Tulemused

28juuli21

Sisesuund 1. etapp

M14 15 KP 0,92km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:34:38 +16:58
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:20:07 +02:27
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:20:11 +02:31
4
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:22:44 +05:04
DQ
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
 

M18 22 KP 1,24km

1
|EST
00:31:05

M21 24 KP 1,40km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:24:33 +04:42
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:24:37 +04:46
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
00:24:38 +04:47
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:25:12 +05:21
5
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:25:57 +06:06
6
Martin BETLEM
1992 -|EST
-|EST
00:29:22 +09:31
7
Madis TUULPÄRG
1972 |EST
|EST
00:34:05 +14:14
8
Joel RILLO
1985 |EST
|EST
00:34:09 +14:18
9
Vaiko VARE
1993 West|EST
West|EST
00:34:46 +14:55
10
Martin LUTS
1997 |EST
|EST
00:35:09 +15:18
11
Priit NIGOLS
1988 |EST
|EST
00:36:20 +16:29
12
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 eesti kurtide spordil|EST
eesti kurtide spordil|EST
00:37:06 +17:15
13
Theo EFROS
1989 |EST
|EST
00:37:44 +17:53
14
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 |EST
|EST
00:41:01 +21:10
15
Michael RAER
1983 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:41:56 +22:05
16
Peep PÄLL
1972 |EST
|EST
00:44:12 +24:21
17
Marko TUTT
1987 |EST
|EST
00:48:01 +28:10
18
Erko REIGO
1977 |EST
|EST
00:54:42 +34:51
19
Christopher KAARE
|EST
|EST
01:16:47 +56:56
DQ
Vaido SALIS
1985 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Riivo KILJAK
1989 |EST
|EST
 

M35 24 KP 1,40km

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:30:42 +06:10
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 |EST
|EST
00:30:49 +06:17
3
Rainer JÕESAAR
1985 |EST
|EST
00:32:09 +07:37
4
Risto BAUMAN
1985 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
00:32:46 +08:14
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt|EST
CoxArt|EST
00:32:52 +08:20
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
00:33:38 +09:06
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
00:34:54 +10:22
8
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 |EST
|EST
00:35:13 +10:41
9
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:36:02 +11:30
10
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online|EST
Postimees Online|EST
00:36:35 +12:03
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:36:51 +12:19
12
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi|EST
G4S Spordiklubi|EST
00:36:57 +12:25
13
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion|EST
Orion|EST
00:37:46 +13:14
14
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:41:06 +16:34
15
Siim KIBUS
1983 |EST
|EST
00:42:06 +17:34
16
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:42:31 +17:59
17
Lauri VESKI
1983 |EST
|EST
00:43:48 +19:16
18
Marko VALTER
1977 |EST
|EST
01:08:38 +44:06
19
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
01:11:40 +47:08
DQ
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Madis LOIT
1984 |EST
|EST
 

M45 24 KP 1,40km

1
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:30:05 +02:37
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:31:04 +03:36
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:31:13 +03:45
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
00:31:47 +04:19
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand|EST
Orvand|EST
00:32:39 +05:11
6
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West|EST
West|EST
00:33:04 +05:36
7
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West|EST
West|EST
00:33:42 +06:14
8
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:33:48 +06:20
9
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:33:55 +06:27
10
Tõnu KITS
1973 |EST
|EST
00:35:29 +08:01
11
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme|EST
Nõmme|EST
00:36:00 +08:32
12
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
00:36:23 +08:55
13
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae|EST
Rae|EST
00:37:10 +09:42
14
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:37:27 +09:59
15
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:41:38 +14:10
16
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 |EST
|EST
00:43:28 +16:00
17
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
00:46:53 +19:25
18
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:47:00 +19:32
19
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi|EST
G4S Spordiklubi|EST
00:49:55 +22:27
20
Peep OTSTAVEL
1972 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:52:39 +25:11
21
Andrus ALLIKAS
1975 |EST
|EST
00:55:35 +28:07
DQ
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 
DQ
Veljo VASK
1974 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ|EST
Head Arhitektid OÜ|EST
 

M55 22 KP 1,24km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj|EST
Põrgupõhj|EST
00:33:05
2
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 |EST
|EST
00:37:52 +04:47
3
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola|EST
Lehola|EST
00:41:33 +08:28
4
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:42:31 +09:26

M65 15 KP 0,92km

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
00:51:31 +22:17
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas|EST
Jõhvikas|EST
00:56:23 +27:09
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
00:57:56 +28:42
4
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes|EST
JK Hermes|EST
01:03:38 +34:24
5
Boris KIRT
1942 |EST
|EST
01:11:03 +41:49
DQ
Mati POOM
1944 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 
DQ
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion|EST
Orion|EST
 
DQ
Rein KANNIKE
1941 |EST
|EST
 

N14 15 KP 0,92km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:26:55
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:29:18 +02:23
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:35:49 +08:54
DQ
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
 
