 +07:44
25
Airi KASK
1976
00:31:02 +08:10
26
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:31:08 +08:16
27
00:31:44 +08:52
28
00:31:47 +08:55
30
SRD
00:32:09 +09:17
31
Indrek UUDEKÜLL
00:32:29 +09:37
32
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:32:33 +09:41
33
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:39 +09:47
34
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:41 +09:49
35
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:51 +09:59
36
00:32:52 +10:00
37
00:32:55 +10:03
38
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:01 +10:09
39
00:34:27 +11:35
40
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:34:32 +11:40
41
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:36 +11:44
42
00:34:53 +12:01
43
00:34:57 +12:05
44
SRD
00:35:11 +12:19
45
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:54 +13:02
46
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:06 +13:14
47
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:36:18 +13:26
48
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:50 +13:58
49
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:37:19 +14:27
50
Smilla FRYKHOLM
00:37:21 +14:29
51
00:37:23 +14:31
52
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:44 +16:52
53
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:51 +18:59
54
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:43:16 +20:24
55
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:43:29 +20:37
56
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:47:16 +24:24
57
Oliver JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:47:20 +24:28
58
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:30 +24:38
59
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:53:27 +30:35
60
00:58:52 +36:00
61
Pille PIRN
1976
00:58:58 +36:06
62
01:01:08 +38:16
63
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:02:11 +39:19
64
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:12:07 +49:15
65
Adele LILLMAA
01:16:09 +53:17
66
Marie LILLMAA
01:16:13 +53:21
68
01:21:56 +59:04

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:43
2
00:22:35 +02:52
3
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:22:41 +02:58
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:04 +03:21
5
00:23:25 +03:42
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:23:43 +04:00
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:23:49 +04:06
8
00:25:10 +05:27
9
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:17 +05:34
10
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:22 +05:39
11
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:25:23 +05:40
12
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:25:38 +05:55
13
00:25:45 +06:02
14
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:26:10 +06:27
15
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:26:16 +06:33
16
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:18 +06:35
17
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:26:44 +07:01
18
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:51 +07:08
19
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:26:57 +07:14
20
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:27:16 +07:33
21
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:27:20 +07:37
22
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:27:35 +07:52
23
00:27:38 +07:55
24
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:27:57 +08:14
25
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:27:59 +08:16
26
00:28:12 +08:29
28
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:28:33 +08:50
29
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:42 +08:59
32
00:28:46 +09:03
33
00:28:52 +09:09
34
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:53 +09:10
35
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:29:02 +09:19
36
00:29:05 +09:22
37
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:29:08 +09:25
38
00:29:57 +10:14
39
TON
00:30:05 +10:22
40
Ott ALJAS
1991
00:30:24 +10:41
41
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:29 +10:46
42
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:30:38 +10:55
43
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:42 +10:59
45
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:30:54 +11:11
46
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:30:55 +11:12
47
00:31:02 +11:19
48
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:31:04 +11:21
49
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:06 +11:23
50
Kai TREIER
1969
00:31:44 +12:01
51
00:31:47 +12:04
52
00:31:49 +12:06
54
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:50 +12:07
55
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:31:58 +12:15
56
Sten TUISK
1990
00:32:00 +12:17
57
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:32:17 +12:34
58
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:23 +12:40
59
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:32:46 +13:03
60
00:32:54 +13:11
61
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 34874
34874
00:32:58 +13:15
62
00:33:02 +13:19
63
Meelika MUISO
1979 MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Norta
00:33:11 +13:28
64
Mikk TALI
1988
00:33:43 +14:00
65
00:33:47 +14:04
67
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:02 +14:19
68
00:34:15 +14:32
69
Kristian AALER
00:34:25 +14:42
70
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:34:45 +15:02
71
00:34:55 +15:12
72
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:30 +15:47
73
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:35:36 +15:53
74
00:35:48 +16:05
75
Maie RAUD
1987
00:36:20 +16:37
76
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:45 +18:02
77
00:37:46 +18:03
78
00:37:58 +18:15
79
00:38:09 +18:26
80
00:38:10 +18:27
81
00:38:13 +18:30
83
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:25 +18:42
84
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:33 +18:50
85
Kristi LUIGELAHT
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:42 +18:59
86
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:38:56 +19:13
87
Koit UUS
1984
00:40:41 +20:58
88
00:41:06 +21:23
89
Kaisa-Piia PEDAJAS
1988 KUMU
KUMU
00:42:53 +23:10
90
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
00:43:38 +23:55
91
00:45:11 +25:28
92
00:45:15 +25:32
93
00:46:05 +26:22
94
Stever JUHANDI
00:46:12 +26:29
95
00:47:50 +28:07
96
Mario MARCINKEVICZ
2007 x106
x106
00:49:29 +29:46
97
Trevor KARRO
2006 Sparta
Sparta
00:49:31 +29:48
98
00:51:52 +32:09
99
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:55:34 +35:51
100
TON
00:58:06 +38:23
101
00:59:17 +39:34
102
01:02:38 +42:55
103
01:02:46 +43:03
104
01:02:48 +43:05
105
Kätlin KÄÄPARIN
2008 Sparta
Sparta
01:03:13 +43:30
106
Nora KASK
2008
01:16:36 +56:53

