Tulemused

21juuni21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANŽ

1
Meelis MUHK
1985
00:26:26
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:28:37 +02:11
4
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:29:16 +02:50
5
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:30:37 +04:11
6
00:30:59 +04:33
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:31:18 +04:52
8
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:31:26 +05:00
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:10 +06:44
10
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:46 +08:20
11
00:38:11 +11:45
12
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:38:39 +12:13
13
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:40:11 +13:45
14
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:41:20 +14:54
15
SRD
00:42:19 +15:53
16
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:59 +17:33
17
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:44:00 +17:34
18
00:45:47 +19:21
19
00:46:39 +20:13
20
00:46:42 +20:16
21
Kersti HEIDE
00:47:18 +20:52
22
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:48:25 +21:59
23
00:49:18 +22:52
24
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:51:46 +25:20
25
00:52:13 +25:47
26
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:03:30 +37:04
27
Nora KASK
2008
01:26:31 +00:05
28
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:02:29 +36:03

PUNANE

1
00:25:44
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:04 +00:20
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:27:08 +01:24
4
00:28:29 +02:45
5
SRD
00:29:44 +04:00
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:26 +05:42
7
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:32:04 +06:20
8
00:32:23 +06:39
9
00:32:48 +07:04
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:30 +07:46
11
00:33:36 +07:52
12
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:33:46 +08:02
13
00:34:02 +08:18
14
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:44 +09:00
15
Erki KUKK
1980
00:35:05 +09:21
16
00:35:31 +09:47
17
00:35:36 +09:52
18
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:58 +10:14
19
Oskar KIVISIV
1989 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:36:23 +10:39
20
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:33 +10:49
21
00:36:34 +10:50
22
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:37:30 +11:46
23
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:38:39 +12:55
24
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:38:53 +13:09
25
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:39:01 +13:17
26
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:39:22 +13:38
27
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:45 +14:01
28
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:40:14 +14:30
29
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:40:54 +15:10
30
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:01 +15:17
31
Maie RAUD
1987
00:44:32 +18:48
32
Risto ROSENFELD
00:44:43 +18:59
33
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:44:50 +19:06
34
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:47:00 +21:16
35
00:51:52 +26:08
36
00:54:22 +28:38
37
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:24 +28:40
38
Kädy TÄNAK
00:56:34 +30:50
39
Krete PAPPEL
00:57:13 +31:29
40
00:58:20 +32:36

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:01
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:44 +03:43

ROHELINE

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:12
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:34:39 +10:27
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:36:04 +11:52
4
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:53:34 +29:22
5
00:59:43 +35:31
7
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:04:22 +40:10
8
Lauri RUUL
2015
01:05:51 +41:39
9
Kaie RUUL
1982
01:06:04 +41:52
10
Karl-Mattias RASMAN
01:26:29 +02:17

SININE

1
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:14:07
2
00:14:11 +00:04
3
00:24:10 +10:03

VALIK

1
00:28:37
2
00:28:54 +00:17
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:26 +00:49
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:34 +02:57
5
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:31:40 +03:03
6
Jüri SEMENTSOV
00:34:57 +06:20
7
Sergejs KASPIRKO
00:36:11 +07:34
8
Pille RASK
1963
00:37:40 +09:03
9
SRD
00:38:55 +10:18
10
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:39:00 +10:23
11
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:39:19 +10:42
12
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:56 +12:19
13
00:42:20 +13:43
14
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:47:52 +19:15
15
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:50:17 +21:40
16
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:53:34 +24:57
17
01:00:27 +31:50
18
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
01:13:05 +44:28
19
01:26:19 +57:42
20
Laura AGUIER
01:35:37 +07:00

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Pae park

103 osalejat