DQ
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 |EST
|EST
 

N18 22 KP 1,24km

1
|EST
01:37:13 +06:42
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 |EST
|EST
00:35:43 +05:12
3
Grete KUUB
2005 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:37:57 +07:26
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
01:16:57 +46:26

N21 24 KP 1,40km

1
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:35:24 +06:42
2
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:40:48 +12:06
3
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:44:08 +15:26
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:45:39 +16:57
5
Kerli LIIV
1993
00:46:02 +17:20
6
Liis NURMIS
1991 |EST
|EST
00:52:21 +23:39
7
Maiken VAPPER
1992 |EST
|EST
00:53:45 +25:03
8
Annika VALK-VAHT
|EST
|EST
00:54:21 +25:39
9
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:55:16 +26:34
10
Kristi SIIBAK
1977 |EST
|EST
00:55:21 +26:39
11
Kerstin OJAVEE
2001 |EST
|EST
00:55:57 +27:15
12
Kadi NIGGULIS
1985 |EST
|EST
01:01:27 +32:45
13
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
01:02:11 +33:29
14
Anne-Mari KÄÄR
1992 Saue Gümnaasium|EST
Saue Gümnaasium|EST
01:04:28 +35:46
15
Meidi PIHOTALO
1991 |EST
|EST
01:04:42 +36:00
16
Krete PAPPEL
|EST
|EST
01:17:24 +48:42
DQ
Krista KUPITS
1994 |EST
|EST
 

N35 24 KP 1,40km

1
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:36:21 +11:05
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:36:30 +11:14
3
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:40:41 +15:25
4
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:45:47 +20:31
5
Olga KULINICH
1984 |EST
|EST
00:45:56 +20:40
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:47:19 +22:03
7
Anna HARITONOVA
|EST
|EST
00:51:09 +25:53
8
Kristel VAINOMETS
1984 |EST
|EST
00:55:58 +30:42
DQ
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm|EST
12,7 mm|EST
 

N45 24 KP 1,40km

1
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:42:04 +12:56
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:42:32 +13:24
3
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:43:29 +14:21
4
Anneli AAS
1970 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:44:16 +15:08
5
Kristina VESILIND
1976 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:45:26 +16:18
6
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West|EST
West|EST
00:46:42 +17:34
7
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West|EST
West|EST
00:47:19 +18:11
8
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:47:50 +18:42
9
Kristiina NURK
Treeningpartner|EST
Treeningpartner|EST
00:48:00 +18:52
10
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:49:45 +20:37
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:56:45 +27:37
12
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja|EST
Põrgupõhja|EST
01:02:35 +33:27
13
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:07:53 +38:45
14
Krista SUPPI
1976 TÜ|EST
TÜ|EST
01:21:14 +52:06
15
Signe TRAKS
1972 |EST
|EST
01:21:25 +52:17
DQ
Anu ISBERG
1971 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Kersti Rahnel|EST
Kersti Rahnel|EST
 

N55 22 KP 1,24km

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää|EST
Otepää|EST
00:49:06 +09:36
2
Pille NURMIS
1961 |EST
|EST
00:54:10 +14:40
3
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
00:55:37 +16:07
4
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:02:57 +23:27
5
Riina KINK
1964 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
01:27:19 +47:49
6
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
01:36:36 +57:06
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
01:36:53 +57:23
8
Natalja PREDEINA
1961 |EST
|EST
01:37:06 +57:36
DQ
Anu JÄRV
1964 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Anu MALTS
1961 TON|EST
TON|EST
 

N65 15 KP 0,92km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:16:52 +42:09
2
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:37:40 +02:57
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
00:52:09 +17:26
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
01:04:47 +30:04

VABA 9 KP 0,56km

1
Mia-Ly LÄÄNESAAR
2006 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:17:58 +04:38
2
Gerttu KUPP
1991 |EST
|EST
00:18:29 +05:09
3
|EST
00:19:34 +06:14
4
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:20:34 +07:14
5
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:20:35 +07:15
6
Monika MATSINA
1969 |EST
|EST
00:23:40 +10:20
7
Aarne KUUSMANN
|EST
|EST
00:23:41 +10:21
8
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 |EST
|EST
00:25:11 +11:51
9
Aet ARDEL
|EST
|EST
00:28:45 +15:25
10
Riho KÕOMÄGI
|EST
|EST
00:29:13 +15:53
11
Kaie PÄIKE
|EST
|EST
00:29:20 +16:00
12
Helen PÕDRA
1974 |EST
|EST
00:40:28 +27:08
13
Kelli LINDEBURG
1999 |EST
|EST
00:57:06 +43:46
14
Angela NEMVALTS
1999 Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
00:57:09 +43:49
DQ
Triin PIIKOV
|EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kaur KANNEL
2007 |EST
|EST
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Rummu

217 osalejat