RO-SPRINT

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:18:02
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:18:48 +00:46
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:21:08 +03:06
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:23 +05:21
5
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:26 +05:24
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:23:52 +05:50
7
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:12 +08:10
8
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
00:26:30 +08:28
9
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:26:37 +08:35
10
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:54 +08:52
11
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:35 +11:33
12
00:29:43 +11:41

ROHELINE

1
00:12:44
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 35128
35128
00:14:53 +02:09
3
Triine EHALA
00:20:58 +08:14
4
Kirke PÄHKLIMÄGI
00:21:00 +08:16
5
00:21:55 +09:11
6
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:21 +09:37
7
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 x25
x25
00:24:02 +11:18
8
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:24:57 +12:13
9
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:26:07 +13:23
10
00:26:57 +14:13
11
00:27:03 +14:19
12
00:28:33 +15:49
13
Ly JUHANDI
2006
00:29:54 +17:10
14
Keira KAJARI
2008 x128
x128
00:29:56 +17:12
15
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:30:56 +18:12
16
Andra Maria KOPPELMAA
2012 Järveküla Kool
Järveküla Kool
00:31:26 +18:42
17
00:32:32 +19:48
18
Olga JAAGO
1985
00:32:39 +19:55
19
00:33:21 +20:37
20
00:33:56 +21:12
21
00:34:10 +21:26
22
00:35:11 +22:27
23
Kamilla JURKINA
00:35:29 +22:45
24
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:35:30 +22:46
25
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:36:57 +24:13
26
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:58 +25:14
27
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:03 +25:19
28
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:53:32 +40:48
29
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:55:48 +43:04
30
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:30 +43:46

SEIKLUS

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:30:05
2
00:30:06 +00:01
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:30:48 +00:43
4
SRD
00:31:05 +01:00
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:35:41 +05:36
6
00:37:42 +07:37
7
00:38:34 +08:29
8
00:39:06 +09:01
9
00:39:33 +09:28
10
00:47:07 +17:02
11
00:47:13 +17:08
12
Imbi SOOME
1969
00:47:48 +17:43
13
00:50:50 +20:45
14
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:22:58 +52:53

SININE

1
00:08:59
2
Marko UNT
2012
00:09:23 +00:24
3
00:09:25 +00:26
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:09:51 +00:52
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:16 +01:17
6
00:10:20 +01:21
7
Riido TERA
00:10:32 +01:33
8
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:11:21 +02:22
9
00:11:25 +02:26
10
00:11:50 +02:51
11
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:05 +03:06
12
00:13:10 +04:11
14
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:14:17 +05:18
15
00:16:56 +07:57
16
00:18:43 +09:44
17
00:22:09 +13:10
18
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:22:38 +13:39
19
00:25:48 +16:49
20
00:26:11 +17:12
22
00:26:38 +17:39
23
Marta EVART
00:39:19 +30:20

VALIK

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:09:00
2
00:12:52 +03:52
3
Egert OTS
2012
00:13:36 +04:36
4
Holger OTS
2016
00:14:24 +05:24
5
00:23:51 +14:51
6
Siim KENDRA
00:23:56 +14:56
7
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:24:07 +15:07
8
Anni KOOV
2004
00:24:42 +15:42
9
00:24:44 +15:44
10
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:27:42 +18:42
11
00:28:02 +19:02
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:35 +19:35
13
Erki KUKK
1980
00:28:36 +19:36
14
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:30:52 +21:52
15
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:08 +22:08
16
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:18 +22:18
17
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:31:30 +22:30
18
00:31:54 +22:54
19
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:29 +24:29
20
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:34:03 +25:03
21
Gerda ARR
1980
00:35:04 +26:04
22
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:10 +29:10
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:26 +29:26
24
Antero LEEDU
00:38:37 +29:37
25
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:39:54 +30:54
26
x350
00:40:02 +31:02
27
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:40:27 +31:27
28
00:44:38 +35:38
29
00:45:15 +36:15
30
00:50:56 +41:56
31
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:51:20 +42:20
32
00:52:29 +43:29
33
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:49 +43:49
34
00:53:12 +44:12
35
Jana SAHVA
1984
00:54:11 +45:11
36
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:54:12 +45:12
37
00:54:14 +45:14
38
Reinard STRANBERG
00:54:42 +45:42
39
01:06:13 +57:13
40
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:11:23 +02:23
41
01:11:44 +02:44
42
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:11:56 +02:56
43
01:20:28 +11:28
44
01:21:56 +12:56
45
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:26:49 +17:49

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Tondi

298 osalejat